Mon, 2019 May 27. @ 00:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian vs. Vestmannaeyar IBV

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Vestmannaeyar IBV


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Vestmannaeyar IBV 0 : 4 Sparta Sarpsborg 5.27 3.75 1.55
2 2018.07.19 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 0 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1.16 6.35 11.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 20
Prediction Home Win

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

Vestmannaeyar IBV

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 16.67% (1/6)
Second 83.33% (5/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
2 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
3 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
4 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
6 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
7 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
8 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
11 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
15 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
16 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
17 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
18 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
19 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
20 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
21 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
22 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
23 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
24 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
25 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
26 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
28 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
29 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
31 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
32 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
33 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
34 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
35 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
37 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
38 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
40 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
41 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
42 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
43 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
44 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
45 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
46 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
47 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
48 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
49 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
50 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
51 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
53 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
54 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
57 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
58 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
59 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
60 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
61 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
63 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
65 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
66 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
68 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
70 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
71 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
73 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
74 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
75 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
76 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
80 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
81 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
82 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
84 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
85 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
90 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
91 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
92 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
93 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
94 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
97 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
98 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
100 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
101 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
102 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
104 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
105 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
110 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
111 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
112 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
114 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
116 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
118 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
119 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
120 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
121 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
122 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
126 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
127 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
129 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
131 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
133 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
134 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
135 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
136 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
137 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
138 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
139 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
140 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
141 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
143 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
144 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
146 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
147 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
148 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
149 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
151 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
152 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
153 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
154 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
155 FC Valencia 8 5 1 2 14:10 +4 0 4 4 -2
156 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
159 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
160 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
161 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
162 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
163 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
164 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
165 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
166 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 14 9 4 1 31:15 +16 18 5 9 =2
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 14 11 1 2 29:9 +20 16 6 8 +5
170 Chelsea 14 11 3 0 33:10 +23 16 5 9 =2
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
2 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
3 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 2 0 17:0 +17 9 4 3 =1
5 Chelsea 7 6 1 0 20:0 +20 9 1 6 =1
6 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
10 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
11 Arsenal 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 3 4 +5
12 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
13 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
14 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
15 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
16 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
17 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
23 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
24 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
25 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
29 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
30 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
32 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
33 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
34 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
45 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
48 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
49 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
50 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
54 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
55 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
56 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
57 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
59 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
61 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
67 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
74 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
75 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
78 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
79 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
85 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
90 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
92 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
99 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
101 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
102 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
107 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
110 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
111 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
112 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
114 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
116 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
120 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
121 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
123 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
127 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
130 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
131 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
133 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
134 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
135 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
137 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
138 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
140 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
142 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
144 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
145 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
146 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
149 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
151 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
152 FC Valencia 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
155 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
162 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
164 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
165 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
166 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
167 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
168 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
173 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
174 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
176 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
177 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
178 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
186 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
187 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
188 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
189 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
191 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
192 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
193 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
194 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
197 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
200 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
205 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
206 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
209 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
211 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
212 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
213 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
214 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 4 2 0 16:12 +4 9 1 6 =1
2 Arsenal 7 5 0 0 16:6 +10 9 3 4 +2
3 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
4 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
6 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
7 Chelsea 7 5 2 0 18:4 +14 7 4 3 =1
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
15 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
18 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
19 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
20 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
24 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
25 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
26 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
27 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
28 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
29 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
30 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
31 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
32 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
33 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
34 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
38 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
39 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
40 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
41 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
42 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
43 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
44 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
45 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
46 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
47 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
48 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
51 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
52 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
53 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
54 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
56 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
57 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
58 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
59 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
61 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
63 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
66 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
73 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
75 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
76 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
78 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
80 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
83 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
86 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
92 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
96 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
97 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
99 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
101 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
107 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
110 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
111 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
112 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
113 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
115 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
116 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
117 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
118 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
121 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
122 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
124 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
126 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
128 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
131 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
134 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
139 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
142 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
143 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
146 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
147 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
148 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
150 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
152 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 FC Valencia 4 2 1 0 12:5 +7 0 2 2 -1
154 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
155 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
156 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
157 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
159 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
161 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
162 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
165 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
166 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
168 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
169 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
171 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
172 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
173 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
174 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
175 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
176 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
177 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
178 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
183 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
184 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
186 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
187 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
188 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
189 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
191 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
192 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
198 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
199 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
200 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
202 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
203 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
204 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
205 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
207 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
209 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
210 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
211 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
212 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
213 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
214 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Hibernian compares to Vestmannaeyar IBV by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.