Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 13:23 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Aris Saloniki vs. Kukesi KS

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Aris Saloniki


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Aris Saloniki 0 : 0 Limassol AEL 1.67 3.45 5.21
2 2019.08.01 Limassol AEL 0 : 1 Aris Saloniki 3.07 3.21 2.21
3 2019.08.08 Molde FK 3 : 0 Aris Saloniki 1.67 3.69 4.96
3 2019.08.15 Aris Saloniki 3 : 0 Molde FK 1.96 3.46 3.65


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 19
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 29

Kukesi KS


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Debrecen 3 : 0 Kukesi KS 1.40 4.46 7.46
1 2019.07.18 Kukesi KS 1 : 1 Debrecen 2.67 3.35 2.43


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 5

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 19
Overall 24
Prediction Home Win

Aris Saloniki

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (2/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 25% (1/4)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.75
Goals/game 1.75
Clean sheet 75% (3/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Away 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (2/4) 50% (2/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)
Lost 25% (1/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 71.43% (5/7)
Second 28.57% (2/7)

Kukesi KS

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 20% (1/5)
Second 80% (4/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
3 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
4 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
5 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
6 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
7 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
10 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
11 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
12 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
14 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
15 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
16 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
17 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
18 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
19 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
20 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
21 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
22 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
23 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
24 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
26 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
27 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
28 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
29 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
30 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
32 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
33 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
34 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
36 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
37 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
38 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
39 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
40 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
41 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
44 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
46 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
47 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
50 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
51 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
52 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
53 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
54 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
55 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
57 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
58 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
61 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
66 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
67 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
68 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
69 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
70 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
74 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
75 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
76 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
77 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
78 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
79 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
80 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
81 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
82 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
83 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
84 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
85 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
86 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
87 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
88 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
92 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
93 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
96 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
97 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
98 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
99 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
100 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
101 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
102 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
103 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
105 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
106 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
107 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
108 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
109 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
111 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
112 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
113 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
115 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
116 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
117 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
118 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
119 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
120 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
121 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
124 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
125 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
126 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
129 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
130 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
133 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
134 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
136 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
137 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
138 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
139 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
140 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
141 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
142 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
143 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
144 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
145 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
146 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
148 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
149 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
150 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
151 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
152 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
156 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
159 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
3 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
5 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
6 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
7 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
8 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
11 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
13 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
15 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
16 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
18 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
19 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
20 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
22 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
23 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
24 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
25 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
27 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
28 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
29 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
33 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
34 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
35 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
36 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
38 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
40 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
41 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
43 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
44 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
46 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
53 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
54 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
58 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
61 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
63 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
65 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
68 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
70 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
73 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
78 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
80 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
82 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
83 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
84 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
89 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
91 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
92 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
96 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
99 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
102 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
105 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
108 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
109 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
121 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
125 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
127 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
128 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
129 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
132 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
136 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
137 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
141 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
142 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
144 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
146 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
147 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
149 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
150 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
153 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
159 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
160 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
161 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
167 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
170 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
172 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
173 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
174 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
179 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
182 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
189 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
190 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
191 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
192 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
201 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
2 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
3 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
4 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
8 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
9 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
10 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
11 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
12 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
13 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
15 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
16 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
17 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
18 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
19 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
20 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
21 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
22 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
23 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
24 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
25 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
26 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
27 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
29 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
30 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
31 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
32 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
34 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
35 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
36 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
37 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
43 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
46 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
47 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
48 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
49 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
50 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
53 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
58 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
60 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
61 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
63 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
64 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
65 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
66 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
67 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
68 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
69 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
72 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
73 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
79 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
81 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
86 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
87 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
91 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
92 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
93 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
94 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
97 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
98 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
99 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
100 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
103 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
104 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
106 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
107 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
113 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
114 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
117 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
119 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
124 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
125 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
126 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
127 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
130 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
132 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
135 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
136 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
139 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
141 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
142 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
143 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
144 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
145 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
147 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
150 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
151 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
152 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
154 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
157 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
158 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
159 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
161 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
162 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
163 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
167 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
169 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
170 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
171 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
172 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
173 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
176 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
178 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
179 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
180 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
181 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
183 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
184 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
186 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
187 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
196 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
197 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
200 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
201 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
202 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
203 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
204 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
206 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
207 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Aris Saloniki compares to Kukesi KS by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.