Sun, 2018 August 19. @ 05:48 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Celtic Glasgow vs. Zenit St.Petersburg

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Celtic Glasgow


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
5  2018.08.23 Suduva Marijampole - : - Celtic Glasgow 7.10 3.92 1.46
5  2018.08.30 Celtic Glasgow - : - Suduva Marijampole - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Zenit St.Petersburg


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Dynamo Minsk 4 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 5.43 3.54 1.62
4 2018.08.16 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 : 0 Dynamo Minsk 1.19 6.25 12.20
5  2018.08.23 Zenit St.Petersburg - : - Molde FK 1.33 4.87 7.60
5  2018.08.30 Molde FK - : - Zenit St.Petersburg - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 15

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2018.02.22 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 : 0 Celtic Glasgow 1.65 3.78 5.57
2018.02.15 Celtic Glasgow 1 : 0 Zenit St.Petersburg 2.65 3.21 2.76

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 0
Overall -15
Prediction Draw/no bet

Celtic Glasgow

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

Zenit St.Petersburg

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 2 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
3 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
4 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
5 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
6 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
7 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
8 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
9 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
10 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
11 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
12 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
13 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
14 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
15 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
17 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
18 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
19 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
21 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
22 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
23 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
26 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
28 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
29 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
30 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
31 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
32 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
33 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
34 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
35 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
36 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
37 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
38 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
39 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
42 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
43 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
46 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
50 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
51 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
52 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
53 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
54 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
55 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
56 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
58 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
60 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
61 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
62 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
63 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
64 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
65 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
66 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
67 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
68 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
69 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
70 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
71 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
72 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
73 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
74 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
75 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
76 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
79 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
81 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
83 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
84 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
85 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
87 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
88 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
89 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
90 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
91 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
92 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
93 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
94 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
98 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
102 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
104 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
105 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
109 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
110 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
111 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
113 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
118 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
121 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
124 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
125 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
126 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
127 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
128 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
129 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
130 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
131 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
132 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
133 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
134 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
135 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
137 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
139 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
141 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
142 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
143 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
144 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
145 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
146 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
147 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
148 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
149 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
150 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
151 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
152 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
154 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
155 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
156 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
157 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
158 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
159 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
160 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
162 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
163 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
164 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
165 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
166 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
167 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
168 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
169 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
170 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
171 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
172 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
173 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
174 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
175 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
176 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
177 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
178 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
179 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
4 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
5 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
8 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
11 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
12 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
14 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
18 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
19 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
26 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
36 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
38 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
39 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
43 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
49 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
55 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
61 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
62 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
67 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
68 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
71 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
73 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
78 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
82 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
89 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
90 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
97 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
98 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
106 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
107 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
113 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
117 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
122 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
124 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
125 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
133 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
135 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
141 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
143 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
150 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
154 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
159 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
160 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
163 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
165 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
167 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
170 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
174 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
3 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
4 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
5 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
7 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
8 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
9 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
12 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
13 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
14 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
17 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
18 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
19 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
21 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
24 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
25 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
26 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
28 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
30 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
33 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
38 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
39 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
43 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
44 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
49 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
50 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
51 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
52 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
53 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
55 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
56 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
58 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
59 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
60 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
61 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
64 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
66 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
68 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
71 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
73 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
74 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
75 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
76 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
78 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
79 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
81 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
82 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
84 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
85 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
92 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
94 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
95 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
97 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
98 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
101 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
103 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
105 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
107 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
109 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
112 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
113 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
114 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
117 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
124 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
125 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
128 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
131 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
134 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
135 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
138 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
142 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
143 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
144 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
145 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
146 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
147 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
150 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
153 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
154 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
156 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
159 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
160 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
161 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
162 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
163 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
165 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
167 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
168 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
169 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
170 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
171 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
174 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
176 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Celtic Glasgow compares to Zenit St.Petersburg by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.