Tue, 2020 June 02. @ 09:40 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Gent

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Gent


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Gent 6 : 3 Viitorul Constanta 1.55 4.00 5.35
2 2019.08.01 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 1 Gent 2.88 3.71 2.15
3 2019.08.08 Larnaca AEK 1 : 1 Gent 2.81 3.33 2.43
3 2019.08.15 Gent 3 : 0 Larnaca AEK 1.56 4.06 5.25
4 2019.08.22 Gent 2 : 1 HNK Rijeka 1.59 3.89 5.36
4 2019.08.29 HNK Rijeka 1 : 1 Gent 2.86 3.28 2.40
1 2019.09.19 Gent 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.00 3.60 3.69
2 2019.10.03 Oleksandrija FK 1 : 1 Gent 5.09 3.99 1.66
3 2019.10.24 Gent 2 : 2 Wolfsburg 2.71 3.48 2.52
4 2019.11.07 Wolfsburg 1 : 3 Gent 1.75 3.93 4.46
5 2019.11.28 St. Etienne 0 : 0 Gent 2.50 3.38 2.80
6 2019.12.12 Gent 2 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.30 5.15 11.52
1 2020.02.20 AS Roma 1 : 0 Gent 1.46 4.54 6.57
1 2020.02.27 Gent 1 : 1 AS Roma 2.84 3.58 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 29
Away Season progress graph 26
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -7
Overall 7
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Gent

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 14.29% (1/7) 85.71% (6/7) 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Away 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7) 71.43% (5/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Overall 42.86% (6/14) 57.14% (8/14) 50% (7/14) 50% (7/14)
To nil
Win to nil 7.14% (1/14)
Lose to nil 7.14% (1/14)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 21.43% (3/14)
By 2 goals or more 21.43% (3/14)

