Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 13:56 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glasgow Rangers vs. Slovan Bratislava

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42
3  2018.07.26 HNK Osijek - : - Glasgow Rangers 2.42 3.18 2.70
3  2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers - : - HNK Osijek - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Slovan Bratislava


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Milsami Orhei 2 : 4 Slovan Bratislava 3.43 3.17 2.01
2 2018.07.19 Slovan Bratislava 5 : 0 Milsami Orhei 1.22 5.30 11.10
3  2018.07.26 Balzan Youths FC - : - Slovan Bratislava 5.00 3.58 1.62
3  2018.08.02 Slovan Bratislava - : - Balzan Youths FC - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Slovan Bratislava

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 4.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 54.55% (6/11)
Second 45.45% (5/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
2 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
4 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
5 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
6 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
7 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
9 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
10 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
11 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
12 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
13 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
14 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
15 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
16 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
17 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
22 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
24 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
25 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
26 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
28 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
30 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
31 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
35 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
36 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
37 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
38 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
39 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
40 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
41 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
42 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
44 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
45 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
47 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
48 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
49 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
50 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
51 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
52 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
56 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
59 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
60 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
61 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
62 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
64 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
68 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
71 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
73 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
75 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
77 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
79 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
80 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
81 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
83 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
90 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
91 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
94 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
100 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
103 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
104 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
106 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
107 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
108 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
110 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
116 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
117 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
118 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
120 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
121 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
122 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
124 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
130 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
131 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
132 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
137 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
138 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
139 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
142 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
144 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
146 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
2 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
4 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
5 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
9 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
10 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
11 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
16 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
24 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
29 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
30 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
38 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
42 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
54 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
59 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
91 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
97 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
101 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
122 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
127 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
2 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
3 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
4 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
7 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
9 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
10 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
11 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
16 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
21 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
22 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
24 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
25 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
27 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
29 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
31 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
34 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
36 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
38 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
39 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
42 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
44 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
54 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
59 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
60 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
62 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
65 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
69 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
70 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
81 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
82 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
86 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
87 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
92 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
98 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
103 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
104 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
108 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
109 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
113 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
114 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
120 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
121 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
122 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
129 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
131 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
134 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
138 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
139 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Glasgow Rangers compares to Slovan Bratislava by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.