Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 08:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glasgow Rangers vs. Djurgarden IF

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Djurgarden IF


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3  2018.07.26 Djurgarden IF - : - Illichivets Mariupol - - -
3  2018.08.02 Illichivets Mariupol - : - Djurgarden IF - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Djurgarden IF

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
2 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
3 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
4 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
5 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
7 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
9 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
12 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
15 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
16 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
20 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
21 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
22 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
23 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
24 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
26 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
28 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
29 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
30 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
31 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
32 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
33 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
34 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
35 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
39 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
40 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
43 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
46 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
47 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
48 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
50 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
51 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
52 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
53 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
54 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
62 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
63 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
64 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
66 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
67 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
68 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
71 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
72 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
73 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
78 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
79 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
80 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
82 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
83 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
87 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
88 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
89 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
90 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
91 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
92 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
93 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
96 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
97 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
98 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
99 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
100 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
101 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
102 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
103 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
104 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
106 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
107 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
108 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
111 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
116 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
117 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
118 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
119 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
120 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
122 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
125 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
126 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
128 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
130 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
2 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
3 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
8 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
9 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
10 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
11 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
13 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
18 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
24 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
25 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
27 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
30 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
31 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
37 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
38 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
41 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
52 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
53 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
54 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
55 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
58 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
69 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
72 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
75 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
106 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
107 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
108 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
109 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
113 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
124 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
127 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
2 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
3 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
7 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
10 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
13 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
16 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
17 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
18 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
20 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
21 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
22 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
23 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
29 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
30 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
31 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
32 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
34 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
43 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
44 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
48 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
52 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
53 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
58 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
65 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
66 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
68 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
71 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
72 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
74 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
75 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
81 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
84 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
85 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
89 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
90 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
94 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
95 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
97 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
98 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
106 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
107 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
109 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
118 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
121 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
124 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
126 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
127 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
130 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Glasgow Rangers compares to Djurgarden IF by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.