Sat, 2018 August 18. @ 14:35 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Vardar Skopje vs. Rosenborg Trondheim

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


Vardar Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Pyunik Yerevan 1 : 0 Vardar Skopje 3.09 3.04 2.23
2 2018.07.19 Vardar Skopje 0 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 1.42 4.12 6.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Rosenborg Trondheim


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
4 2018.08.09 Cork City 0 : 2 Rosenborg Trondheim 3.74 2.97 2.09
4 2018.08.16 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 0 Cork City 1.40 4.30 7.25
5  2018.08.23 Rosenborg Trondheim - : - Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1.34 4.45 9.00
5  2018.08.30 Shkendija 79 Tetovo - : - Rosenborg Trondheim - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2017.12.07 Vardar Skopje 1 : 1 Rosenborg Trondheim 2.89 3.54 2.37
2017.09.28 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 : 1 Vardar Skopje 1.35 4.84 8.65

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -20
Overall -31
Prediction Home Lose

Vardar Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 1.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (1/3)
Second 66.67% (2/3)

Rosenborg Trondheim

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 100% (2/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 100% (2/2)

Goals scored/game 2.50
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (2/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 80% (4/5)
Second 20% (1/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
2 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
3 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
4 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
5 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
6 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
7 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
9 Genk 4 4 0 0 13:2 +11 0 1 3 +4
10 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 +1
12 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
14 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
16 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
17 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
18 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
19 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
20 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
21 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 2 2 +1
22 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
23 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
25 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
26 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
27 Ufa FK 4 1 3 0 5:4 +1 0 2 2 =1
28 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
29 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
30 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
32 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
34 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
35 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
36 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
37 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 1 1 10:3 +7 0 4 2 +1
38 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
39 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
41 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
42 Appolon Limassol 6 4 0 2 11:4 +7 0 3 3 -1
43 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
44 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
46 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
47 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
48 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
49 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
52 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
53 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
56 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
58 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
59 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
60 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
61 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
62 Bordeaux 4 4 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +4
63 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
64 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
65 Burnley 4 0 4 0 5:5 0 0 3 1 =4
66 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
68 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
69 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
70 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
71 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
72 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
73 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
74 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
76 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
77 Dudelange F91 4 2 2 0 7:5 +2 0 1 3 =1
78 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
79 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
80 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
81 Partizan Belgrad 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 0 2 4 +2
82 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
83 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
84 Olomouc 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
85 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
88 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
89 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
90 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:1 +12 0 1 3 +4
91 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Trenčín 6 4 2 0 13:3 +10 0 4 2 =1
94 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
95 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
96 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
97 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
99 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
100 Torpedo Kutaisi 4 3 0 1 12:4 +8 0 1 3 -1
101 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
102 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
104 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
105 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
107 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
108 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
110 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
111 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 1 1 10:5 +5 0 1 3 +1
112 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
113 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
114 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Midtjylland FC 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
116 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
117 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
119 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
121 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
122 Gent 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
123 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
124 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Larnaca AEK 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 +3
127 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
129 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
130 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
131 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
132 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
133 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
134 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
135 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
137 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
139 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
140 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
141 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
142 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
143 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 2 0 0 7:1 +6 0 0 2 +2
144 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
145 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
147 Molde FK 6 4 1 1 14:3 +11 0 2 4 +1
148 FC Kobenhavn 6 5 1 0 13:3 +10 0 3 3 +4
149 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
150 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
151 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
153 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
154 Besiktas 4 3 0 1 10:2 +8 0 2 2 -1
155 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
156 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Maccabi Tel Aviv 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 0 4 2 +1
158 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
159 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
160 Olimpija Lublaň 4 3 1 0 13:3 +10 0 1 3 +2
161 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
163 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
164 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
165 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
166 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
167 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
168 Atalanta Bergamo 4 3 1 0 16:3 +13 0 1 3 +3
169 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
170 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
171 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
172 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
173 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
174 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
175 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
176 Leipzig 4 2 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 2 =1
177 Glasgow Rangers 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 0 5 1 =1
178 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
179 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
2 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
3 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
4 Burnley 2 0 2 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =2
5 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
10 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
13 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
14 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
15 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
18 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
19 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
22 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
23 Gent 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
24 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
27 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
30 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +2
31 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
32 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
33 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
37 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
38 Leipzig 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
40 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
45 Molde FK 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 +3
46 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 +2
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
60 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
61 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
64 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
67 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
75 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
82 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
83 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
90 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
91 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
96 Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
98 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
99 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
101 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Appolon Limassol 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
105 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
108 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
123 Atalanta Bergamo 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +1
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 +1
127 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
131 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
133 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 =1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Besiktas 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
147 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
148 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
149 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
151 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
152 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
153 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
154 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
158 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
162 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
165 Genk 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Partizan Belgrad 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
170 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
173 Serif Tiraspol 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
176 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
177 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
178 Ufa FK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 +1
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
3 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
4 Burnley 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
5 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
6 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
7 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
9 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
10 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
11 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
12 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
13 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Zorya Luhansk 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
15 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
17 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
18 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
19 Midtjylland FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
20 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
22 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Gent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
24 Trnava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
26 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
27 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
28 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
29 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 0 0 2 +2
30 Trenčín 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 0 3 0 =1
31 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
32 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
33 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
37 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
38 Leipzig 2 0 2 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 =2
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
44 Suduva Marijampole 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Molde FK 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
46 FC Kobenhavn 3 3 0 0 7:1 +6 0 2 1 +3
47 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
50 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
51 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
52 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
53 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
58 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
59 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
60 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
62 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
63 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
65 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
66 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
67 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
70 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
72 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
73 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
74 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
75 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
76 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
77 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
78 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
82 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
83 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
84 Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 1 =3
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
86 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
87 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
89 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
90 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Bordeaux 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
92 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
93 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
94 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
96 Rapid Wien 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
97 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
98 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
99 Malmö FF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
101 Sparta Sarpsborg 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 +1
102 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
103 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
104 Appolon Limassol 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
105 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
107 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
108 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
114 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Steaua Bucureşti 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
116 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
117 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
121 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Atalanta Bergamo 2 2 0 0 14:1 +13 0 0 2 +2
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Glasgow Rangers 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 =1
127 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
128 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
131 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Dudelange F91 2 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 1 1 +1
134 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
135 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Besiktas 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
141 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
143 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
144 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
145 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Larnaca AEK 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
147 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
149 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
152 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
153 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Celtic Glasgow 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
159 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
160 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
161 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
162 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
164 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
165 Genk 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 0 0 2 +2
166 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Zenit St.Petersburg 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Partizan Belgrad 3 2 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 2 +1
170 Olomouc 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
171 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
172 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Serif Tiraspol 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
174 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
176 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Ufa FK 2 0 2 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 =2
179 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Vardar Skopje compares to Rosenborg Trondheim by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.