Fri, 2019 August 23. @ 12:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glasgow Rangers vs. Shamrock Rovers

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
2 2019.07.25 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Progres Niedercom 1.03 12.25 41.60
2 2019.08.01 Progres Niedercom 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 10.50 5.60 1.23
3 2019.08.08 Midtjylland FC 2 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 2.49 3.13 2.84
3 2019.08.15 Glasgow Rangers 3 : 1 Midtjylland FC 1.62 3.99 4.96
4 2019.08.22 Legia Warszawa 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 3.18 3.21 2.23
4  2019.08.29 Glasgow Rangers - : - Legia Warszawa 1.52 4.08 6.75


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 36
Away Season progress graph 40
Overall Season progress graph 41

Shamrock Rovers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Brann Bergen 2 : 2 Shamrock Rovers 1.59 3.66 5.58
1 2019.07.18 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Brann Bergen 2.95 3.25 2.29
2 2019.07.25 Shamrock Rovers 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 3.10 3.05 2.29
2 2019.08.01 Appolon Limassol 2 : 1 Shamrock Rovers 1.42 4.21 6.99


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 27
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 25

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 28
Overall 16
Prediction Home Win

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 100% (4/4) 0% (0/4)
Overall 42.86% (3/7) 57.14% (4/7) 100% (7/7) 0% (0/7)
To nil
Win to nil 42.86% (3/7)
Lose to nil 0% (0/7)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/7)
By 2 goals or more 71.43% (5/7)

Goals scored/game 2.71
Goals received/game 0.43
Goals/game 3.14
Clean sheet 71.43% (5/7)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
2 0 1 0 2 0 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 57.14% (4/7) 71.43% (5/7)
Ties 42.86% (3/7) 28.57% (2/7)
Lost 0% (0/7) 0% (0/7)

Number of goals in halves
First 27.27% (6/22)
Second 72.73% (16/22)

Shamrock Rovers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/4)
Lose to nil 0% (0/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (2/4)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/4)

