Mon, 2019 January 21. @ 05:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitesse Arnheim vs. Milsami Orhei

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vitesse Arnheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Milsami Orhei


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall 13
Prediction Home Win

Vitesse Arnheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

Milsami Orhei

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 4.50
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
4 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
5 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
6 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
7 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
8 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
11 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
12 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
13 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
14 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
15 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
16 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
17 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
27 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
28 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
32 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
33 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
34 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
35 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
36 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
42 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
43 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
44 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
46 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
49 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
50 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
51 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
52 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
53 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
54 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
55 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
59 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
60 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
61 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
62 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
63 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
64 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
65 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
68 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
69 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
73 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
74 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
75 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
76 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
78 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
79 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
80 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
83 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
85 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
86 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
87 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
89 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
91 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
93 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
94 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
95 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
96 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
97 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
98 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
99 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
100 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
101 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
103 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
106 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
107 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
108 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
109 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
110 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
113 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
114 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
115 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
116 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
117 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
119 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
120 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
121 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
123 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
124 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
126 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
127 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
129 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
130 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
131 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
132 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
133 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
134 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
135 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
139 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
140 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
141 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
145 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
146 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
150 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
151 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
152 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
153 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
155 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
156 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
157 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
158 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
3 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
4 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
5 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
10 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
11 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
46 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
48 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
49 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
50 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
51 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
52 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
56 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
59 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
63 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
69 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
70 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
77 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
83 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
97 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
100 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
101 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
109 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
123 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
133 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
149 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
151 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
152 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
178 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
186 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
187 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
193 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
195 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
196 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
200 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
201 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
202 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
204 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
19 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
20 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
21 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
22 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
23 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
26 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
27 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
28 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
31 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
34 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
51 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
57 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
60 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
62 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
64 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
65 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
69 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
70 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
71 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
77 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
80 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
81 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
83 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
91 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
96 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
97 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
101 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
115 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
116 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
117 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
121 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
123 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
126 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
128 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
133 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
135 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
138 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
139 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
144 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
146 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
147 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
149 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
151 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
152 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
153 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
160 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
165 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
166 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
167 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
168 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
169 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
171 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
175 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
179 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
180 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
183 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
184 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
186 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
190 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
191 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
194 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
195 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
197 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
198 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
200 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
201 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
202 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
204 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
206 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Vitesse Arnheim compares to Milsami Orhei by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.