Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 04:57 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian vs. Gandzasar Kapan

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 32

Gandzasar Kapan


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Lech Poznan 2 : 0 Gandzasar Kapan 1.07 9.46 16.60
2 2018.07.19 Gandzasar Kapan 2 : 1 Lech Poznan 4.68 3.58 1.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 6.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 8.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 58.82% (10/17)
Second 41.18% (7/17)

Gandzasar Kapan

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
2 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
3 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
8 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
9 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
11 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
13 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
15 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
16 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
20 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
22 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
24 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
25 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
26 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
28 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
33 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
35 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
36 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
37 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
38 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
39 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
41 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
45 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
46 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
47 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
48 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
50 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
51 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
52 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
53 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
56 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
59 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
61 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
63 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
65 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
66 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
68 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
69 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
73 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
76 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
77 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
79 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
80 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
85 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
87 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
94 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
96 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
97 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
98 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
100 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
101 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
102 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
103 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
104 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
106 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
108 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
110 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
111 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
112 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
113 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
114 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
117 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
126 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
129 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
130 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
10 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
13 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
14 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
27 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
30 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
33 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
36 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
37 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
41 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
46 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
79 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
122 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
8 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
10 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
12 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
13 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
15 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
16 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
19 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
26 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
27 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
29 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
32 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
33 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
34 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
35 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
37 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
38 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
40 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
44 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
45 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
46 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
56 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
58 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
69 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
71 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
73 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
77 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
82 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
84 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
90 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
100 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
105 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
106 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
107 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
108 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
109 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
113 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
115 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
122 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
124 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
127 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
130 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Hibernian compares to Gandzasar Kapan by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.