Sun, 2018 September 23. @ 00:19 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80
3 2018.07.26 CSKA Sofia 3 : 0 Fc Admira 1.64 3.54 5.00
3 2018.08.02 Fc Admira 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia 3.53 3.26 1.97
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4 2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.50 3.94 6.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 : 1 HNK Osijek 6.36 3.94 1.46
2 2018.07.19 HNK Osijek 2 : 1 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.18 5.70 12.90


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 4

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 21
Overall 14
Prediction Home Win

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 3 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
2 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
3 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
4 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
5 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
6 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
7 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
8 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
9 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
11 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
12 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
13 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
14 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
15 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
16 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
17 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
18 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
19 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
20 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
21 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
22 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
25 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
26 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
27 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
28 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
29 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
30 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
32 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
33 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
34 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
35 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
36 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
37 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
38 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
40 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
41 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
42 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
43 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
44 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
45 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
46 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
47 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
48 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
51 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
52 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
53 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
55 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
56 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
58 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
59 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
60 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
62 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
64 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
65 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
66 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
67 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
68 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
69 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
70 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
71 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
72 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
73 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
74 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
77 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
78 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
80 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
83 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
84 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
85 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
86 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
87 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
88 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
90 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
91 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
92 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
93 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
94 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
95 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
96 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
97 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
100 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
101 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
103 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
104 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
105 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
106 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
107 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
108 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
109 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
111 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
112 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
115 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
116 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
117 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
118 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
119 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
122 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
123 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
124 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
128 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
130 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
132 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
133 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
134 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
135 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
136 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
137 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
138 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
139 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
140 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
141 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
142 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
144 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
145 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
146 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
147 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
148 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
149 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
150 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
151 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
152 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
153 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
154 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
156 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
157 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
158 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
159 FC Sevilla 7 7 0 0 22:2 +20 3 2 5 +7
160 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 0 1 +1
161 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
162 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 0 1 +1
163 Besiktas 7 5 1 1 17:4 +13 3 3 4 +2
164 Genk 7 7 0 0 24:6 +18 3 2 5 +7
165 Rapid Wien 5 3 0 2 11:5 +6 3 1 4 +1
166 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
167 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
168 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
169 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
170 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
171 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
172 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
173 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
174 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
176 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 5:1 +4 3 2 1 +2
177 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Trnava 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 3 3 0 +1
179 Astana FC 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 2 1 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 9 4 5 0 11:5 +6 1 7 2 =2
181 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 2 1 2 9:8 +1 1 1 4 =1
182 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
183 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
184 FC Kobenhavn 9 5 4 0 15:5 +10 1 6 3 =3
185 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
186 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 3 2 0 11:3 +8 1 2 3 =2
187 Appolon Limassol 9 5 0 4 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -1
188 Jablonec 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Leipzig 7 3 3 1 14:8 +6 0 3 4 -1
190 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 1 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
191 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 Bordeaux 7 5 1 1 10:4 +6 0 4 3 -1
195 Dudelange F91 7 4 2 1 12:8 +4 0 3 4 -1
196 Larnaca AEK 7 4 2 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
197 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 4 0 1 10:2 +8 0 3 2 -1
199 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Sparta Sarpsborg 9 5 1 3 15:9 +6 0 4 5 -2
201 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 3:3 0 0 2 1 -1
202 Malmö FF 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
203 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
206 Standard Liege 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
2 Besiktas 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
3 Rennes 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Genk 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 2 2 +4
5 Slavia Praha 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 Trnava 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 +1
8 Rapid Wien 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
9 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 3 1 3 +4
12 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 3 2 =2
14 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
15 Villarreal 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 0 1 =1
16 Olympiakos Piraeus 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 1 2 =1
17 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
18 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
19 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
20 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
21 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
22 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
23 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Chelsea 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
27 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
28 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
29 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
30 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
31 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
32 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
33 Ol. Marseille 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
35 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
36 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
39 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
40 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Vorskla Poltava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Ac Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
45 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Zenit St.Petersburg 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
47 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
51 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
56 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
57 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
58 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
59 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
61 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Leipzig 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 4 -1
63 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
