Sat, 2018 November 17. @ 03:08 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Appolon Limassol

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80
3 2018.07.26 CSKA Sofia 3 : 0 Fc Admira 1.64 3.54 5.00
3 2018.08.02 Fc Admira 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia 3.53 3.26 1.97
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4 2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.50 3.94 6.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Appolon Limassol


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 Stumbras Kaunas 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 6.30 4.66 1.38
2 2018.07.19 Appolon Limassol 2 : 0 Stumbras Kaunas 1.10 8.15 15.00
3 2018.07.26 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1 : 2 Appolon Limassol 2.94 3.00 2.38
3 2018.08.02 Appolon Limassol 3 : 1 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 1.35 4.38 8.15
4 2018.08.09 Appolon Limassol 4 : 0 Dynamo Brest 1.59 3.73 5.44
4 2018.08.16 Dynamo Brest 1 : 0 Appolon Limassol 2.59 3.21 2.61
5 2018.08.23 FC Basel 3 : 2 Appolon Limassol 1.61 3.64 5.49
5 2018.08.30 Appolon Limassol 1 : 0 FC Basel 2.29 3.45 2.99
1 2018.09.20 Lazio Roma 2 : 1 Appolon Limassol 1.31 5.67 9.86
2 2018.10.04 Appolon Limassol 2 : 2 Ol. Marseille 3.79 3.55 2.02
3 2018.10.25 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 : 0 Appolon Limassol 1.30 5.89 9.60
4 2018.11.08 Appolon Limassol 2 : 3 Frankfurt Eintracht 7.35 4.78 1.43
5  2018.11.29 Appolon Limassol - : - Lazio Roma 4.06 3.72 1.82


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 22
Away Season progress graph 4
Overall Season progress graph 6

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 17
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 3 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Appolon Limassol

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
Overall 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12) 41.67% (5/12) 58.33% (7/12)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (3/12)
Lose to nil 25% (3/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (2/12)
By 2 goals or more 25% (3/12)

