Fri, 2020 January 24. @ 09:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. Aris Saloniki

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Aris Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 3
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

Aris Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
3 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
4 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
6 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
8 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
9 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
10 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
11 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
13 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
14 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
15 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
17 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
18 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
19 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
20 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
21 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
22 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
23 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
25 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
27 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
28 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
29 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
30 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
31 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
32 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
33 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
34 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
36 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
38 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
39 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
41 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
42 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
43 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
44 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
45 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
47 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
48 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
49 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
51 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
52 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
54 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
56 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
57 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
58 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
59 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
60 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
61 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
62 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
63 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
66 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
67 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
68 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
69 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
70 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
71 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
72 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
74 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
75 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
76 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
77 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
78 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
79 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
83 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
86 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
87 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
89 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
92 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
93 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
94 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
95 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
96 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
97 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
99 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
101 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
102 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
103 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
104 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
105 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
108 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
111 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
112 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
113 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
115 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
116 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
117 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
118 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
119 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
120 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
122 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
126 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
127 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
128 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
129 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
130 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
131 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
132 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
135 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
136 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
139 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
140 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
142 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
143 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
144 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
146 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
147 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
148 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
150 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
151 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
152 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
154 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
157 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
158 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
159 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
20 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
48 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
49 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
52 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
58 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
67 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
68 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
71 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
76 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
77 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
79 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
80 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
84 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
86 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
93 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
94 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
95 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
98 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
103 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
109 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
110 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
111 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
114 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
116 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
119 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
120 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
123 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
124 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
132 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
134 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
136 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
138 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
139 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
143 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
145 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
148 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
151 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
152 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
164 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
167 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
168 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
180 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
184 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
187 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
188 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
191 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
193 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
194 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
199 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
200 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
201 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
207 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
20 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
21 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
22 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
24 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
26 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
27 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
32 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
33 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
45 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
46 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
47 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
53 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
59 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
61 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
66 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
71 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
74 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
76 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
77 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
78 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
80 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
81 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
82 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
91 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
92 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
93 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
96 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
101 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
102 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
103 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
104 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
105 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
109 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
110 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
112 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
118 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
119 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
120 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
122 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
128 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
132 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
134 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
135 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
136 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
137 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
139 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
140 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
146 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
149 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
150 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
161 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
162 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
163 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
169 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
173 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
174 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
177 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
178 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
182 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
184 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
186 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
192 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
195 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
197 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
200 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
202 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
203 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
204 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
207 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to Aris Saloniki by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.