Goals scored/game 1.75
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.25
Clean sheet 0% (0/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 3 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.15% (6/13)
Second 53.85% (7/13)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
2 AIK Stockholm 3 1 1 1 3:4 -1 0 2 1 -1
3 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
4 Guimaraes 5 4 1 0 14:0 +14 0 2 3 =1
5 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
6 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
7 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
10 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 2 0 14:1 +13 0 2 3 =1
11 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Astana FC 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 0 1 4 +4
13 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
14 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 8:1 +7 0 3 2 =1
16 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
17 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
19 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
21 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
25 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
26 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
28 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
29 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
32 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
34 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
35 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
36 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
37 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
38 Malmö FF 7 5 1 1 22:5 +17 0 1 6 +1
39 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
40 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
42 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
44 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
45 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 1 10:3 +7 0 2 3 -1
46 Dudelange F91 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 0 2 3 -1
47 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
48 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
49 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
51 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
52 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
54 HNK Rijeka 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 0 2 1 -1
55 Appolon Limassol 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 6 -1
56 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Gent 5 3 1 1 13:7 +6 0 1 4 +2
58 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
60 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
61 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 7 3 3 1 9:7 +2 0 5 2 -1
63 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
64 Linfield Belfast 5 4 1 0 11:7 +4 0 1 4 +4
65 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
67 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
68 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
70 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
71 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
72 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
73 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
75 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
77 Slovan Bratislava 5 5 0 0 9:2 +7 0 3 2 +5
78 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
79 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Spartak Moskva 3 2 0 1 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
82 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Feyenoord 3 2 1 0 8:1 +7 0 1 2 +1
84 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
85 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
86 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
87 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
88 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
89 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
90 Athens AEK 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
91 Legia Warszawa 7 3 4 0 6:0 +6 0 6 1 =1
92 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Partizan Belgrad 5 4 0 1 9:3 +6 0 2 3 +1
97 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
98 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
101 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
102 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
103 Trabzonspor 3 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 0 3 +2
104 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
105 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
107 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
108 Espaňol Barcelona 5 5 0 0 16:2 +14 0 0 5 +5
109 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
110 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
111 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
112 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
113 Strasbourg 5 4 0 1 7:3 +4 0 3 2 +3
114 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
115 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
116 Caramba 5 1 2 2 8:10 -2 0 1 4 -1
117 AC Torino 5 3 1 1 15:5 +10 0 1 4 -1
118 BATE Borisov 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 2 -1
119 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
120 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
121 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
122 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
124 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
125 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
126 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
127 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
128 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
129 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
130 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
131 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
132 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
133 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
134 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
135 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
136 FC Antwerp 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 0 3 0 =1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
139 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
140 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
141 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
142 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
143 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
144 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
147 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 5 4 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 4 =1
149 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
150 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 +3
151 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
152 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
153 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Zorya Luhansk 5 3 1 1 7:5 +2 0 3 2 -1
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
157 Glasgow Rangers 7 5 2 0 19:3 +16 0 3 4 =1
158 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
159 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
160 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
161 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 17:3 +14 0 1 4 +5
162 Molde FK 7 3 2 2 14:7 +7 0 2 5 -2
163 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
164 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
165 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
168 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
169 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 7 4 2 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 =1
171 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
172 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
173 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
174 Ararat-Armenia 5 4 0 1 9:4 +5 0 2 3 +2
175 Bnei Yehuda 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 0 0 3 -1
176 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
177 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
178 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
179 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
180 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
2 BATE Borisov 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
4 Ferencvárosi TC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
9 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
10 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
11 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
12 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
15 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
18 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
20 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
24 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
27 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +3
28 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
41 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
42 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
51 Trabzonspor 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
53 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Espaňol Barcelona 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
57 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
60 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
62 Spartak Moskva 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
63 Caramba 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
65 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
67 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Molde FK 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 +1
70 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
71 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 PSV Eindhoven 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
78 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
79 FC Antwerp 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
88 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +2
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
93 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
96 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
102 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
103 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Bnei Yehuda 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
110 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
119 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
121 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
123 Glasgow Rangers 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
124 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 HNK Rijeka 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +3
129 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
139 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
146 AIK Stockholm 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Guimaraes 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
157 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
159 Wolverhampton 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
163 Gent 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
164 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +3
167 Maribor Branik NK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
175 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
176 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
180 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
2 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
3 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
4 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
7 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
8 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
9 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
10 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
12 Legia Warszawa 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 +1
13 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Partizan Belgrad 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
15 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
17 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
20 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
24 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
25 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
26 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
27 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
28 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
29 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
30 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
31 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
32 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
33 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
36 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
37 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
38 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
39 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
41 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
42 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
44 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
46 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
50 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
51 Trabzonspor 2 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
52 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
53 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Espaňol Barcelona 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
55 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
57 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
58 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
60 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +1
62 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
64 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
65 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
66 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Athens AEK 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 0 +1
68 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 5:6 -1 0 1 3 -2
70 FC Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
71 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
72 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
73 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
75 PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Linfield Belfast 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 +1
78 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
80 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
81 Ararat-Armenia 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 +2
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
86 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
87 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
91 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
92 AC Torino 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
93 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
95 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
96 Astana FC 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +1
97 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
98 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
99 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
100 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
102 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
103 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
105 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
106 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 0 1 2 +3
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
110 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
111 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
113 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
117 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Suduva Marijampole 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
119 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Braga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
121 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
122 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 2 -1
123 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
124 Dudelange F91 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
125 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
127 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
128 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -1
129 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
134 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
135 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
136 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
139 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Strasbourg 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
146 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
147 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Guimaraes 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
149 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
151 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
154 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
155 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
157 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
159 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 11:3 +8 0 0 3 +3
160 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
162 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
163 Gent 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
166 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 4:6 -2 0 3 1 -1
167 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
169 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
173 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
174 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
175 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
176 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
178 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
180 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Glasgow Rangers compares to Shamrock Rovers by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.