Goals scored/game 1.58
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.92
Clean sheet 25% (3/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 3 2 2 3 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (6/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 50% (3/6) 100% (6/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (2/12) 41.67% (5/12)
Ties 50% (6/12) 8.33% (1/12)
Lost 33.33% (4/12) 50% (6/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 25.71% (9/35)
Second 74.29% (26/35)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
2 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
3 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
4 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
5 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
6 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
7 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
8 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
9 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
10 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
11 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
12 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
13 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
14 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
15 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
16 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
17 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
18 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
19 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
20 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
21 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
22 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
23 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
24 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
25 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
26 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
27 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
29 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
31 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
32 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
33 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
34 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
35 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
36 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
37 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
38 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
39 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
40 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
41 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
42 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
44 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
45 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
46 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
47 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
48 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
49 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
50 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
51 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
52 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
53 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
54 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
55 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
56 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
58 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
59 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
60 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
61 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
62 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
65 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
67 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
68 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
69 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
71 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
72 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
73 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
74 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
75 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
77 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
78 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
79 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
80 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
82 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
83 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
84 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
85 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
86 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
87 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
88 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
89 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
90 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
91 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
92 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
93 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
94 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
95 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
97 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
98 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
99 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
100 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
101 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
102 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
103 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
104 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
105 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
106 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
107 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
108 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
109 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
111 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
113 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
114 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
115 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
116 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
117 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
118 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
119 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
120 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
121 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
122 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
123 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
124 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
125 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
126 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
127 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
128 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
130 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
131 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
133 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
134 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
135 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
136 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
137 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
138 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
139 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
140 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
141 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
142 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
144 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
145 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
146 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
147 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
148 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
149 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
150 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
151 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
152 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
153 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
154 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
155 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
156 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
157 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
158 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Austria Salzburg 4 4 0 0 14:5 +9 12 0 4 +4
160 Dinamo Zagreb 4 4 0 0 11:3 +8 12 1 3 +4
161 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 4 0 0 11:4 +7 12 1 3 +4
162 Chelsea 4 4 0 0 6:1 +5 12 3 1 +4
163 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 8:2 +6 10 2 2 =1
164 FC Sevilla 10 9 0 1 32:6 +26 9 2 8 +2
165 Leverkusen 4 3 0 1 10:7 +3 9 1 3 +1
166 Krasnodar FK 4 3 0 1 6:4 +2 9 1 3 +1
167 Fc Zürich 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 9 3 1 -1
168 Lazio Roma 4 3 0 1 8:7 +1 9 0 4 +2
169 Betis Sevilla 4 2 2 0 6:2 +4 8 2 2 =1
170 Dinamo Kiev 4 2 2 0 9:6 +3 8 0 4 +2
171 Astana FC 6 3 2 1 8:5 +3 8 4 2 +1
172 Zenit St.Petersburg 8 4 2 2 13:10 +3 8 3 5 =1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 8 5 2 1 19:7 +12 7 3 5 +2
174 Genk 10 8 1 1 30:12 +18 7 3 7 =1
175 Ac Milan 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
176 Sporting Lisabon 4 2 1 1 4:2 +2 7 3 1 =1
177 Fenerbahce 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 7 2 2 +1
178 Slavia Praha 4 2 1 1 2:1 +1 7 4 0 =1
179 Villarreal 4 1 3 0 10:5 +5 6 1 3 =1
180 Leipzig 10 5 3 2 20:11 +9 6 4 6 -1
181 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 0 2 3:3 0 6 4 0 +2
182 Celtic Glasgow 6 3 1 2 8:7 +1 6 3 3 +1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6 0 4 -1
184 Glasgow Rangers 12 5 6 1 17:10 +7 5 8 4 -1
185 Sparta Sarpsborg 12 6 3 3 20:12 +8 5 6 6 =2
186 FC Kobenhavn 12 6 5 1 17:7 +10 5 8 4 =1
187 Malmö FF 6 2 3 1 8:6 +2 5 5 1 =2
188 Spartak Moskva 4 1 2 1 7:8 -1 5 2 2 +1
189 Besiktas 10 5 2 3 20:11 +9 4 5 5 =1
190 Rapid Wien 8 3 1 4 12:13 -1 4 2 6 =1
191 PAOK Saloniki 4 1 0 3 4:5 -1 3 3 1 -2
192 Vorskla Poltava 4 1 0 3 4:7 -3 3 2 2 -1
193 BATE Borisov 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 2 2 -3
194 Rennes 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3 1 3 -3
195 Trnava 6 2 1 3 6:8 -2 3 4 2 -3
196 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 0 4 4:7 -3 3 4 2 +1
197 Jablonec 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 2 1 3 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 3 3 2 10:6 +4 2 6 2 =2
199 Larnaca AEK 10 4 4 2 18:7 +11 2 6 4 =2
200 Bordeaux 10 5 2 3 13:9 +4 1 5 5 =1
201 Ol. Marseille 4 0 1 3 5:9 -4 1 0 4 -2
202 Appolon Limassol 12 5 1 6 19:16 +3 1 5 7 -2
203 Anderlecht 4 0 1 3 2:7 -5 1 3 1 -1
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 4 0 0 4 3:12 -9 0 1 3 -4
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 8 4 0 4 13:13 0 0 3 5 -4
206 Dudelange F91 10 4 2 4 13:18 -5 0 4 6 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +3
2 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
3 Leverkusen 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
4 Krasnodar FK 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
5 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 0 2 +2
6 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +3
7 Lazio Roma 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 0 2 +2
8 Fc Zürich 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 FC Sevilla 5 5 0 0 19:0 +19 6 1 4 +5
10 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
11 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
13 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 6 1 3 +4
14 Fenerbahce 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 0 +2
15 Slavia Praha 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
16 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 0 2 +1
17 Villarreal 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
18 Rapid Wien 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 2 2 =1
19 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 4 2 0 11:0 +11 4 4 2 =1
20 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
21 Malmö FF 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
22 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 3 1 0 12:0 +12 4 1 3 +1
23 Spartak Moskva 2 1 1 0 7:0 +7 4 0 2 +1
24 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 4 1 1 =1
25 Glasgow Rangers 6 4 2 0 10:0 +10 4 4 2 =1
26 Genk 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 3 2 =1
27 Trnava 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 -1
28 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 2 0 -1
29 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 +1
30 Leipzig 5 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 4 +1
31 Ac Milan 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
32 Besiktas 5 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 1 4 -1
33 Rennes 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 Jablonec 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 Bordeaux 5 3 1 0 8:0 +8 1 2 3 =1
36 Larnaca AEK 5 3 1 0 13:0 +13 1 2 3 =1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 1 2 2 =1
38 Appolon Limassol 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
39 Anderlecht 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 1 1 =1
40 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 4 2 -1
41 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
42 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
44 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
