Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 08:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Malatyaspor vs. CSKA Sofia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Malatyaspor


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Malatyaspor 2 : 2 Olimpija Lublaň 1.88 3.49 3.87
2 2019.08.01 Olimpija Lublaň 0 : 1 Malatyaspor 2.08 3.34 3.25
3 2019.08.08 Partizan Belgrad 3 : 1 Malatyaspor 1.79 3.41 4.55
3 2019.08.15 Malatyaspor 1 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 2.34 3.48 2.79


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2 2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 HNK Osijek 2.09 3.14 3.57
2 2019.08.01 HNK Osijek 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.76 3.42 4.39
3 2019.08.08 CSKA Sofia 1 : 1 Zorya Luhansk 2.24 3.05 3.29
3 2019.08.15 Zorya Luhansk 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 2.19 3.22 3.27


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 6
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 13
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Malatyaspor

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (4/10)
Second 60% (6/10)

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 33.33% (2/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 50% (3/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 3 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 0% (0/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 44.44% (4/9)
Second 55.56% (5/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
2 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
3 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
6 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
7 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
8 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
9 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
10 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
12 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
13 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
14 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
16 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
17 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
18 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
19 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
20 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
21 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
22 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
23 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
25 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
27 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
28 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
29 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
30 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
33 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
34 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
37 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
38 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
39 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
40 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
41 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
42 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
43 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
44 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
45 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
46 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
49 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
50 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
52 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
53 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
55 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
56 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
57 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
58 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
59 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
62 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
65 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
66 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
67 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
68 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
69 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
71 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
72 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
73 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
75 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
76 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
77 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
78 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
82 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
83 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
84 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
85 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
86 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
90 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
91 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
94 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
95 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
97 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
98 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
99 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
100 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
101 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
102 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
103 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
104 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
105 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
106 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
108 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
109 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
111 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
112 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
113 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
114 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
116 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
117 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
118 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
119 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
122 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
125 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
126 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
128 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
129 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
130 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
131 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
133 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
134 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
136 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
137 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
138 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
139 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
144 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
145 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
149 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
150 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
151 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
152 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
153 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
154 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
155 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
11 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
13 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
15 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
16 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
17 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
18 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
19 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
20 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
21 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
23 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
26 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
27 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
30 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
31 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
32 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
45 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
46 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
47 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
49 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
51 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
53 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
57 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
60 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
61 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
63 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
68 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
69 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
70 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
73 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
79 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
83 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
85 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
91 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
92 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
95 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
98 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
101 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
102 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
105 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
106 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
107 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
114 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
116 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
118 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
119 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
121 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
122 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
123 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
124 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
125 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
134 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
135 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
150 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
153 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
157 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
158 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
159 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
161 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
165 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
166 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
171 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
172 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
174 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
175 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
176 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
177 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
181 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
186 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
190 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
192 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
194 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
196 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
205 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
206 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
207 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
7 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
8 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
9 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
10 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
11 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
16 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
18 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
19 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
20 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
21 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
22 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
23 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
24 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
25 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
40 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
43 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
44 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
45 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
48 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
51 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
60 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
63 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
66 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
71 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
72 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
74 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
75 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
78 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
80 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
81 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
87 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
88 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
91 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
98 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
99 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
102 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
103 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
104 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
105 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
108 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
110 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
112 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
113 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
114 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
115 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
119 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
122 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
123 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
124 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
134 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
143 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
151 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
152 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
155 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
158 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
160 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
161 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
164 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
166 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
170 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
171 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
175 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
177 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
178 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
179 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
180 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
182 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
185 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
187 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
189 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
190 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
193 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
194 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
199 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
200 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
202 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
207 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1

Here you can check how Malatyaspor compares to CSKA Sofia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.