Goals scored/game 1.86
Goals received/game 1.21
Goals/game 3.07
Clean sheet 14.29% (2/14)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 4 4 2 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (7/7) 85.71% (6/7)
Away 71.43% (5/7) 85.71% (6/7)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 42.86% (6/14) 42.86% (6/14)
Ties 28.57% (4/14) 42.86% (6/14)
Lost 28.57% (4/14) 14.29% (2/14)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.81% (24/43)
Second 44.19% (19/43)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
2 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
3 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
4 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
5 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
6 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
8 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
10 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
12 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
13 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
14 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
16 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
17 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
19 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
24 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
25 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
27 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
30 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
31 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
32 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
35 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
36 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
37 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
38 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
39 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
40 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
42 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
46 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
48 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
50 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
52 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
53 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
54 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
56 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
57 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
58 Benfica Lisabon 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 =1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
60 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
61 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
68 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
69 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
72 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
73 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
75 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
76 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
77 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
79 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
82 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
84 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
88 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
90 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
91 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
92 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
93 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
98 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
99 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
100 Shahtior Donetsk 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 0 0 3 +1
101 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
102 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
103 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
104 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
105 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
107 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
108 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
109 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
110 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
113 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
114 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
116 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
118 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
119 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
120 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
121 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
122 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
123 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
124 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
126 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
127 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
128 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
131 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
133 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
135 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
136 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
138 Leverkusen 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 0 3 +3
139 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
142 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
143 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
145 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 Inter Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
148 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
149 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
150 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
151 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
152 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
153 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
156 Austria Salzburg 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 =1
157 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
158 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
160 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
161 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
162 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
163 Ajax Amsterdam 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
164 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
165 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
166 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
167 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
168 FC Sevilla 8 5 2 1 15:4 +11 15 5 3 =2
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 9 7 1 1 19:4 +15 13 4 5 +4
171 Manchester United 9 6 2 1 21:3 +18 13 4 5 +2
172 LASK Linz 9 5 2 2 14:10 +4 13 4 5 -1
173 Wolverhampton 15 11 2 2 37:13 +24 13 5 10 =1
174 Celtic Glasgow 10 6 2 2 18:11 +7 13 5 5 -1
175 Gent 14 6 6 2 26:17 +9 12 6 8 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 8 5 0 3 15:11 +4 12 2 6 -1
177 Getafe 8 5 0 3 11:6 +5 12 4 4 -1
178 CFR Cluj 8 4 2 2 7:5 +2 12 7 1 =2
179 Espaňol Barcelona 14 9 3 2 33:14 +19 11 4 10 +1
180 Arsenal 8 4 2 2 15:8 +7 11 3 5 -1
181 Wolfsburg 9 5 2 2 15:10 +5 11 3 6 -1
182 Malmö FF 16 9 3 4 32:16 +16 11 6 10 -2
183 Apoel Nikósia 8 3 1 4 10:12 -2 10 4 4 -2
184 FC Porto 8 3 1 4 10:14 -4 10 3 5 -2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 9 5 1 3 12:13 -1 10 3 6 +2
186 AZ Alkmaar 14 4 8 2 25:13 +12 9 6 8 -1
187 AS Roma 8 3 4 1 14:7 +7 9 4 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 17 10 5 2 33:14 +19 9 9 8 -1
189 FC Kobenhavn 11 4 4 3 12:9 +3 9 9 2 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 15 9 1 5 27:19 +8 9 3 12 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 14 5 5 4 27:17 +10 8 6 8 -2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 2 +4
2 Celtic Glasgow 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
3 Manchester United 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 9 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 LASK Linz 5 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 2 3 -1
6 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
7 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
8 Malmö FF 8 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 7 -1
9 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 1 0 20:0 +20 7 5 4 -1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 3 -1
12 Gent 7 5 2 0 19:0 +19 7 1 6 =1
13 Wolfsburg 5 3 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 4 -1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
16 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
17 Arsenal 4 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 1 3 -2
18 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
19 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
21 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
22 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
23 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
24 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
25 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
26 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 4 2 5 +1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 5 3 1 0 6:0 +6 4 3 2 +2
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
37 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 7 -1
38 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
39 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
40 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
41 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
50 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
52 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
58 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
60 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
61 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
63 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
70 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Ajax Amsterdam 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
81 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
82 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
84 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
86 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
87 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
93 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
97 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
108 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
109 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
113 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
114 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
117 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
120 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
125 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Salzburg 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
130 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
131 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
132 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
135 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
139 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
140 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
144 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
146 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
154 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
157 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
158 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
163 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
166 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
167 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
168 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
171 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
174 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
176 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
181 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
188 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
189 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
191 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
192 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
194 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
204 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
205 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
206 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
208 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
209 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
210 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
211 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
213 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
215 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 8 5 2 0 22:11 +11 7 2 6 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 18:9 +9 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 4 2 0 0 6:5 +1 6 1 3 -1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 1 0 25:7 +18 6 2 5 =1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 11:8 +3 6 0 4 -1
8 Wolfsburg 4 2 2 0 14:3 +11 5 2 2 +2
9 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 12:3 +9 5 2 2 +1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 2 0 10:5 +5 5 5 1 -1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Gent 7 1 4 0 17:7 +10 5 5 2 -1
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 FC Basel 5 3 1 0 10:3 +7 4 2 3 +2
15 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 13:6 +7 4 3 2 =1
16 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
17 AS Roma 4 1 2 0 9:4 +5 4 2 2 =1
18 Manchester United 5 2 2 0 8:3 +5 4 3 2 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
20 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
21 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 0 12:4 +8 4 3 1 -1
22 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 19:6 +13 4 5 3 -1
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 3 0 18:9 +9 4 2 5 -2
24 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
25 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 10:4 +6 4 2 2 =1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 2 3 0 17:12 +5 4 2 5 -1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
31 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 10:7 +3 3 2 2 -1
32 CFR Cluj 4 1 1 0 3:3 0 3 4 0 =1
33 Sporting Lisabon 4 1 0 0 7:9 -2 3 1 3 -2
34 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
35 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 20:7 +13 2 4 4 +1
37 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
44 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
45 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
47 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
49 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
50 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
55 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
56 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
57 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
59 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
60 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
61 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
62 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
66 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
68 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
83 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
84 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
87 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
90 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
94 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
96 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
102 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
105 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
107 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
108 Shahtior Donetsk 2 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +1
109 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
110 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
111 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
112 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
114 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
116 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
118 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
119 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
120 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
121 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
122 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
130 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
132 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
133 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
134 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
136 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
138 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
140 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
142 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
152 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
153 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
155 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
159 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
161 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
164 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
165 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
166 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
169 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
170 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
171 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
172 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
173 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 0 2 +2
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
178 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
179 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
181 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
183 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
184 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
187 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
190 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
191 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
194 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
197 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
201 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
202 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
203 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
204 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
205 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
206 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
208 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
209 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
210 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
211 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
212 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
213 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
214 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
215 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Gent by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.