Wed, 2020 July 15. @ 14:02 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. AZ Alkmaar

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

AZ Alkmaar


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Häcken BK 1.50 4.23 5.81
2 2019.08.01 Häcken BK 0 : 3 AZ Alkmaar 3.11 3.36 2.16
3 2019.08.08 Illichivets Mariupol 0 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 6.76 4.11 1.51
3 2019.08.15 AZ Alkmaar 4 : 0 Illichivets Mariupol 1.16 6.93 15.85
4 2019.08.22 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 FC Antwerp 1.82 3.57 4.14
4 2019.08.29 FC Antwerp 1 : 4 ot AZ Alkmaar 2.52 3.36 2.64
1 2019.09.19 Partizan Belgrad 2 : 2 AZ Alkmaar 2.76 3.29 2.60
2 2019.10.03 AZ Alkmaar 0 : 0 Manchester United 2.97 3.35 2.41
3 2019.10.24 AZ Alkmaar 6 : 0 Astana FC 1.24 6.47 12.20
4 2019.11.07 Astana FC 0 : 5 AZ Alkmaar 5.70 4.32 1.55
5 2019.11.28 AZ Alkmaar 2 : 2 Partizan Belgrad 1.39 5.27 7.54
6 2019.12.12 Manchester United 4 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 1.73 3.94 4.55
1 2020.02.20 AZ Alkmaar 1 : 1 LASK Linz 2.25 3.47 3.08
1 2020.02.27 LASK Linz 2 : 0 AZ Alkmaar 2.09 3.60 3.41


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -1
Overall 19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

AZ Alkmaar

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7) 100% (7/7) 0% (0/7)
Away 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 57.14% (4/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Overall 42.86% (6/14) 57.14% (8/14) 78.57% (11/14) 21.43% (3/14)
To nil
Win to nil 28.57% (4/14)
Lose to nil 14.29% (2/14)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/14)
By 2 goals or more 35.71% (5/14)

Goals scored/game 1.79
Goals received/game 0.93
Goals/game 2.71
Clean sheet 50% (7/14)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
3 0 3 1 4 2 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 71.43% (5/7) 42.86% (3/7)
Away 57.14% (4/7) 57.14% (4/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 2 0 0 3 0

  Halftime Final
Won 28.57% (4/14) 28.57% (4/14)
Ties 42.86% (6/14) 57.14% (8/14)
Lost 28.57% (4/14) 14.29% (2/14)

Number of goals in halves
First 31.71% (13/41)
Second 60.98% (25/41)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
3 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
4 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
5 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
6 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
8 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
9 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
10 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
11 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
15 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
16 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
17 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
18 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
19 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
20 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
21 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
22 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
23 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
26 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
29 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
32 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
35 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
36 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
37 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
38 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
39 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
40 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
41 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
42 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
43 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
44 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
45 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
53 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
54 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
55 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
56 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
59 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
61 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
66 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
67 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
68 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
69 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
74 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
77 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
81 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
84 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
85 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
87 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
90 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
93 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
94 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
95 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
97 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
104 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
105 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
106 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
107 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
110 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
112 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
115 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
116 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
124 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
127 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
130 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
135 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
137 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
138 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
139 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
140 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
141 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
144 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
146 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
147 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
148 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
149 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
150 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
151 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
153 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
154 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
156 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
157 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
158 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
159 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
160 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
161 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
162 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
163 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
164 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
165 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
166 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
167 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
7 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
32 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
48 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
51 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
52 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
53 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
56 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
58 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
60 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
73 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
78 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
79 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
81 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
84 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
86 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
105 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
112 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
115 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
118 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
119 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
120 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
122 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
130 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
131 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
134 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
136 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
142 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
143 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
144 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
146 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
147 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
148 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
149 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
160 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
162 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
163 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
172 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
173 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
174 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
182 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
186 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
187 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
196 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
197 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
202 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
208 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
209 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
210 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
212 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
17 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
33 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
44 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
46 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
49 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
50 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
53 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
54 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
56 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
57 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
58 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
59 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
61 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
62 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
71 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
73 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
78 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
81 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
100 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
105 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
106 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
108 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
110 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
111 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
116 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
117 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
120 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
123 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
128 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
133 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
135 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
139 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
143 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
145 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
147 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
151 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
152 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
156 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
158 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
160 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
167 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
169 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
170 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
175 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
176 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
182 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
183 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
184 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
185 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
188 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
189 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
190 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
193 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
200 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
202 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
203 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
208 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
209 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
210 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
211 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
212 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
213 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
215 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to AZ Alkmaar by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.