Thu, 2019 November 21. @ 05:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Steaua Bucureşti vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Steaua Bucureşti


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15
3 2019.08.08 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Mladá Boleslav 2.04 3.44 3.46
3 2019.08.15 Mladá Boleslav 0 : 1 Steaua Bucureşti 1.97 3.50 3.58
4 2019.08.22 Steaua Bucureşti 0 : 0 Guimaraes 2.89 3.09 2.50
4 2019.08.29 Guimaraes 1 : 0 Steaua Bucureşti 1.60 3.76 5.45


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 18

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60
1 2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2019.07.18 Milsami Orhei 1 : 2 Steaua Bucureşti 8.40 5.14 1.30
2019.07.11 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.02 13.60 58.60

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 18
Prediction Home Win

Steaua Bucureşti

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4)
Overall 62.5% (5/8) 37.5% (3/8) 37.5% (3/8) 62.5% (5/8)
To nil
Win to nil 37.5% (3/8)
Lose to nil 12.5% (1/8)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (2/8)
By 2 goals or more 25% (2/8)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 0.62
Goals/game 1.88
Clean sheet 62.5% (5/8)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 2 1 2 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Away 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (2/8) 50% (4/8)
Ties 62.5% (5/8) 25% (2/8)
Lost 12.5% (1/8) 25% (2/8)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 60% (3/5)
Second 40% (2/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
2 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
5 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
6 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
7 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
8 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
10 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
11 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
12 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
13 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
14 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
21 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
22 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
23 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
24 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
25 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
26 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
28 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
29 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
31 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
32 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
33 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
34 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
35 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
36 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
40 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
41 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
42 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
45 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
48 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
49 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
50 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
51 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
52 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
60 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
61 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
63 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
64 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
65 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
66 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
69 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
71 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
72 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
73 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
75 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
77 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
81 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
82 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
83 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
86 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
87 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
88 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
92 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
93 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
94 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
95 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
96 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
97 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
98 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
100 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
102 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
105 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
106 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
107 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
109 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
111 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
112 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
115 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
116 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
117 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
118 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
122 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
126 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
128 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
129 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
130 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
131 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
132 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
133 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
135 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
136 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
138 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
139 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
140 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
142 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
143 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
144 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
145 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
150 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
152 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
153 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
154 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
155 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
156 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
159 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
7 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
8 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
10 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
13 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
14 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
16 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
17 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
20 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
21 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
22 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
23 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
24 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
25 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
26 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
30 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
38 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
39 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
43 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
45 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
52 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
54 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
55 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
66 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
73 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
74 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
75 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
85 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
86 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
96 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
100 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
101 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
105 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
110 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
118 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
124 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
126 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
127 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
128 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
131 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
133 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
136 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
137 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
141 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
148 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
150 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
151 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
160 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
163 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
164 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
166 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
167 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
174 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
184 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
185 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
201 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
202 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
203 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
205 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
206 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
6 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
8 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
9 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
11 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
12 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
13 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
14 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
16 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
18 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
19 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
20 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
21 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
22 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
23 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
29 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
30 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
31 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
32 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
33 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
36 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
37 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
38 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
39 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
41 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
47 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
48 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
49 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
50 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
53 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
54 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
57 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
58 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
61 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
63 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
64 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
67 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
75 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
76 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
77 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
78 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
82 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
87 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
89 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
90 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
91 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
94 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
95 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
96 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
105 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
106 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
109 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
112 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
113 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
114 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
118 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
120 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
121 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
124 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
127 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
128 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
132 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
134 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
135 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
138 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
141 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
146 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
148 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
157 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
158 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
159 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
160 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
161 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
162 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
167 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
173 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
180 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
183 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
184 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
185 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
187 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
188 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
190 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
192 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
193 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
194 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
201 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
203 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
207 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1

Here you can check how Steaua Bucureşti compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.