Fri, 2018 July 20. @ 04:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Viitorul Constanta

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Viitorul Constanta


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Racing Club Lucemburk 0 : 2 Viitorul Constanta 8.10 4.45 1.34
2 2018.07.19 Viitorul Constanta 0 : 0 Racing Club Lucemburk 1.13 7.10 14.00


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 21

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.50
Goals received/game 0.50
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 50% (1/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

Viitorul Constanta

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Dunajská Streda 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
3 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
4 Ventspils FK 2 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 0 2 =1
5 Fola Esch CS 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
6 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
7 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
8 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
9 Hibernian 2 2 0 0 12:5 +7 0 0 2 +2
10 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
11 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
12 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
13 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
14 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
15 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
17 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
18 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
19 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
20 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
21 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
22 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
23 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Domzale 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Nordsjalland FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
26 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
27 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
28 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
29 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
30 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
32 Lech Poznan 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
33 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
34 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
35 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
36 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Pyunik Yerevan 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
38 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
40 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 +1
41 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
42 CSKA Sofia 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 -1
43 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
44 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
45 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
47 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
49 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
53 Häcken BK 2 1 0 1 4:2 +2 0 0 2 -1
54 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
56 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 +2
58 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
59 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 0 1 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
60 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Dundalk FC 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
62 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 +1
63 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 Rudar Velenje 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
66 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
67 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
70 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
71 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
73 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
74 Maribor Branik NK 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
75 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
76 Partizan Belgrad 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
77 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
78 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Vaduz 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
82 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 10:1 +9 0 0 2 +2
86 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Appolon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
88 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Balzan Youths FC 2 1 0 1 5:3 +2 0 0 2 -1
90 Sarajevo FK 2 2 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 2 +2
91 Glasgow Rangers 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
93 Thorshavn B36 4 1 3 0 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
94 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
95 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
98 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
100 FC Kobenhavn 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =1
101 Radnički Niš 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
102 Molde FK 2 1 0 1 6:3 +3 0 0 2 +1
103 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
104 Slovan Bratislava 2 2 0 0 9:2 +7 0 0 2 +2
105 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
107 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
110 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
112 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
114 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Laci SK 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
118 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 =1
119 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
122 HNK Osijek 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
123 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Slavia Sofia 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 1 +2
125 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
127 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Dynamo Minsk 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
129 Traku FK 4 2 2 0 3:1 +2 0 4 0 +1
130 Trenčín 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
3 Trenčín 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
6 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
7 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
9 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
13 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
14 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
16 Újpest Budapest 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
17 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
19 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
21 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
23 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Domzale 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
31 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
34 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
35 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
36 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
37 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Laci SK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
39 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
41 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
50 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
54 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
58 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
67 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
69 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
71 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
81 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Progres Niedercom 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
92 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
93 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
94 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
95 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Górnik Zabrze 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
106 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
107 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
108 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
111 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
113 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
114 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Lech Poznan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
123 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Torpedo Kutaisi 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
3 Trenčín 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
4 Drita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
6 Häcken BK 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
7 Spartaks Jurmala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
9 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
11 Tobol Kostanay 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
12 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
13 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
14 Djurgarden IF 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
16 Újpest Budapest 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
17 Glasgow Rangers 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 0 2 +1
19 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
21 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
22 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Domzale 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
25 Partizan Belgrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
26 Lilleström 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 La Fiorita 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Zrinjski Mostar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
31 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
33 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Dundalk FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
35 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
36 Rudar Velenje 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
37 Burnley 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
39 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
40 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
42 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Flora Tallin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
45 Olimpija Lublaň 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 FC Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
47 Molde FK 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
50 Nordsjalland FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
51 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
52 Illichivets Mariupol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
54 Rio Ave 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
56 Appolon Limassol 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Sarajevo FK 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
58 Hibernian 1 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
60 Hafnarfjordur FH 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
61 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
63 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Maribor Branik NK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Slavia Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
68 Sparta Sarpsborg 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
69 Dynamo Minsk 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
70 Traku FK 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
71 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
73 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Aberdeen FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
81 Vikingur Gotu 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Progres Niedercom 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
84 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Crusaders Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
90 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
92 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
93 Vaduz 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Dunajská Streda 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Ventspils FK 1 0 1 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 =1
97 Fola Esch CS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Górnik Zabrze 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
99 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
100 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
102 Alashkert FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Llansantffraid 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
105 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 HNK Osijek 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 CSKA Sofia 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
109 Dynamo Brest 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
111 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Radnički Niš 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
113 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
115 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
117 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Lech Poznan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
119 La Valetta FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
121 Sutjeska Niksic 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
124 AIK Stockholm 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
125 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
126 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
129 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
130 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Viitorul Constanta by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.