Wed, 2018 September 19. @ 07:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 16
Prediction Home Win

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Besiktas 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 3 3 +1
2 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
3 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
4 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
5 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
6 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
7 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
8 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
14 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
15 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
16 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
18 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
19 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
21 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
22 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
23 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
26 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
27 Bordeaux 6 5 1 0 10:3 +7 0 3 3 +1
28 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
29 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
31 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
32 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
34 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
35 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
36 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
37 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
39 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
40 Genk 6 6 0 0 22:6 +16 0 1 5 +6
41 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
44 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
45 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
46 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
47 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
48 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
49 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
51 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
52 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
53 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
54 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
56 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
58 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
60 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
61 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Rapid Wien 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 0 4 -1
63 Sparta Sarpsborg 8 5 1 2 14:6 +8 0 4 4 -1
64 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
66 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
67 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
68 Glasgow Rangers 8 4 4 0 9:3 +6 0 7 1 =1
69 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 +1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
71 Astana FC 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
73 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
77 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
78 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
80 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
82 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
84 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
85 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
88 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 17:1 +16 0 2 4 +6
89 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
91 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
93 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
94 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
96 Leipzig 6 3 3 0 12:5 +7 0 3 3 +1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
100 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
101 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
104 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
106 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
107 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +1
108 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
109 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
110 Dudelange F91 6 4 2 0 12:7 +5 0 2 4 +2
111 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
112 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
113 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
114 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
116 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
118 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
119 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
121 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
122 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
123 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
124 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
126 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
128 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
130 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
131 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
133 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 4 0 0 10:1 +9 0 2 2 +4
134 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 +2
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
136 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
139 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
140 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
141 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
143 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
146 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
147 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:7 +7 0 4 4 +1
148 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
149 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
150 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
151 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
153 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
154 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
161 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
162 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
163 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
164 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
165 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
166 Larnaca AEK 6 4 2 0 15:1 +14 0 3 3 +1
167 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
168 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
169 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
170 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
172 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
173 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
174 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
175 Trnava 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
177 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
178 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +1
180 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
181 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
182 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
183 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
184 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
185 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
186 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
187 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
188 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
189 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
190 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
191 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
192 FC Kobenhavn 8 5 3 0 14:4 +10 0 5 3 =2
193 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
194 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
195 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
196 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 =1
197 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
198 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
199 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
201 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
202 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
203 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
206 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
4 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
10 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
12 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
17 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
18 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
25 Larnaca AEK 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
28 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
29 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
30 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
31 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
33 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
34 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
37 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
40 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
41 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
44 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
45 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
47 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
49 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
50 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
52 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
57 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
58 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
63 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +3
64 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
69 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
70 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
76 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
82 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
84 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
86 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Besiktas 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +3
98 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
108 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
109 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 2 0 9:0 +9 0 2 2 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
121 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 2 +3
130 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
134 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
135 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
142 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
160 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
162 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
165 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
167 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
168 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
170 Trnava 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
175 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
176 Leipzig 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Rapid Wien 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
179 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
180 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
182 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
183 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
184 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
188 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
196 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
197 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
203 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
4 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
5 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
10 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
11 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
12 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
13 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
14 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
15 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
16 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
17 Astana FC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
18 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
19 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
21 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
25 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 0 3 0 =1
26 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
27 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
28 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
29 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
30 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
33 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
34 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 0 +2
35 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
36 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
37 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
38 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
39 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
40 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
42 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
43 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
44 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
45 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
46 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Appolon Limassol 4 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
49 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 +2
50 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
52 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
53 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
54 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
55 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
57 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
63 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
64 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
66 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
67 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
70 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
71 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
74 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
76 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
80 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
82 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
84 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
89 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
90 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
91 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
92 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
97 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =1
98 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
101 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
102 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
103 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
108 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
109 Rennes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
111 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
113 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
114 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 7:1 +6 0 3 1 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Glasgow Rangers 4 1 3 0 4:1 +3 0 4 0 =2
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
123 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
127 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
128 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
130 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
133 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
135 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
137 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
142 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
143 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
147 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
148 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
149 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
150 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
151 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
152 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
156 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
158 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
159 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
160 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
162 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
163 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
164 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
167 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
168 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
171 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
172 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 =3
177 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
178 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
179 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 2 0 0 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
180 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
182 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
183 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
184 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
186 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Bordeaux 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 1 =1
188 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
190 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
191 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
193 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
194 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
195 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
196 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
197 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
199 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
203 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
204 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2

Here you can check how Hibernian compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.