Tue, 2019 April 23. @ 04:45 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Hibernian vs. Burnley

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Hibernian


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Hibernian 6 : 1 Runavik NSI 1.10 8.01 16.00
2 2018.07.19 Runavik NSI 4 : 6 Hibernian 5.80 4.89 1.39
3 2018.07.26 Hibernian 3 : 2 Asteras Tripolis 2.17 3.14 3.17
3 2018.08.02 Asteras Tripolis 1 : 1 Hibernian 1.93 3.31 3.62
4 2018.08.09 Hibernian 0 : 0 Molde FK 2.42 3.26 2.75
4 2018.08.16 Molde FK 3 : 0 Hibernian 1.60 3.64 5.35


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 20

Burnley


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Aberdeen FC 1 : 1 Burnley 4.09 2.95 1.95
3 2018.08.02 Burnley 3 : 1 ot Aberdeen FC 1.52 3.76 5.90
4 2018.08.09 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 : 0 Burnley 1.91 3.20 4.12
4 2018.08.16 Burnley 1 : 0 ot Istanbul Büyüksehir 2.22 2.84 3.60
5 2018.08.23 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 : 1 Burnley 1.68 3.28 5.44
5 2018.08.30 Burnley 1 : 1 Olympiakos Piraeus 2.50 3.24 2.81


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 26
Away Season progress graph 14
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 12
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Hibernian

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 2.67
Goals received/game 1.83
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 1 0 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 33.33% (2/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 51.85% (14/27)
Second 48.15% (13/27)

Burnley

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 83.33% (5/6) 16.67% (1/6)
To nil
Win to nil 16.67% (1/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 16.67% (1/6)

