Fri, 2018 August 17. @ 07:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitesse Arnheim vs. Lech Poznan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vitesse Arnheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Lech Poznan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66
3 2018.07.26 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 1 Lech Poznan 2.78 3.09 2.43
3 2018.08.02 Lech Poznan 3 : 1 ot Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1.44 3.82 7.25
4 2018.08.09 Genk 2 : 0 Lech Poznan 1.39 4.46 7.35
4 2018.08.16 Lech Poznan 1 : 2 Genk 3.44 3.37 2.03


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 4
Overall 0
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vitesse Arnheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

Lech Poznan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.33
Goals received/game 1.67
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 3 2 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (6/16)
Second 50% (8/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
2 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
5 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
7 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
9 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
10 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
12 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
13 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
14 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
16 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
17 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
18 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
19 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
20 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
21 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
22 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
23 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
24 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
28 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
30 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
31 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
34 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
35 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
36 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
38 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
39 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
41 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
42 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
43 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
44 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
45 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
46 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
47 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
49 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
51 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
52 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
53 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
54 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
55 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
56 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
57 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
58 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
59 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
60 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
61 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
62 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
64 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
65 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
68 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
69 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
70 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
72 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
73 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
74 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
75 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
76 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
78 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
79 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
82 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
83 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
84 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
85 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
87 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
90 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
91 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
92 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
93 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
94 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
96 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
97 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
99 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
105 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
106 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
107 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
108 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
109 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
110 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
112 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
113 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
114 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
115 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
116 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
117 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
118 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
119 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
120 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
121 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
122 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
123 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
124 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
126 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
127 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
128 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
129 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
132 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
133 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
137 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
138 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
146 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
147 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
148 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
149 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
150 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
151 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
152 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
155 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
156 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
157 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
159 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
160 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
161 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
162 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
163 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
164 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
166 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
167 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
168 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
169 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
170 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
171 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
172 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
173 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
174 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
175 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
176 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
177 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
178 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
179 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
2 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
7 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
9 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
16 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
19 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
20 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
25 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
27 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
28 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
31 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
34 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
35 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
36 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
39 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
42 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
47 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
54 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
60 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
76 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
77 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
84 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
85 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
87 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
93 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
101 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
106 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
113 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
124 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
137 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
140 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
142 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
145 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
148 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
170 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
174 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
175 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
178 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
3 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
7 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
8 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
9 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
16 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
18 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
19 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
23 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
28 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
30 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
31 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
34 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
35 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
36 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
39 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
40 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
42 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
43 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
46 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
47 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
50 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
54 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
55 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
60 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
63 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
67 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
76 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
77 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
80 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
82 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
84 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
85 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
89 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
92 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
94 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
96 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
97 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
101 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
102 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
105 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
106 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
108 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
111 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
112 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
113 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
116 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
121 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
122 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
124 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
125 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
129 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
131 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
132 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
133 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
135 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
137 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
139 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
142 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
145 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
146 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
148 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
149 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
152 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
155 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
157 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
158 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
159 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
161 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
162 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
164 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
169 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
170 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
174 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
175 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
178 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Vitesse Arnheim compares to Lech Poznan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.