Tue, 2018 October 23. @ 13:20 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian vs. Llansantffraid

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Llansantffraid


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Llansantffraid 2 : 1 Lincoln Red Imps 1.56 3.69 5.35
3 2018.08.02 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 1 Llansantffraid 2.54 3.22 2.56
4 2018.08.09 Llansantffraid 0 : 2 Midtjylland FC 8.00 4.99 1.32
4 2018.08.16 Midtjylland FC 3 : 1 Llansantffraid 1.10 8.31 21.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 12

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 18
Overall 8
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

Llansantffraid

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.75
Goals/game 2.75
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 1 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 63.64% (7/11)
Second 36.36% (4/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
2 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
3 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
6 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
7 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
8 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
9 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
10 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
11 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
13 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
14 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
17 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
18 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
19 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
20 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
21 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
22 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
23 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
28 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
29 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
30 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
33 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
34 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
35 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
36 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
39 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
40 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
43 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
44 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
45 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
47 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
49 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
50 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
53 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
54 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
55 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
56 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
59 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
62 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
63 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
64 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
66 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
67 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
68 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
70 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
71 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
73 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
76 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
77 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
78 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
79 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
80 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
81 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
82 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
83 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
84 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
91 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
92 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
94 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
95 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
96 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
97 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
98 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
99 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
101 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
104 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
105 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
106 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
107 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
109 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
111 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
113 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
114 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
115 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
116 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
117 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
118 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
119 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
120 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
121 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
122 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
123 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
125 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
126 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
127 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
129 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
131 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
132 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
133 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
135 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
139 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
141 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
142 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
143 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
144 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
145 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
146 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
148 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
149 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
150 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
151 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
152 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
154 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
155 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
156 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
157 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
158 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
159 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:2 +5 6 0 2 +2
160 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 6 0 2 +2
162 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 7:4 +3 6 0 2 +2
163 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
164 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
165 Ac Milan 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 6 1 1 +2
166 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
167 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
168 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6 2 0 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 +1
170 Glasgow Rangers 10 5 5 0 14:6 +8 4 7 3 +1
171 Astana FC 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 +1
172 FC Kobenhavn 10 6 4 0 17:6 +11 4 6 4 +1
173 Zenit St.Petersburg 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 4 2 4 +1
174 FC Sevilla 8 7 0 1 23:4 +19 3 2 6 -1
175 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 3 1 1 +1
176 Leipzig 8 4 3 1 17:9 +8 3 3 5 +1
177 Sparta Sarpsborg 10 6 1 3 18:10 +8 3 4 6 +1
178 Genk 8 7 0 1 25:9 +16 3 2 6 -1
179 Rapid Wien 6 3 0 3 12:8 +4 3 1 5 -1
180 Besiktas 8 5 1 2 17:6 +11 3 4 4 -1
181 Malmö FF 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 3 1 +1
182 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3 2 0 -1
183 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 -1
184 Fenerbahce 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 3 1 1 +1
185 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 3 2 2 -1
186 Rennes 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 Trnava 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 3 4 0 -1
188 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 3 0 2 -1
189 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 3 0 2 +1
190 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:5 0 2 0 2 =2
191 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 0 2 =2
192 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
193 Appolon Limassol 10 5 1 4 17:11 +6 1 4 6 =1
194 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 0 2 =1
195 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 3 2 1 12:6 +6 1 2 4 -1
196 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 1 1 1 =1
197 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 1 2 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -2
199 Bordeaux 8 5 1 2 11:6 +5 0 4 4 -2
200 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 2 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -2
201 Larnaca AEK 8 4 2 2 17:6 +11 0 4 4 -2
202 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 0 3 3 -2
203 Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
205 Dudelange F91 8 4 2 2 12:11 +1 0 3 5 -2
206 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
4 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
5 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 2 +3
7 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
8 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
9 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +3
11 Fenerbahce 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
12 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
13 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
15 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
17 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
18 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
19 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
20 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 3 3 2 +2
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
22 Betis Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
24 Malmö FF 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +1
25 Astana FC 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 0 +2
26 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
27 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
28 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
29 Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 1 0 1 =1
30 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
31 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
32 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
33 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
34 Appolon Limassol 5 4 1 0 12:0 +12 1 2 3 =1
35 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
36 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
39 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
41 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
43 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
46 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
47 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
49 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
50 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
53 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
54 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
56 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
57 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
62 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
68 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
75 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
84 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
85 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
89 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
90 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
93 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
100 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
101 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
102 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
104 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
114 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
117 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
120 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
123 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
133 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
135 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
136 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
137 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
138 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
139 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
140 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
143 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
144 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
147 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
149 Bordeaux 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
150 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
151 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
152 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
153 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
155 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
159 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
162 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
164 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
167 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
168 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
169 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
170 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
175 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
176 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 BATE Borisov 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
182 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
183 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
184 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
188 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
189 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
190 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
191 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
195 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
196 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
197 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
199 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
201 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
203 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
205 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
206 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 0 +1
5 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 FC Kobenhavn 5 4 1 0 10:2 +8 3 3 2 +1
8 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
9 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 3 0 1 +1
10 Leipzig 4 1 3 0 11:3 +8 3 3 1 +1
11 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
12 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 3 1 0 +1
14 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Ol. Marseille 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
17 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 7:3 +4 1 4 1 =3
18 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 1 0 1 =1
19 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 1 0 1 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
21 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 1 2 -1
23 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
24 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
25 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
26 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
27 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
28 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
29 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
32 FC Sevilla 4 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 1 3 -1
33 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
34 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 0 -2
38 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
46 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
47 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
49 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
51 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
54 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
55 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
56 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
59 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
61 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
63 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
64 Besiktas 4 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 -1
65 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
66 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
67 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
70 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
71 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
74 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Rennes 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
76 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
79 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
83 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
85 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
86 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
87 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
89 Genk 4 3 0 0 13:7 +6 0 0 4 -1
90 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
92 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
93 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
94 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
95 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
98 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
101 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
105 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
106 Celtic Glasgow 2 0 1 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
107 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
108 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Slavia Praha 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
111 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
115 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
118 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
120 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
121 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
123 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Trnava 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
129 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
130 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
132 Rapid Wien 3 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -3
133 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 -2
134 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
136 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
137 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
138 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
141 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
142 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
143 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
145 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 3 1 -1
148 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
151 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
153 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
156 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
157 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
158 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
159 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
160 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
161 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 0 -1
162 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
168 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
172 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
173 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
174 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
178 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 Larnaca AEK 4 1 2 0 6:5 +1 0 3 1 -1
182 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
184 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
185 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
186 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
189 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 3 0 -1
190 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
191 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
192 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
195 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
198 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
199 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
200 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
202 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
203 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 8:8 0 0 2 3 -3
204 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 10:7 +3 0 1 3 -1
205 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
206 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1

Here you can check how Hibernian compares to Llansantffraid by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.