Mon, 2019 November 11. @ 20:50 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. FC Kobenhavn

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

FC Kobenhavn


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2019.08.22 FC Kobenhavn 3 : 1 Caramba 1.20 6.15 13.00
4 2019.08.29 Caramba 1 : 0 FC Kobenhavn 5.03 3.80 1.63
1 2019.09.19 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 0 Lugano AC 1.81 3.54 4.71
2 2019.10.03 Malmö FF 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 2.03 3.25 3.91
3 2019.10.24 Dinamo Kiev 1 : 1 FC Kobenhavn 1.82 3.46 4.62
4 2019.11.07 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Dinamo Kiev 2.88 3.15 2.62
5  2019.11.28 Lugano AC - : - FC Kobenhavn 3.39 3.05 2.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 1
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

FC Kobenhavn

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 0.83
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 3 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 41.67% (5/12)
Second 58.33% (7/12)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
3 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
6 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
7 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
8 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
9 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
13 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
16 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
17 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
18 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
20 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
21 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
22 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
23 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
24 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
25 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
27 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
31 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
32 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
33 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
34 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
35 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
36 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
37 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
40 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
48 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
49 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
51 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
53 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
59 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
60 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
61 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
62 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
63 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
64 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
65 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
66 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
67 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
68 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
69 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
71 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
74 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
75 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
77 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
79 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
84 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
85 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
88 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
93 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
94 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
95 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
96 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
97 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
102 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
103 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
104 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
105 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
106 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
107 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
108 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
115 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
116 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
117 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
119 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
121 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
122 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
124 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
125 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
126 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
127 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
128 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
133 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
134 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
136 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
137 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
139 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
142 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
143 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
144 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
145 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
147 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
148 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
150 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
153 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
155 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
156 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
157 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
158 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
13 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
14 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
15 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
16 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
17 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
20 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
21 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
22 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
23 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
31 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
32 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
46 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
47 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
48 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
49 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
65 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
72 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
76 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
82 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
88 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
89 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
90 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
100 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
103 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
105 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
106 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
115 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
119 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
125 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
128 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
131 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
133 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
135 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
136 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
138 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
144 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
145 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
147 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
153 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
154 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
156 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
158 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
162 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
163 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
166 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
172 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
173 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
175 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
176 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
178 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
184 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
185 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
186 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
189 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
190 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
191 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
195 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
201 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
3 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
4 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
13 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
14 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
16 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
31 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
33 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
34 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
40 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
41 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
42 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
43 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
44 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
46 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
49 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
54 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
60 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
61 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
65 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
66 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
67 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
69 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
79 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
80 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
83 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
84 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
85 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
91 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
96 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
98 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
100 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
105 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
106 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
108 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
110 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
113 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
114 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
118 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
123 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
128 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
130 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
131 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
133 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
134 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
138 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
141 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
147 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
149 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
150 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
152 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
153 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
156 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
158 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
159 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
161 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
166 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
167 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
169 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
170 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
171 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
172 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
173 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
175 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
176 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
177 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
180 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
183 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
184 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
185 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
187 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
189 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
190 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
202 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
206 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to FC Kobenhavn by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.