Wed, 2020 June 03. @ 23:29 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Torpedo Kutaisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Torpedo Kutaisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 : 0 Torpedo Kutaisi 1.34 4.58 8.75
1 2019.07.18 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 : 2 Ordabasy Shymkent 3.75 3.42 1.89


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 29
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Torpedo Kutaisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/3)
Second 100% (3/3)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
2 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
3 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
4 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
6 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
7 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
8 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
9 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
10 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
11 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
15 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
16 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
17 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
18 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
19 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
21 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
23 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
24 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
25 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
27 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
28 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
33 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
34 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
36 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
37 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
39 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
40 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
41 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
42 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
45 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
46 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
57 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
58 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
59 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
60 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
64 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
65 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
72 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
73 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
74 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
76 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
77 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
78 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
79 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
80 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
81 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
82 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
85 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
86 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
88 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
89 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
90 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
91 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
92 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
96 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
97 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
98 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
100 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
101 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
102 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
103 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
106 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
107 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
115 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
116 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
117 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
118 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
119 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
120 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
121 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
124 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
125 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
126 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
127 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
128 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
129 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
130 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
131 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
133 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
136 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
137 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
142 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
143 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
145 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
147 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
148 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
149 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
151 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
153 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
156 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
158 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
160 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
161 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
162 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
163 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
164 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
165 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
166 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
167 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
2 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
3 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
4 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
5 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
7 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
14 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
15 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
19 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
20 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
23 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
24 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
51 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
53 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
64 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
67 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
69 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
70 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
74 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
75 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
78 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
79 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
81 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
107 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
117 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
134 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
148 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
162 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
169 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
174 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
180 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
183 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
196 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
207 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
208 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
209 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
5 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
6 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
12 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
14 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
15 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
16 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
17 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
18 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
19 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
21 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
22 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
23 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
25 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
26 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
27 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
29 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
53 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
54 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
74 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
82 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
94 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
95 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
96 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
101 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
102 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
103 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
105 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
106 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
110 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
111 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
118 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
119 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
121 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
122 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
133 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
137 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
140 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
145 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
148 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
153 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
154 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
155 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
158 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
161 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
163 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
165 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
170 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
173 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
182 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
184 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
187 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
190 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
192 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
195 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
198 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
199 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
200 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
208 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
209 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
210 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
211 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
214 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Torpedo Kutaisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.