Mon, 2018 December 17. @ 07:59 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Dynamo Tbilisi 1.75 3.31 4.33
2 2018.07.19 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 : 2 Dunajská Streda 2.82 3.15 2.31
3 2018.07.26 Dunajská Streda 1 : 3 Dynamo Minsk 2.37 2.96 3.01
3 2018.08.02 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 1 Dunajská Streda 2.20 3.17 3.07


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 4
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 10
Overall 6
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.25
Goals received/game 2.25
Goals/game 3.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 42.86% (6/14)
Second 57.14% (8/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
2 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
4 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
7 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
8 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
9 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
12 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
16 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
17 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
18 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
20 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
21 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
22 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
25 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
26 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
29 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
33 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
34 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
36 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
39 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
40 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
42 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
43 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
45 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
46 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
47 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
48 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
49 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
50 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
51 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
52 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
53 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
54 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
56 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
57 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
59 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
60 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
61 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
62 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
63 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
64 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
65 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
66 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
68 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
69 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
70 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
71 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
72 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
74 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
75 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
76 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
78 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
80 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
81 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
82 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
84 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
85 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
87 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
89 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
93 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
94 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
96 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
98 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
99 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
101 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
102 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
104 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
105 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
106 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
107 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
109 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
110 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
112 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
115 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
116 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
117 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
118 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
121 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
122 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
123 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
127 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
128 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
129 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
131 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
133 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
134 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
136 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
137 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
138 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
139 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
140 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
141 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
142 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
143 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
144 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
145 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
146 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
147 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
148 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
149 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
150 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
151 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
153 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
154 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
155 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
156 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
157 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
158 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
4 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
5 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
7 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
8 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
9 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
10 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
11 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
12 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
13 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
14 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
15 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
16 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
17 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
18 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
19 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
20 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
21 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
22 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
23 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
24 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
25 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
26 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
27 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
28 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
32 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
33 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
34 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
35 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
36 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
37 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
38 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
39 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
40 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
44 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
46 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
50 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
53 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
54 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
59 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
60 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
63 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
70 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
76 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
78 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
83 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
86 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
87 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
91 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
92 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
93 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
95 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
100 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
101 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
103 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
104 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
106 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
108 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
110 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
114 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
115 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
116 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
117 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
118 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
119 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
124 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
125 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
126 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
129 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
130 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
131 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
132 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
134 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
137 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
140 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
142 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
150 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
153 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
155 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
169 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
170 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
179 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
181 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
182 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
185 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
186 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
191 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
192 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
197 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
201 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
202 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
205 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
4 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
7 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
8 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
9 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
13 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
14 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
15 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
16 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
17 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
18 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
19 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
20 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
21 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
22 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
23 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
24 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
25 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
27 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
28 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
30 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
31 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
32 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
33 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
34 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
35 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
36 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
37 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
39 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
40 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
43 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
44 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
45 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
46 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
47 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
48 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
49 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
51 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
55 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
56 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
57 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
60 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
61 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
65 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
72 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
74 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
75 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
77 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
79 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
80 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
81 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
86 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
88 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
89 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
90 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
91 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
92 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
94 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
95 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
98 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
100 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
101 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
102 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
105 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
106 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
107 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
108 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
110 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
111 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
112 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
114 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
115 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
118 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
119 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
121 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
122 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
123 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
124 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
127 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
128 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
129 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
131 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
132 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
134 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
137 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
138 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
139 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
141 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
142 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
143 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
145 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
148 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
149 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
150 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
151 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
152 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
159 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
160 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
161 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
163 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
164 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
165 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
166 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
167 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
168 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
170 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
171 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
175 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
177 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
179 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
181 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
183 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
184 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
187 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
189 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
191 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
192 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
194 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
195 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
197 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
202 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
204 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
205 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Hibernian compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.