Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 22:55 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Buducnost Podgorica

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Buducnost Podgorica


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Narva Trans 0 : 2 Buducnost Podgorica 7.82 4.28 1.39
1 2019.07.18 Buducnost Podgorica 4 : 1 Narva Trans 1.14 7.38 14.60
2 2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica 1 : 3 Zorya Luhansk 4.29 3.23 1.84
2 2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 Buducnost Podgorica 1.31 5.08 8.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 17

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall 12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Buducnost Podgorica

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (6/12)
Second 50% (6/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
2 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
7 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
8 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
9 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
10 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
11 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
12 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
13 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
14 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
15 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
20 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
21 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
22 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
25 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
26 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
29 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
31 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
32 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
34 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
36 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
40 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
41 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
42 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
43 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
44 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
45 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
46 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
47 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
48 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
51 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
52 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
53 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
54 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
56 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
57 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
62 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
67 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
68 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
71 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
74 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
75 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
79 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
81 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
82 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
84 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
85 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
87 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
88 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
91 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
92 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
96 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
97 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
98 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
99 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
100 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
101 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
103 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
107 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
109 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
110 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
112 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
113 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
114 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
115 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
117 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
120 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
121 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
122 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
124 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
125 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
128 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
130 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
132 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
137 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
139 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
140 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
141 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
143 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
145 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
146 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
147 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
148 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
151 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
153 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
154 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
158 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
159 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
40 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
41 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
42 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
43 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
44 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
45 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
47 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
48 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
49 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
52 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
56 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
71 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
72 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
73 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
76 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
80 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
85 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
86 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
88 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
92 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
93 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
96 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
101 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
112 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
119 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
129 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
130 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
141 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
142 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
144 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
147 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
149 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
151 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
154 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
158 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
164 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
167 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
168 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
170 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
171 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
172 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
173 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
174 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
177 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
182 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
183 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
187 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
191 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
193 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
199 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
201 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
207 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
13 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
15 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
16 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
17 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
21 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
22 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
43 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
44 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
48 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
49 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
53 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
54 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
58 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
59 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
68 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
69 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
70 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
80 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
82 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
84 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
86 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
87 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
89 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
90 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
94 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
95 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
99 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
100 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
101 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
110 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
111 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
113 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
115 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
117 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
118 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
119 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
121 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
123 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
129 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
130 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
137 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
140 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
141 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
143 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
146 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
148 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
150 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
151 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
153 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
154 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
155 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
163 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
166 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
168 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
170 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
171 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
173 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
174 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
175 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
176 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
181 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
182 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
183 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
184 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
185 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
187 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
195 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
199 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
207 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Buducnost Podgorica by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.