Thu, 2019 January 17. @ 23:17 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitesse Arnheim vs. Rosenborg Trondheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vitesse Arnheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Rosenborg Trondheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Cork City 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 3.74 2.97 2.09
4 2018.08.16 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 0 Cork City 1.40 4.30 7.25
5 2018.08.23 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.26 5.18 10.45
5 2018.08.30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 2.78 3.50 2.42
1 2018.09.20 Celtic Glasgow 1 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.50 4.37 6.74
2 2018.10.04 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 : 3 Leipzig 4.85 4.00 1.69
3 2018.10.25 Austria Salzburg 3 : 0 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.17 7.89 14.85
4 2018.11.08 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 : 5 Austria Salzburg 6.50 4.40 1.50
5 2018.11.29 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 : 1 Celtic Glasgow 5.41 4.26 1.58
6 2018.12.13 Leipzig 1 : 1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1.12 9.36 19.85


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 9
Away Season progress graph 22
Overall Season progress graph 10

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -10
Overall 3
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vitesse Arnheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

Rosenborg Trondheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 20% (1/5) 80% (4/5) 40% (2/5) 60% (3/5)
Away 80% (4/5) 20% (1/5) 60% (3/5) 40% (2/5)
Overall 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10) 50% (5/10)
To nil
Win to nil 30% (3/10)
Lose to nil 30% (3/10)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/10)
By 2 goals or more 40% (4/10)

Goals scored/game 1.40
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.90
Clean sheet 30% (3/10)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 3 2 2 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 80% (4/5) 80% (4/5)
Away 60% (3/5) 60% (3/5)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3

  Halftime Final
Won 30% (3/10) 40% (4/10)
Ties 30% (3/10) 10% (1/10)
Lost 40% (4/10) 50% (5/10)

Number of goals in halves
First 48.28% (14/29)
Second 51.72% (15/29)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
3 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
4 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
5 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
6 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
7 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
8 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
10 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
12 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
13 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
14 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
15 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
16 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
23 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
25 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
26 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
27 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
28 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
29 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
30 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
31 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
32 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
33 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
34 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
35 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
37 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
38 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
39 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
40 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
41 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
42 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
43 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
44 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
45 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
46 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
47 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
48 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
49 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
50 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
51 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
52 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
54 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
55 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
58 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
60 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
62 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
63 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
65 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
66 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
67 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
68 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
69 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
70 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
72 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
74 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
76 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
77 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
78 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
79 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
81 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
82 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
83 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
84 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
85 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
86 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
87 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
88 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
89 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
90 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
93 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
94 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
96 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
97 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
98 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
99 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
100 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
101 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
103 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
104 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
105 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
106 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
108 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
109 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
110 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
114 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
116 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
118 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
119 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
123 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
124 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
125 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
127 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
128 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
133 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
134 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
136 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
138 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
139 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
141 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
142 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
143 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
144 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
145 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
146 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
147 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
148 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
149 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
150 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
151 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
153 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
155 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
156 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
157 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
158 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
8 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
9 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
10 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
11 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
13 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
14 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
15 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
29 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
33 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
45 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
47 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
49 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
50 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
52 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
53 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
56 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
57 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
58 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
59 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
60 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
61 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
63 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
77 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
87 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
99 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
101 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
102 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
103 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
108 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
109 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
110 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
123 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
124 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
129 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
130 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
133 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
136 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
139 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
140 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
141 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
142 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
144 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
146 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
150 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
151 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
152 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
155 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
168 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
171 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
180 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
181 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
182 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
183 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
185 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
186 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
187 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
188 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
191 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
192 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
194 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
195 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
196 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
197 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
201 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
3 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
21 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
22 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
23 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
25 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
26 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
27 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
28 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
29 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
31 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
34 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
43 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
44 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
45 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
46 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
47 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
52 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
54 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
55 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
57 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
58 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
61 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
63 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
68 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
73 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
75 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
76 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
77 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
81 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
84 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
86 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
91 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
101 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
108 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
114 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
120 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
128 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
129 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
136 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
153 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
158 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
168 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
170 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
171 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
172 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
177 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
178 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
180 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
181 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
182 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
183 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
184 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
185 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
186 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
187 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
190 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
192 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
194 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
195 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
196 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
197 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
199 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
202 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
203 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
204 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2

Here you can check how Vitesse Arnheim compares to Rosenborg Trondheim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.