Sun, 2019 March 24. @ 21:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian vs. Shkendija 79 Tetovo

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Shkendija 79 Tetovo


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5 2018.08.23 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 1 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.26 5.18 10.45
5 2018.08.30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 2.78 3.50 2.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 26
Overall 20
Prediction Home Win

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

Shkendija 79 Tetovo

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
2 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
5 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
6 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
7 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
8 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
9 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
10 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
12 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
14 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
15 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
21 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
23 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
24 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
25 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
26 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
28 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
29 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
31 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
33 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
34 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
35 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
36 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
37 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
39 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
40 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
41 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
42 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
43 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
45 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
46 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
47 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
48 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
49 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
50 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
51 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
52 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
53 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
54 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
55 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
56 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
57 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
58 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
59 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
60 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
61 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
62 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
63 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
66 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
67 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
70 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
71 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
72 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
73 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
74 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
75 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
76 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
78 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
80 FC Valencia 4 3 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 =1
81 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
82 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
83 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
84 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
85 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
86 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
87 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
88 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
89 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
90 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
91 Benfica Lisabon 4 2 1 1 3:2 +1 0 3 1 +1
92 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
93 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
94 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
95 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
96 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
97 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
98 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
100 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
101 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
102 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
103 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
104 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
105 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
106 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
107 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
108 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
109 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
110 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
111 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
112 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
113 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
114 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
115 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
116 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
117 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
118 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
119 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
120 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
121 Napoli 4 3 0 1 9:4 +5 0 1 3 -1
122 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
123 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
125 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
126 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
127 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
128 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
129 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
130 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
131 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
132 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
133 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
134 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
135 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
136 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
137 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
138 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
139 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
140 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
141 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
143 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
144 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
147 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
148 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
149 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
150 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
151 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
152 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
153 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
155 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
157 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
158 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
159 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
161 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
162 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
163 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
164 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
166 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 8 2 0 24:8 +16 18 3 7 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 10 7 1 2 19:6 +13 16 4 6 +1
170 Chelsea 10 9 1 0 25:4 +21 16 3 7 +4
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 10 5 5 0 19:8 +11 10 5 5 +2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 10 4 4 2 14:10 +4 10 7 3 =2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
3 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 9 2 3 =1
8 Slavia Praha 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 4 1 =2
9 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
10 Arsenal 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +3
11 Villarreal 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 7 2 3 +1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
19 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
20 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
21 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
25 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
31 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
32 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
33 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
42 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
47 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
48 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
49 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
50 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
52 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
53 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
55 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
57 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
59 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
60 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
61 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
62 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
65 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
67 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
68 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
75 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
78 FC Valencia 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
83 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
84 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
90 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
92 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
93 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
96 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
97 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
98 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
104 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
107 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
108 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
113 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
117 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
118 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
119 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
129 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
131 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
132 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
133 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
134 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
136 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
137 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
138 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
139 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
143 Napoli 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
144 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
146 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
148 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
158 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
161 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
165 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
167 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
184 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
188 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
192 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
195 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
197 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
199 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
200 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
201 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
202 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
203 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
204 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
205 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
206 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
207 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
208 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
209 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
211 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
214 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 5 3 0 0 10:4 +6 9 2 3 -2
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 1 0 12:6 +6 9 1 4 +1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 5 4 1 0 12:3 +9 7 2 3 +2
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
12 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
13 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
14 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
15 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
18 Slavia Praha 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 =1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Villarreal 5 2 3 0 11:4 +7 3 3 2 +2
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
23 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
25 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
26 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
27 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
28 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
30 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
32 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
33 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
34 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
35 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
39 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
42 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
43 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
46 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
47 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
49 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
50 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
51 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
52 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
58 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
59 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
61 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
62 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
63 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
64 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
68 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
76 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
78 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 FC Valencia 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 2 0 =1
81 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
83 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
86 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
89 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
90 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
94 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
95 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
99 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
103 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
104 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
108 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
109 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
114 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Benfica Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
116 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
118 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
119 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
121 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
122 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
128 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
129 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
130 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
131 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
132 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
134 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
135 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
137 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
138 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Napoli 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
145 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
146 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
148 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
149 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
150 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
151 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
153 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
154 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
158 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
161 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
162 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
164 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
165 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
168 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
170 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
174 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
177 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
180 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
183 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
184 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
185 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
186 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
188 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
189 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
191 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
192 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
194 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
195 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
196 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
197 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
198 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
199 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
200 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
201 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
202 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
203 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
204 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
205 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
207 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
208 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
209 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
210 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
211 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
212 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
214 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1

Here you can check how Hibernian compares to Shkendija 79 Tetovo by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.