Tue, 2018 August 14. @ 10:36 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitesse Arnheim vs. Rosenborg Trondheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vitesse Arnheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4  2018.08.16 FC Basel - : - Vitesse Arnheim 1.53 4.08 5.14


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 18

Rosenborg Trondheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Cork City 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 3.74 2.97 2.09
4  2018.08.16 Rosenborg Trondheim - : - Cork City 1.27 5.00 9.40


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -8
Overall -2
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vitesse Arnheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/3)
Lose to nil 33.33% (1/3)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/3)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (1/3)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/3)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Ties 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Lost 33.33% (1/3) 33.33% (1/3)

Number of goals in halves
First 22.22% (2/9)
Second 77.78% (7/9)

Rosenborg Trondheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (1/1)
Lose to nil 0% (0/1)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/1)
By 2 goals or more 100% (1/1)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (1/1)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Ties 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Lost 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Number of goals in halves
First 100% (2/2)
Second 0% (0/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
2 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
3 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
4 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
5 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
6 Hapoel Haifa 3 1 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
7 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 1 15:6 +9 0 0 5 +2
8 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
9 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +3
10 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
11 Hibernian 5 3 2 0 16:8 +8 0 2 3 =2
12 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
15 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
17 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
18 Hajduk Split 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
19 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
20 CSKA Sofia 5 3 0 2 8:4 +4 0 2 3 -1
21 Nordsjalland FC 5 4 0 1 6:3 +3 0 3 2 -1
22 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
23 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
24 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
26 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 0 3 2 +3
27 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
28 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Appolon Limassol 5 4 0 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 +4
31 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
32 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
34 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Maccabi Tel Aviv 5 2 3 0 6:3 +3 0 4 1 =2
37 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
38 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
39 Trenčín 5 4 1 0 12:2 +10 0 3 2 +3
40 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
42 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
43 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
44 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:3 +11 0 0 3 +2
46 Dynamo Brest 3 1 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 2 -1
47 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
48 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
50 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
51 Spartaks Jurmala 3 2 0 1 9:1 +8 0 1 2 -1
52 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
53 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 5 2 2 1 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
55 Progres Niedercom 5 2 0 3 5:4 +1 0 4 1 -1
56 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Illichivets Mariupol 3 0 2 1 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -1
60 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
64 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
66 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
67 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
69 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
70 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
71 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
72 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Lech Poznan 5 1 2 2 7:8 -1 0 3 2 -1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Vitesse Arnheim 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
77 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
85 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
86 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
87 Alashkert FC 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
89 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
90 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 3 1 1 9:3 +6 0 3 2 =1
91 LASK Linz 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
93 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
94 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
95 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 2 1 +3
96 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
98 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
100 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
101 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
103 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 0 1 2 +1
105 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
107 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
109 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
110 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
112 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
113 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
115 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +2
116 Luzern 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
117 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
118 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
119 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Glasgow Rangers 5 3 2 0 7:2 +5 0 4 1 +1
121 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
122 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Molde FK 5 3 1 1 11:3 +8 0 2 3 =1
124 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
127 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
128 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
129 Genk 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 0 1 2 +3
130 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 0 1 2 +1
131 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
132 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
135 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 0 2 3 +1
136 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
138 Maribor Branik NK 5 3 1 1 6:3 +3 0 4 1 -1
139 Pyunik Yerevan 5 3 1 1 5:2 +3 0 4 1 =1
140 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
141 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 3 0 0 12:2 +10 0 0 3 +3
143 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
144 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
145 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +3
146 Valur Reykjavík 3 1 0 2 3:2 +1 0 2 1 -1
147 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
148 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
150 Jagiellonia Bialystok 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
151 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 1 +1
152 Burnley 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 =3
153 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
154 Feyenoord 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
155 Dynamo Minsk 5 4 0 1 14:4 +10 0 1 4 +3
156 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
157 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
158 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
159 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
160 Leipzig 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
161 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
162 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 1 7:4 +3 0 1 2 =1
163 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
164 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
165 Llansantffraid 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
169 Kairat Almaty 5 3 0 2 13:5 +8 0 2 3 -2
170 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
171 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 5 2 1 2 6:5 +1 0 4 1 -2
172 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
173 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
3 HNK Rijeka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
7 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
8 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
9 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 1 +2
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
11 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
14 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
15 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
18 Valur Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
21 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
22 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
23 Atalanta Bergamo 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
24 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
26 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
28 Molde FK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
32 Dudelange F91 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
38 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
39 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
41 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
42 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
44 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Bordeaux 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
48 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Braga 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Rapid Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
55 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
58 Apoel Nikósia 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
62 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
68 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
74 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
83 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
87 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
90 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Midtjylland FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Lech Poznan 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
104 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
105 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
107 Burnley 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
108 Dynamo Brest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
111 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
114 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
115 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
117 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
120 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
121 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
123 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
136 HJK Helsinki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
139 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Feyenoord 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Universitatea Craiova 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
151 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
160 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
161 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Kukesi KS 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
169 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
170 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
2 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 -1
3 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
4 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
5 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
7 Llansantffraid 1 0 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 =1
8 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
9 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -2
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
11 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
14 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
15 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
16 Vitesse Arnheim 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
17 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
18 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
19 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
20 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 1 =1
21 Ufa FK 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
23 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
24 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
26 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
27 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -1
28 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
29 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
31 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
33 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
34 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
35 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
38 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
39 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
42 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
45 Hapoel Haifa 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
46 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Braga 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dynamo Minsk 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 1 1 +2
55 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
56 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Leipzig 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
59 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 0 =1
62 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
65 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 2 +1
66 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
69 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
70 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
71 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
73 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
75 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
76 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Luzern 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
81 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
83 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
85 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
86 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Besiktas 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
91 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
93 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
95 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
99 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
100 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
103 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
104 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
108 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
111 Spartaks Jurmala 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Genk 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 +3
121 Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
123 Gent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
125 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
131 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 2 -1
134 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Hibernian 2 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 1 =1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
139 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
141 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
142 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
146 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Cork City 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
148 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
151 Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
152 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 -2
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
158 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 =3
160 Trenčín 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
161 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
163 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
165 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
166 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
167 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
168 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
169 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
170 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Vitesse Arnheim compares to Rosenborg Trondheim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.