45 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
48 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
49 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
51 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
52 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
54 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
57 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
58 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
59 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
61 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
62 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
68 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
69 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
70 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
72 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
73 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
75 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
77 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
78 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
80 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
82 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
83 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
92 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
95 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
98 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
100 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
101 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
102 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
103 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
104 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
105 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
106 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
109 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 BATE Borisov 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
111 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
112 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
113 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
115 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
116 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
117 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
118 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
119 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
120 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -2
121 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
123 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
126 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
127 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
129 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
130 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
132 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 3 2 -2
135 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
136 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
137 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
138 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
139 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
141 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
143 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
147 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
148 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
149 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -2
150 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
151 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
158 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
159 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
161 Ol. Marseille 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -2
162 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
163 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
164 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
166 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
168 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
169 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Vorskla Poltava 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
171 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
172 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
173 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
176 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
183 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
184 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
185 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
195 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
196 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
202 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Austria Salzburg 2 2 0 0 9:4 +5 6 0 2 +2
2 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 1 +2
3 Frankfurt Eintracht 2 2 0 0 6:3 +3 6 0 2 +2
4 Chelsea 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 2 0 +2
5 Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 4 0 2 +1
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 =1
8 Betis Sevilla 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 4 1 1 +1
9 Ac Milan 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 2 0 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 6 4 2 0 11:2 +9 4 4 2 =1
11 Slavia Praha 2 1 0 0 1:1 0 3 2 0 +1
12 Leverkusen 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 3 0 2 -1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 3 1 1 -1
14 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 4:1 +3 3 2 0 +1
15 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 1 -1
16 Leipzig 5 1 3 0 12:5 +7 3 3 2 -1
17 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 0 2 +1
18 Fc Zürich 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 2 0 -1
19 Olympiakos Piraeus 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 3 2 2 +1
20 FC Sevilla 5 4 0 0 14:5 +9 3 1 4 +1
21 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 3 0 +1
22 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 0 7:2 +5 3 1 1 -1
23 Vorskla Poltava 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 Genk 5 4 0 0 18:9 +9 3 0 5 +1
25 Villarreal 2 0 2 0 5:3 +2 2 1 1 =2
26 Astana FC 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 2 2 1 =2
27 Zenit St.Petersburg 4 0 2 0 5:8 -3 2 2 2 =2
28 Sparta Sarpsborg 6 2 1 0 13:8 +5 1 2 4 =1
29 Malmö FF 3 1 1 0 6:3 +3 1 3 0 =1
30 Larnaca AEK 5 1 3 0 7:5 +2 1 4 1 =1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 1 4 0 =1
32 Spartak Moskva 2 0 1 0 6:2 +4 1 2 0 =1
33 Ol. Marseille 2 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 0 2 -1
34 Besiktas 5 1 2 0 10:6 +4 1 4 1 =1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 1 4 0 10:7 +3 1 4 2 -1
36 Fenerbahce 2 0 1 0 3:6 -3 1 0 2 =1
37 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
39 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
43 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Celtic Glasgow 3 0 1 0 3:6 -3 0 2 1 -2
45 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
46 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
47 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
48 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
49 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
52 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
53 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
54 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
56 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
58 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
59 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
60 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
62 Trnava 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 0 2 1 -2
63 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
65 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
66 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
68 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
69 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
70 Rapid Wien 4 0 0 0 4:12 -8 0 0 4 -4
71 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
72 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
73 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
74 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
75 Jablonec 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
76 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
77 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
79 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
80 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
82 Bordeaux 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -2
83 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
84 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
85 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
88 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
91 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
95 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
97 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
101 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
103 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
105 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
108 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
109 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
111 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
112 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
113 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
114 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
116 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
117 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
118 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
119 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
120 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
121 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 2 0 0 13:4 +9 0 3 1 -2
122 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
124 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
125 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
126 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2
127 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
128 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
129 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
130 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
131 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
133 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
134 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
135 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 13:12 +1 0 1 4 -2
136 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
137 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 2 0 0 0 5:8 -3 0 0 2 -2
138 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
139 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
140 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
141 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
142 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
143 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
144 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
145 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
150 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
151 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
157 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
158 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
160 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
161 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
162 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
165 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
166 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
167 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
168 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
170 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
171 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
172 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
173 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
174 Appolon Limassol 6 1 0 0 11:10 +1 0 3 3 -4
175 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
176 Anderlecht 2 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 2 0 -2
177 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
178 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
179 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
180 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
181 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
182 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
183 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
185 Rennes 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -2
186 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
188 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
189 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
190 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
192 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
193 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
194 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
195 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
196 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
197 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
199 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
200 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
201 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
202 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
203 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
204 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Appolon Limassol by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.