Mon, 2018 October 22. @ 14:16 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vitesse Arnheim vs. Zenit St.Petersburg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vitesse Arnheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Viitorul Constanta 2 : 2 Vitesse Arnheim 2.94 3.17 2.27
3 2018.08.02 Vitesse Arnheim 3 : 1 Viitorul Constanta 1.44 4.21 6.20
4 2018.08.09 Vitesse Arnheim 0 : 1 FC Basel 2.55 3.35 2.54
4 2018.08.16 FC Basel 1 : 0 Vitesse Arnheim 1.73 3.74 4.31


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Zenit St.Petersburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20
5 2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 1 Molde FK 1.33 4.85 8.00
5 2018.08.30 Molde FK 2 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 3.13 3.62 2.15
1 2018.09.20 FC Kobenhavn 1 : 1 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.59 3.28 2.79
2 2018.10.04 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 : 0 Slavia Praha 1.89 3.43 4.48
3  2018.10.25 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - Bordeaux 1.73 3.57 4.97
4  2018.11.08 Bordeaux - : - Zenit St.Petersburg - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 32

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 2
Overall -19
Prediction Draw/no bet

Vitesse Arnheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 50% (2/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 1.25
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

Zenit St.Petersburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 1 3 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.89% (7/18)
Second 61.11% (11/18)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
3 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
4 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
5 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
6 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
7 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
8 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
9 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
10 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
12 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
13 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
15 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
16 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
17 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
18 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
19 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
22 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
29 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
31 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
32 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
33 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
34 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
35 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
36 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
37 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
38 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
39 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
41 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
42 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
43 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
45 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
46 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
48 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
49 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
51 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
54 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
55 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
57 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
58 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
59 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
61 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
68 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
73 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
74 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
75 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
76 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
78 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
79 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
81 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
82 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
84 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
85 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
86 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
87 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
88 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
89 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
90 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
91 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
92 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
104 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
105 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
106 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
108 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
109 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
114 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
116 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
117 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
120 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
132 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
133 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
134 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
135 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
136 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
137 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
138 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
141 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
144 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
145 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
146 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
148 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
2 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
6 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
7 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
8 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
12 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
13 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
18 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
19 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
21 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
22 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
23 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
25 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
26 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
27 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
28 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
29 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
30 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
33 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
34 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
36 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
47 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
50 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
51 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
53 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
54 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
61 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
62 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
63 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
73 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
75 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
80 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
81 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
86 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
89 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
90 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
92 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
93 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
94 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
97 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
99 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
102 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
103 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
104 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
106 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
111 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
112 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
114 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
117 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
118 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
119 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
121 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
124 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
127 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
128 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
129 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
131 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
133 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
134 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
139 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
142 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
144 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
146 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
147 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
149 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
150 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
151 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
155 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
156 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
157 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
159 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
162 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
166 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
172 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
174 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
176 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
191 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
192 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
193 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
195 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
199 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
200 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
201 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
3 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
4 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
6 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
11 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
12 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
14 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
15 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
17 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
18 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
19 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
21 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
22 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
23 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
26 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
28 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
30 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
31 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
32 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
37 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
39 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
40 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
42 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
46 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
49 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
52 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
55 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
56 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
57 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
64 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
65 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
66 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
74 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
76 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
82 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
84 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
85 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
90 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
91 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
92 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
96 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
97 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
98 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
100 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
101 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
104 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
107 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
113 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
115 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
116 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
117 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
118 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
119 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
120 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
121 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
122 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
125 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
127 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
128 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
129 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
130 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
131 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
133 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
134 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
135 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
139 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
140 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
142 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
145 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
146 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
148 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
153 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
154 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
156 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
157 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
158 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
161 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
162 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
164 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
165 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
170 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
171 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
173 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
175 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
177 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
178 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
181 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
182 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
184 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
190 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
191 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
195 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
196 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
199 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
200 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
201 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
202 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
203 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Vitesse Arnheim compares to Zenit St.Petersburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.