Mon, 2019 November 11. @ 20:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Apoel Nikósia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Apoel Nikósia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Apoel Nikósia 3 : 4 Dudelange F91 1.21 6.50 15.30
2 2019.10.03 FC Sevilla 1 : 0 Apoel Nikósia 1.23 6.29 12.50
3 2019.10.24 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 : 2 Apoel Nikósia 2.09 3.35 3.60
4 2019.11.07 Apoel Nikósia 2 : 1 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2.29 3.23 3.24
5  2019.11.28 Dudelange F91 - : - Apoel Nikósia 4.19 3.95 1.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 23

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 9
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Apoel Nikósia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 1 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
3 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
5 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
7 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
8 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
9 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
11 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
12 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
13 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
16 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
17 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
18 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
20 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
21 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
22 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
23 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
24 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
25 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
27 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
28 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
29 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
31 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
32 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
33 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
34 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
35 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
36 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
37 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
38 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
39 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
41 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
43 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
48 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
49 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
51 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
52 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
53 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
54 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
55 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
57 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
59 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
60 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
61 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
63 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
64 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
69 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
71 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
72 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
75 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
76 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
77 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
79 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
80 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
81 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
82 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
83 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
84 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
85 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
86 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
88 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
89 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
91 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
92 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
94 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
95 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
96 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
99 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
100 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
101 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
102 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
103 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
104 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
105 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
106 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
108 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
109 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
115 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
117 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
118 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
119 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
120 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
121 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
124 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
125 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
126 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
127 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
128 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
129 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
130 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
133 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
135 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
136 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
137 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
138 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
140 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
143 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
144 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
145 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
148 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
149 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
151 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
152 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
154 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
155 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
156 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
157 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
159 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
13 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
14 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
15 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
16 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
17 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
18 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
19 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
20 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
21 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
22 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
24 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
30 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
31 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
46 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
49 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
52 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
54 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
55 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
56 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
60 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
64 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
68 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
71 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
78 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
81 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
82 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
85 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
88 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
96 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
97 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
109 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
112 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
114 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
116 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
120 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
121 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
127 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
129 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
130 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
133 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
135 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
136 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
138 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
141 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
146 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
152 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
154 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
155 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
160 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
176 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
180 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
181 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
190 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
19 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
20 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
27 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
37 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
38 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
39 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
40 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
42 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
43 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
46 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
47 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
49 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
50 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
51 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
53 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
54 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
55 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
58 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
67 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
68 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
69 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
70 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
74 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
75 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
77 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
79 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
81 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
83 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
84 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
85 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
87 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
88 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
92 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
94 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
95 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
96 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
98 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
99 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
101 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
102 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
109 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
111 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
113 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
114 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
115 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
116 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
118 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
124 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
128 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
129 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
134 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
136 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
137 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
146 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
149 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
150 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
152 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
154 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
158 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
161 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
166 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
167 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
168 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
171 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
175 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
176 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
177 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
181 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
185 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
187 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
188 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
189 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
190 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
191 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
197 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
198 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
201 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
202 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
204 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
205 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
207 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Apoel Nikósia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.