66 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
67 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
68 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
70 Glasgow Rangers 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +2
71 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
74 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
76 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Fenerbahce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
79 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
80 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
81 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
82 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
85 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
90 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
92 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
94 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
100 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
101 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
102 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
104 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
107 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
113 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
115 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
117 Sparta Sarpsborg 4 3 1 0 7:0 +7 0 3 1 +1
118 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
119 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
120 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
122 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
123 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
126 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
127 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
128 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
129 Appolon Limassol 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 +4
130 Bordeaux 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +3
131 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
132 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
135 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
138 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
139 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
140 Betis Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
142 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
143 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
145 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
146 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
158 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
159 Astana FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
160 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
161 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
163 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
164 Malmö FF 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
167 Larnaca AEK 4 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 1 3 -1
168 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 BATE Borisov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
171 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
172 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
173 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
174 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
175 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
177 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
178 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
181 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
182 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
183 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
184 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
185 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
186 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
188 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
191 Fc Zürich 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
193 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
195 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
196 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
198 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
199 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
200 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
202 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
204 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
206 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Chelsea 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Krasnodar FK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Ac Milan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
4 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
5 Austria Salzburg 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 3 0 1 +1
6 BATE Borisov 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
7 Fc Zürich 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 Frankfurt Eintracht 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
9 Zenit St.Petersburg 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 =1
10 Glasgow Rangers 5 1 4 0 6:3 +3 1 4 1 =3
11 Betis Sevilla 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
12 Astana FC 2 0 1 0 2:3 -1 1 1 1 =1
13 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
15 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
16 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
17 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
19 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
20 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
21 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
23 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
25 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
27 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Ol. Marseille 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
29 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
30 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
31 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
34 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
35 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
36 PAOK Saloniki 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
37 Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
38 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
39 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
40 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
41 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
44 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
46 Besiktas 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 =1
47 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
48 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
49 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
50 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
52 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
55 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Kobenhavn 4 3 1 0 8:1 +7 0 3 1 =1
57 Leipzig 3 0 3 0 8:2 +6 0 3 0 =3
58 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
59 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
62 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
63 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
64 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
65 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
68 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
69 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
70 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
71 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Fenerbahce 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
74 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
75 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
76 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
77 Genk 3 3 0 0 12:4 +8 0 0 3 +3
78 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
79 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
81 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
82 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
88 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 +1
89 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
90 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
91 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
92 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
93 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Slavia Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
96 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
97 Celtic Glasgow 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
99 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
100 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
101 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
102 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Villarreal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
105 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
107 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
109 Trnava 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
112 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
113 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
114 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
117 Rapid Wien 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -2
118 Sparta Sarpsborg 5 2 0 0 10:7 +3 0 1 4 -2
119 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
120 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
122 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
123 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
126 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
127 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
128 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Appolon Limassol 5 1 0 0 6:8 -2 0 2 3 -3
132 Bordeaux 4 2 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
133 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
134 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
136 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
137 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
139 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
140 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Fc Fehérvár 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0
142 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
144 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
146 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
152 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
154 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
155 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
156 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
157 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
158 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
159 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
160 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
161 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Malmö FF 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 -1
164 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
166 Larnaca AEK 3 1 2 0 4:1 +3 0 3 0 =1
167 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
169 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
170 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
171 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
172 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
173 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
176 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
177 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
178 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
179 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
180 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 3 0 -1
182 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
183 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
185 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
187 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
189 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 +2
190 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
191 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
192 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
193 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
194 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
197 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
198 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Olympiakos Piraeus 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
200 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
201 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 10:1 +9 0 1 2 +3
203 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
204 Spartak Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
205 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
206 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.