Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 14:13 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitesse Arnheim vs. Austria Wien

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vitesse Arnheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Austria Wien


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Vitesse Arnheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

Austria Wien

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
2 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
3 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
5 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
6 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
7 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
8 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
10 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
11 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
12 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
13 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
15 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
16 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
17 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
19 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
20 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
26 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
27 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
28 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
29 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
30 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
32 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
33 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
34 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
35 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
37 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
38 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
39 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
40 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
41 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
42 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
43 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
45 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
46 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
48 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
52 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
53 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
54 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
56 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
57 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
58 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
59 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
60 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
61 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
62 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
63 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
64 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
65 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
66 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
67 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
68 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
69 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
70 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
71 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
75 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
76 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
78 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
79 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
80 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
81 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
82 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
83 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
84 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
85 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
87 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
88 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
89 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
90 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
95 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
96 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
97 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
98 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
99 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
100 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
103 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
104 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
105 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
106 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
107 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
109 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
111 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
113 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
117 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
118 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
119 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
122 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
123 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
124 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
125 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
128 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
129 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
130 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
131 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
132 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
133 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
136 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
138 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
139 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
140 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
142 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
143 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
144 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
145 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
147 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
150 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
151 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
155 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
3 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
8 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
11 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
12 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
14 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
15 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
16 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
17 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
18 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
19 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
20 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
21 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
25 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
26 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
27 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
29 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
36 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
37 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
44 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
45 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
57 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
65 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
69 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
71 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
73 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
79 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
80 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
81 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
83 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
89 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
91 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
94 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
95 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
99 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
100 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
101 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
102 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
104 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
105 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
106 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
113 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
115 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
118 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
120 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
131 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
133 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
135 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
136 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
139 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
140 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
144 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
147 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
148 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
151 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
152 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
153 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
154 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
155 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
157 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
159 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
161 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
162 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
164 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
166 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
169 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
171 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
172 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
175 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
181 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
182 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
190 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
194 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
195 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
197 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
202 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
203 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
204 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
2 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
6 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
7 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
8 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
11 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
13 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
14 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
18 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
20 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
21 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
22 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
25 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
29 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
30 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
32 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
35 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
37 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
39 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
42 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
43 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
47 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
49 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
50 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
55 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
64 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
65 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
70 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
72 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
75 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
77 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
78 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
82 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
83 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
84 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
87 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
88 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
89 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
91 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
92 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
93 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
97 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
98 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
103 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
109 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
110 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
111 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
112 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
119 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
120 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
129 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
130 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
132 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
133 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
134 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
136 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
137 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
139 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
141 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
142 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
144 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
145 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
148 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
151 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
152 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
156 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
157 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
159 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
162 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
163 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
164 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
165 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
166 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
171 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
173 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
176 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
177 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
180 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
182 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
183 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
184 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
187 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
188 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
189 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
190 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
194 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
195 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
196 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
197 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
201 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
202 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
204 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
205 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
206 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Vitesse Arnheim compares to Austria Wien by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.