Mon, 2018 July 23. @ 17:37 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glasgow Rangers vs. Luftëtari Gjirokastër

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42
3  2018.07.26 HNK Osijek - : - Glasgow Rangers 2.35 3.18 2.82
3  2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers - : - HNK Osijek - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Luftëtari Gjirokastër


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Ventspils FK 5 : 0 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1.96 3.25 3.51
2 2018.07.19 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 3 : 3 Ventspils FK 2.23 3.52 2.72


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 17
Prediction Home Win

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Luftëtari Gjirokastër

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 4.00
Goals/game 5.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 1 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 72.73% (8/11)
Second 27.27% (3/11)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
3 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
4 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
5 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
7 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
9 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
12 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
13 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
15 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
20 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
23 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
27 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
29 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
30 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
34 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
36 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
37 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
38 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
39 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
41 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
43 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
44 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
45 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
48 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
49 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
50 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
52 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
53 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
54 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
57 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
59 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
60 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
61 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
62 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
63 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
64 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
65 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
68 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
69 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
74 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
78 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
79 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
83 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
84 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
85 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
86 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
87 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
89 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
90 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
92 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
93 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
96 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
98 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
101 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
103 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
104 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
107 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
112 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
113 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
116 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
118 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
119 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
120 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
122 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
124 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
125 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
126 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
133 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
135 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
139 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
140 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
141 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
145 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
11 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
15 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
21 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
32 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
36 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
37 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
43 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
54 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
62 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
79 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
87 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
88 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
99 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
104 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
126 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
137 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
142 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
2 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
3 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
7 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
8 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
10 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
11 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
15 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
16 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
20 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
21 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
22 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
24 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
25 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
29 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
31 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
32 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
34 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
35 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
37 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
43 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
60 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
62 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
66 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
69 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
74 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
75 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
78 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
79 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
80 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
81 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
83 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
87 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
88 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
89 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
95 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
97 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
101 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
104 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
107 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
112 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
115 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
120 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
131 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
136 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
137 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Glasgow Rangers compares to Luftëtari Gjirokastër by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.