Sat, 2018 July 21. @ 09:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Glasgow Rangers vs. Connah's Quay

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Glasgow Rangers


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Glasgow Rangers 2 : 0 Shkupi Skopje 1.03 11.16 34.20
2 2018.07.17 Shkupi Skopje 0 : 0 Glasgow Rangers 6.45 4.40 1.42
3  2018.07.26 HNK Osijek - : - Glasgow Rangers 2.45 3.15 2.70
3  2018.08.02 Glasgow Rangers - : - HNK Osijek - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Connah's Quay


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Connah's Quay 1 : 3 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6.51 3.89 1.44
2 2018.07.19 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 : 0 Connah's Quay 1.15 6.20 13.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

Glasgow Rangers

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Connah's Quay

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (3/6)
Second 50% (3/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
2 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
3 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
8 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
9 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
11 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
12 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
13 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
14 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
15 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
18 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
19 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
20 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
23 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
25 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
26 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
28 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
30 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
32 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
33 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
34 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
35 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
36 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
37 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
39 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
41 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
42 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
45 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
46 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
48 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
49 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
50 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
52 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
53 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
54 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
55 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
57 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
58 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
60 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
61 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
62 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
63 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
64 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
65 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
66 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
67 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
68 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
69 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
72 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
74 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
75 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
78 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
79 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
82 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
83 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
85 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
86 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
88 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
89 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
90 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
92 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
93 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
95 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
97 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
99 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
100 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
102 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
103 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
105 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
106 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
109 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
110 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
112 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
113 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
114 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
117 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
118 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
120 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
121 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
122 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
127 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
130 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
131 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
133 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
141 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
144 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
145 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
146 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
5 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
6 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
11 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
15 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
18 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
23 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
24 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
25 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
30 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
38 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
43 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
46 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
49 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
59 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
64 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
71 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
72 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
76 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
85 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
95 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
98 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
102 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
103 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
112 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
118 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
123 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
125 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
126 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
134 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
137 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
145 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
2 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
5 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
6 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
7 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
9 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
10 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
13 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
14 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
15 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
16 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
17 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
18 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
24 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
25 Genk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
27 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
30 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
31 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
32 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
33 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
34 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
35 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
38 Ufa FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Vitesse Arnheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
41 St. Gallen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
43 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
45 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
46 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
47 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
48 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
53 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
55 Asteras Tripolis 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
57 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
64 Fc Admira 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
66 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
67 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
72 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
77 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
82 Atalanta Bergamo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
84 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
85 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Larnaca AEK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
92 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
95 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
96 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
97 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
99 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
102 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
103 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
104 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
110 Bordeaux 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
112 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
113 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
114 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
124 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
126 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
128 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
129 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
130 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
134 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
135 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
142 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
145 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Glasgow Rangers compares to Connah's Quay by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.