Sun, 2018 July 22. @ 09:06 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glasgow Rangers vs. Pristina

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42
3  2018.07.26 HNK Osijek - : - Glasgow Rangers 2.45 3.15 2.70
3  2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers - : - HNK Osijek - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Pristina


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2018.06.28 College Europa 1 : 1 Pristina 2.87 3.06 2.36
1 2018.07.05 Pristina 5 : 0 College Europa 1.56 3.51 5.84
2 2018.07.11 Fola Esch CS 0 : 0 Pristina 1.96 3.24 3.57
2 2018.07.19 Pristina 0 : 1 ot(p) Fola Esch CS 2.15 3.07 3.24


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 18
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -3
Overall 1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Pristina

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Overall 75% (3/4) 25% (1/4) 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 0.25
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 50% (2/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 1 0 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 75% (3/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 37.5% (3/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
3 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
4 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
5 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
6 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
8 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
9 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
11 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
12 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
13 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
15 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
16 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
18 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
20 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
22 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
29 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
32 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
35 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
37 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
42 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
44 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
45 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
46 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
47 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
48 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
49 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
50 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
53 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
55 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
56 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
57 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
62 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
65 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
69 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
71 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
72 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
73 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
76 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
78 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
79 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
82 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
83 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
85 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
86 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
87 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
90 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
91 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
92 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
94 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
95 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
97 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
99 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
100 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
101 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
102 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
103 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
104 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
105 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
106 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
109 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
111 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
112 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
115 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
116 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
118 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
120 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
122 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
123 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
125 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
126 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
127 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
128 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
129 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
130 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
135 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
140 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
141 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
144 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
145 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
3 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
6 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
11 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
17 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
19 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
24 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
26 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
28 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
36 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
39 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
52 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
61 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
64 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
82 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
101 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
114 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
121 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
122 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
135 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
143 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
3 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
4 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
6 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
9 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
14 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
15 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
19 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
24 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
26 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
31 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
39 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
42 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
43 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
46 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
47 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
51 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
52 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
55 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
59 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
61 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
67 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
72 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
75 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
80 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
81 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
83 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
86 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
87 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
88 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
89 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
90 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
92 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
95 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
99 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
101 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
103 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
113 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
114 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
118 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
120 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
121 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
122 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
129 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
130 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
132 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
135 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
136 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
139 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
143 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Glasgow Rangers compares to Pristina by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.