Mon, 2020 June 01. @ 18:28 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Feyenoord

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Feyenoord


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.08 Feyenoord 4 : 0 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.34 5.07 7.13
3 2019.08.15 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 1 Feyenoord 4.29 3.93 1.71
4 2019.08.22 Feyenoord 3 : 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1.31 5.05 8.79
4 2019.08.29 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 : 3 Feyenoord 3.27 3.51 2.06
1 2019.09.19 Glasgow Rangers 1 : 0 Feyenoord 2.19 3.38 3.31
2 2019.10.03 Feyenoord 2 : 0 FC Porto 3.30 3.54 2.14
3 2019.10.24 Young Boys Bern 2 : 0 Feyenoord 1.87 3.95 3.82
4 2019.11.07 Feyenoord 1 : 1 Young Boys Bern 2.14 3.72 3.16
5 2019.11.28 Feyenoord 2 : 2 Glasgow Rangers 2.61 3.43 2.67
6 2019.12.12 FC Porto 3 : 2 Feyenoord 1.39 4.71 8.17


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Feyenoord

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 60% (6/10) 40% (4/10)
To nil
Win to nil 40% (4/10)
Lose to nil 20% (2/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/10)
By 2 goals or more 40% (4/10)

Goals scored/game 1.80
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.80
Clean sheet 40% (4/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 4 2 2 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (5/5) 40% (2/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 80% (4/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 40% (4/10) 40% (4/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 30% (3/10)
Lost 30% (3/10) 30% (3/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (12/28)
Second 57.14% (16/28)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
2 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
3 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
7 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
8 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
11 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
15 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
20 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
23 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
24 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
26 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
27 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
29 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
30 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
34 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
35 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
36 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
37 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
38 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
40 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
42 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
43 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
51 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
52 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
55 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
58 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
59 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
60 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
67 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
68 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
70 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
71 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
72 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
73 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
76 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
77 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
78 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
79 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
82 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
83 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
84 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
85 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
88 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
89 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
90 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
93 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
95 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
97 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
98 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
100 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
103 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
105 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
107 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
108 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
109 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
110 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
111 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
112 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
113 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
114 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
116 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
117 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
118 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
120 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
124 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
126 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
127 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
128 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
130 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
131 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
132 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
135 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
136 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
139 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
141 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
143 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
144 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
145 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
146 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
147 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
148 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
149 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
150 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
152 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
154 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
157 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
159 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
160 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
161 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
162 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
163 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
166 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
167 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
4 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
5 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
6 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
8 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
9 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
13 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
14 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
19 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
20 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
21 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
22 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
23 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
24 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
25 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
26 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
50 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
52 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
68 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
69 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
71 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
74 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
76 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
77 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
81 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
94 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
101 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
107 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
111 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
117 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
127 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
128 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
133 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
153 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
166 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
169 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
173 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
180 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
182 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
185 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
188 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
194 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
208 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
210 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
211 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
214 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
11 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
19 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
20 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
21 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
22 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
23 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
24 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
25 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
26 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
27 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
44 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
45 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
48 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
49 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
50 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
53 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
54 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
58 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
59 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
62 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
65 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
68 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
70 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
71 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
72 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
73 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
74 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
76 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
78 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
79 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
80 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
81 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
82 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
83 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
86 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
88 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
95 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
104 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
105 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
110 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
116 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
123 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
126 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
128 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
129 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
131 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
137 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
139 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
140 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
153 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
158 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
160 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
166 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
173 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
174 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
175 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
176 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
177 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
182 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
184 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
187 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
188 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
191 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
194 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
199 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
200 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
201 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
203 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
205 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
207 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
208 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
209 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
210 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
211 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
212 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
213 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
214 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
215 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Feyenoord by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.