Goals scored/game 1.17
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 16.67% (1/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 38.46% (5/13)
Second 38.46% (5/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
2 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
4 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
5 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
6 Shahtior Donetsk 2 0 1 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
8 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
9 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
10 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
11 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
12 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
13 Galatasaray 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
14 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
16 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
23 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
25 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
26 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
27 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
28 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
29 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
30 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
31 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
32 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
33 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
34 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
35 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
36 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
37 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
38 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
40 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
41 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
42 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
44 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
45 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
47 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
48 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
49 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
50 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
51 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
52 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
53 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
54 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
55 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
56 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
57 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
58 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
59 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
62 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
63 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
64 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
65 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
66 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
67 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
68 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
69 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
70 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
71 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
74 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
75 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
77 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
78 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
80 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
82 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
84 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
85 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
86 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
87 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
89 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
90 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
93 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
94 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
96 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
97 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
98 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
99 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
100 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
101 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
102 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
103 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
104 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 FC Valencia 6 5 1 0 11:3 +8 0 4 2 +2
106 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
108 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
109 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
110 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
111 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
112 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
113 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Benfica Lisabon 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 0 4 2 -1
115 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
116 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
117 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
118 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
122 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
124 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
126 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
127 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
128 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
129 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
131 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
132 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
133 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
134 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
136 Inter Milan 4 2 1 1 5:1 +4 0 3 1 -1
137 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Club Brugge 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
140 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
142 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
143 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
144 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
145 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
146 Napoli 6 3 0 3 9:7 +2 0 3 3 -3
147 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
148 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
149 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
150 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
151 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
153 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
154 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
156 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
157 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
158 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
159 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
160 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
161 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
162 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
164 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
165 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
166 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
167 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 9 2 1 28:12 +16 18 4 8 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 10 8 0 2 25:12 +13 18 1 9 +1
169 Arsenal 12 9 1 2 22:6 +16 16 6 6 +3
170 Chelsea 12 11 1 0 30:7 +23 16 4 8 +6
171 Dinamo Zagreb 10 6 2 2 16:6 +10 14 5 5 -1
172 Sporting Lisabon 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 13 5 3 =1
173 Leverkusen 8 4 3 1 17:10 +7 13 4 4 =2
174 FC Sevilla 16 12 2 2 44:13 +31 12 5 11 =2
175 Krasnodar FK 10 4 3 3 11:12 -1 12 4 6 =1
176 Betis Sevilla 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 12 4 4 -1
177 Genk 14 9 3 2 37:18 +19 11 4 10 -1
178 Dinamo Kiev 10 4 3 3 13:17 -4 11 3 7 -2
179 Zenit St.Petersburg 14 6 2 6 19:19 0 11 6 8 -2
180 Villarreal 12 5 5 2 20:13 +7 10 6 6 -2
181 Olympiakos Piraeus 12 6 3 3 24:12 +12 10 5 7 -1
182 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
183 Rapid Wien 12 5 1 6 15:19 -4 10 4 8 -2
184 Fc Zürich 8 3 1 4 8:11 -3 10 5 3 -2
185 Slavia Praha 12 4 4 4 17:15 +2 10 8 4 -2
186 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 10 3 4 3 12:13 -1 9 6 4 -2
188 BATE Borisov 8 4 0 4 10:12 -2 9 4 4 -1
189 Rennes 10 5 1 4 16:16 0 9 3 7 -1
190 Lazio Roma 8 3 0 5 9:14 -5 9 3 5 -4
191 Celtic Glasgow 10 4 1 5 10:12 -2 9 6 4 -3
192 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
193 Fenerbahce 8 3 2 3 9:10 -1 8 5 3 -1
194 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
195 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
196 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
197 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
198 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
199 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
200 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
201 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
202 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
203 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
204 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
205 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
206 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
207 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
208 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
209 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
210 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
211 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
212 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
213 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
214 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Krasnodar FK 5 3 2 0 7:0 +7 9 2 3 =2
2 Chelsea 6 6 0 0 18:0 +18 9 1 5 +6
3 Austria Salzburg 5 5 0 0 14:0 +14 9 1 4 +5
4 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
5 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 6 0 0 15:0 +15 9 2 5 -1
6 FC Sevilla 8 7 1 0 26:0 +26 9 2 6 =1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 5 1 0 16:0 +16 9 3 3 +1
8 Slavia Praha 6 2 3 0 7:0 +7 7 5 1 -1
9 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 13:0 +13 7 3 3 +4
10 Betis Sevilla 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 2 -1
11 Villarreal 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 7 2 4 -1
12 Rapid Wien 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 4 2 -1
13 Leverkusen 4 2 2 0 7:0 +7 7 3 1 =2
14 Genk 7 5 1 0 20:0 +20 7 3 4 -1
15 Fenerbahce 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 7 4 0 +1
16 Dinamo Zagreb 5 4 1 0 11:0 +11 7 2 3 +2
17 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 4 2 0 17:0 +17 7 1 5 =1
18 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
19 Rennes 5 3 1 0 11:0 +11 6 1 4 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 5 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 2 3 -2
21 Fc Zürich 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -2
22 Lazio Roma 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 3 -2
23 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
25 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 5 1 3 0 8:0 +8 5 2 3 -1
28 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 4 2 3 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
30 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
34 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 3 1 +2
37 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
38 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
39 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
40 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
41 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
42 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
43 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
45 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
51 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
54 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
55 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Galatasaray 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
60 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
62 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
68 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
69 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
70 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
72 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
73 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Club Brugge 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
77 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
78 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
79 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
88 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
89 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
91 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
92 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
93 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
97 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
100 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
101 FC Valencia 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
102 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
104 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
106 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
109 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
110 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
111 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
113 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
114 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
118 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
119 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
120 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
123 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Inter Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
125 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
127 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
128 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
132 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
133 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
134 Benfica Lisabon 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +2
135 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
138 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
139 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
144 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
147 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
150 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
151 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
153 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
155 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
156 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
157 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
159 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
161 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Napoli 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
163 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
164 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
165 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
167 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
168 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
169 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
170 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
171 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
178 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
179 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
180 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
186 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
187 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
188 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
190 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
191 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
192 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
193 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
194 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
196 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
197 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
198 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
200 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
208 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
209 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
210 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
211 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
212 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
213 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
214 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Arsenal 6 4 0 0 11:4 +7 9 3 3 +1
2 Austria Salzburg 5 3 0 0 13:10 +3 9 0 5 -2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 1 0 14:10 +4 9 1 5 -1
4 Dinamo Kiev 5 2 2 0 16:8 +8 7 1 4 -1
5 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 16:3 +13 7 3 3 +3
6 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 7 2 2 =1
7 Dinamo Zagreb 5 2 1 0 7:4 +3 7 3 2 -2
8 Leverkusen 4 2 1 0 14:6 +8 6 1 3 =1
9 BATE Borisov 4 2 0 0 11:7 +4 6 1 3 -1
10 Betis Sevilla 4 1 3 0 9:4 +5 5 2 2 =2
11 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
12 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
13 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 11:6 +5 4 4 1 -1
14 Genk 7 4 2 0 24:11 +13 4 1 6 =2
15 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
16 Fc Zürich 4 1 1 0 9:4 +5 4 4 0 -1
17 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
18 Rennes 5 2 0 0 12:9 +3 3 2 3 -1
19 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
20 Slavia Praha 6 2 1 0 14:10 +4 3 3 3 -1
21 Krasnodar FK 5 1 1 0 8:8 0 3 2 3 -1
22 Villarreal 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 3 4 2 -1
23 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
24 Rapid Wien 6 1 0 0 7:17 -10 3 0 6 -1
25 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
26 Celtic Glasgow 5 1 1 0 8:7 +1 3 4 1 -1
27 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
28 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 0 9:9 0 3 2 2 -2
30 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
31 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
32 FC Sevilla 8 5 1 0 20:10 +10 3 3 5 =1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
34 Olympiakos Piraeus 6 2 1 0 12:7 +5 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 7 0 2 0 10:13 -3 2 4 3 -3
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
39 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
40 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
41 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
43 Fenerbahce 4 0 1 0 4:10 -6 1 1 3 -2
44 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
45 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
46 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
47 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
55 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
57 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
58 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
59 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
60 Galatasaray 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
61 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
63 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
64 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
67 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
70 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
71 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
72 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
75 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
76 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
78 Club Brugge 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
79 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
83 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
85 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
86 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
92 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
94 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
95 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
96 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
100 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
102 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 FC Valencia 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 +1
105 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
106 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
107 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
110 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
111 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
115 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
116 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
121 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
124 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
125 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Inter Milan 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
130 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
135 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
137 Benfica Lisabon 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -2
138 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
142 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
143 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
147 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
149 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
150 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
152 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
153 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
157 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
158 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
160 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
162 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
163 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
164 Napoli 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -2
165 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
166 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
167 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
169 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
170 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
171 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
172 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
173 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
174 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
175 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
179 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
181 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
182 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
183 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
184 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
187 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
188 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
189 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Shahtior Donetsk 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
194 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
196 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
197 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
199 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
200 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
201 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
202 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
204 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
205 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
206 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
207 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
208 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
209 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
210 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
211 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
212 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
213 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
214 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Hibernian compares to Burnley by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.