Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 00:27 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Zorya Luhansk

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2  2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia - : - HNK Osijek 2.23 3.10 3.15
2  2019.08.01 HNK Osijek - : - CSKA Sofia - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Zorya Luhansk


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2  2019.07.25 Buducnost Podgorica - : - Zorya Luhansk 4.39 3.42 1.77
2  2019.08.01 Zorya Luhansk - : - Buducnost Podgorica - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 22
Prediction Home Win

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Zorya Luhansk

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0 0 0 0
Away 0 0 0 0
Overall 0 0 0 0
To nil
Win to nil 0
Lose to nil 0

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0
By 2 goals or more 0

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 0.00
Clean sheet 0

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0 0
Away 0 0

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0 0
Ties 0 0
Lost 0 0

Number of goals in halves
First 0
Second 0

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
2 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
4 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
5 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
6 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
9 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
10 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
11 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
12 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
13 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
14 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
15 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
16 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
17 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
18 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
19 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
20 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
22 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
23 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
24 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
25 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
27 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
32 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
34 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
35 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
36 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
37 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
41 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
43 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
44 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
46 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
47 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
48 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
50 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
53 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
54 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
57 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
58 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
60 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
62 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
64 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
67 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
70 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
71 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
72 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
73 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
74 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
77 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
80 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
81 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
82 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
84 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
85 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
87 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
88 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
91 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
92 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
95 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
96 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
101 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
105 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
106 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
110 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
111 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
112 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
114 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
115 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
116 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
117 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
118 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
119 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
120 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
121 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
123 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
124 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
127 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
128 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
129 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
130 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
131 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
132 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
138 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
140 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
142 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
144 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
146 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
147 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
148 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
150 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
2 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
3 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
8 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
12 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
15 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
17 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
23 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
24 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
29 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
30 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
32 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
33 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
36 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
38 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
40 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
44 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
46 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
57 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
64 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
72 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
87 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
94 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
99 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
104 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
109 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
112 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
117 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
118 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
153 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
2 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
3 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
4 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
5 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
7 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
8 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
9 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
12 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
14 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
15 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
16 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
17 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
19 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
20 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
22 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
23 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
24 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
25 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
27 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
28 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
30 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
32 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
34 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
35 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
36 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
37 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
38 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
42 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
43 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
44 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
45 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
46 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
50 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
52 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
56 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
58 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
59 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
60 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
63 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
66 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
67 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
68 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
72 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
75 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
76 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
77 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
80 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
88 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
89 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
94 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
96 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
97 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
98 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
104 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
106 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
114 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
117 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
118 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
120 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
121 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
122 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
123 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
125 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
128 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
132 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
134 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
136 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
139 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
140 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
143 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
145 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
146 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
147 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
150 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
152 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
153 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Zorya Luhansk by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.