Fri, 2019 July 19. @ 08:42 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glasgow Rangers vs. Dunajská Streda

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 St Joseph's 0 : 4 Glasgow Rangers 30.25 11.50 1.05
1 2019.07.18 Glasgow Rangers 6 : 0 St Joseph's 1.01 21.30 50.80
2  2019.07.25 Glasgow Rangers - : - Progres Niedercom - - -
2  2019.08.01 Progres Niedercom - : - Glasgow Rangers - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Dunajská Streda


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60
2  2019.07.25 Dunajská Streda - : - Atromitos Athinon FC - - -
2  2019.08.01 Atromitos Athinon FC - : - Dunajská Streda - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 14

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 17
Prediction Draw/no bet

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 5.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 1 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (2/10)
Second 80% (8/10)

Dunajská Streda

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
3 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
4 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
5 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
6 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
9 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
11 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
12 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
13 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
14 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
15 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
17 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
19 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
20 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
22 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
25 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
29 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
31 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
32 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
33 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
36 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
39 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
40 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
41 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
45 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
46 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
47 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
48 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
49 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
50 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
56 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
57 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
58 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
59 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
60 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
62 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
64 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
67 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
68 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
70 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
72 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
73 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
75 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
77 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
79 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
80 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
81 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
82 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
84 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
85 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
86 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
87 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
88 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
90 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
91 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
92 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
99 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
100 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
101 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
102 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
103 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
105 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
106 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
107 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
111 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
113 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
114 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
115 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
116 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
117 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
120 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
121 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
122 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
123 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
126 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
127 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
129 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
138 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
139 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
140 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
142 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
143 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
145 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
146 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
147 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
3 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
5 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
7 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
8 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
11 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
14 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
21 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
26 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
27 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
38 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
42 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
55 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
59 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
132 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
136 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
140 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
141 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
4 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
5 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
7 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
8 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
11 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
12 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
14 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
15 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
16 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
17 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
21 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
22 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
23 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
25 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
26 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
28 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
29 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
34 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
37 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
38 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
39 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
42 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
44 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
45 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
47 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
49 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
52 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
55 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
59 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
63 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
67 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
68 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
70 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
73 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
74 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
77 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
82 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
84 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
90 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
91 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
93 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
97 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
102 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
104 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
105 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
116 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
118 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
123 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
124 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
126 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
128 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
130 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
134 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
135 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
136 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
140 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
141 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Glasgow Rangers compares to Dunajská Streda by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.