Fri, 2019 November 15. @ 19:47 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Sporting Lisabon

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Sporting Lisabon


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 PSV Eindhoven 3 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 1.63 4.24 5.18
2 2019.10.03 Sporting Lisabon 2 : 1 LASK Linz 1.96 3.52 3.84
3 2019.10.24 Sporting Lisabon 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.55 4.34 5.72
4 2019.11.07 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 : 2 Sporting Lisabon 2.48 3.40 2.85
5  2019.11.28 Sporting Lisabon - : - PSV Eindhoven 2.22 3.43 3.12


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 41

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall -12
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Sporting Lisabon

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
3 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
9 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
11 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
14 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
15 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
19 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
20 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
21 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
22 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
24 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
25 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
26 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
27 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
28 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
29 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
30 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
31 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
37 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
39 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
40 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
41 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
43 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
44 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
45 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
47 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
48 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
51 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
55 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
59 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
61 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
64 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
65 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
66 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
67 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
72 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
73 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
74 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
76 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
77 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
78 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
79 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
81 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
82 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
83 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
84 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
86 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
89 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
90 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
91 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
92 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
97 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
100 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
101 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
102 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
103 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
104 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
105 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
107 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
108 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
111 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
112 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
113 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
114 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
116 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
118 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
122 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
125 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
126 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
128 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
131 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
132 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
133 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
134 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
135 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
138 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
139 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
140 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
142 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
144 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
146 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
147 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
148 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
149 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
150 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
154 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
155 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
156 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
157 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
159 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
3 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
4 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
7 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
13 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
14 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
16 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
17 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
18 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
19 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
20 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
21 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
22 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
23 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
49 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
50 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
58 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
62 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
63 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
64 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
66 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
70 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
71 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
73 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
76 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
88 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
89 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
94 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
102 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
103 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
118 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
121 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
125 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
130 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
142 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
164 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
182 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
187 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
201 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
203 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
6 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
8 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
10 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
11 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
20 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
39 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
44 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
46 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
49 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
52 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
54 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
56 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
57 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
58 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
59 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
60 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
61 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
66 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
67 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
68 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
71 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
81 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
85 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
97 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
98 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
101 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
103 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
105 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
107 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
108 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
109 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
111 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
123 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
124 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
125 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
128 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
129 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
136 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
141 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
146 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
148 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
151 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
156 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
161 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
162 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
164 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
165 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
166 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
167 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
174 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
176 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
182 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
187 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
198 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
202 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
203 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Sporting Lisabon by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.