Tue, 2019 July 23. @ 14:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Universitatea Craiova

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.09 CSKA Sofia 4 : 0 Mladost Podgorica FK 1.09 8.86 22.75
1 2019.07.16 Mladost Podgorica FK 0 : 0 CSKA Sofia 7.76 4.83 1.36
2  2019.07.25 CSKA Sofia - : - HNK Osijek 2.22 3.10 3.16
2  2019.08.01 HNK Osijek - : - CSKA Sofia - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 22

Universitatea Craiova


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15
2  2019.07.25 Budapest Honvéd - : - Universitatea Craiova 2.83 3.08 2.45
2  2019.08.01 Universitatea Craiova - : - Budapest Honvéd - - -


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 31

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -9
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 50% (1/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 50% (1/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 0.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 100% (2/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 25% (1/4)
Second 75% (3/4)

Universitatea Craiova

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 100% (2/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 3.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
2 Flora Tallin 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
3 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
4 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
5 Neftci Baku 2 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 2 +2
6 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 1 +1
7 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
8 Levski Sofia 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 2 0 +2
9 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
10 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
12 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
13 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Kairat Almaty 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
15 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
16 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Debrecen 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 =1
18 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 0 2 +2
19 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
20 Dunajská Streda 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 11:0 +11 0 0 2 +2
22 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
23 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
24 Pyunik Yerevan 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 +1
25 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Klakksvik KI 4 2 2 0 10:2 +8 0 2 2 =2
30 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
32 Larnaca AEK 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
33 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
34 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
35 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
36 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
37 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
38 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
39 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
40 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
41 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
42 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 =1
45 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
48 Steaua Bucureşti 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
49 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 +1
50 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 0 0 2 +1
51 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
53 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
56 Glasgow Rangers 2 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 2 +2
57 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
59 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
63 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
64 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
65 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
66 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
67 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
68 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =1
70 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
71 Norrkoping 2 2 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 1 +2
72 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
73 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 +2
75 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
76 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
77 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
78 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 1 3:1 +2 0 1 1 -1
80 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 Appolon Limassol 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 +2
83 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
86 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
88 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
89 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
90 Buducnost Podgorica 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
92 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
93 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
95 Universitatea Craiova 2 2 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 +2
96 Gzira United 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
97 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
98 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
100 Molde FK 2 1 1 0 7:1 +6 0 1 1 =1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
104 Zrinjski Mostar 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
105 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
106 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 +1
109 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
110 Trnava 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
114 Aberdeen FC 2 2 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 2 +2
115 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
116 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 2 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +2
121 Domzale 2 2 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 +2
122 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
123 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
125 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Haugar Haugesund 2 2 0 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
130 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
132 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
133 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Legia Warszawa 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
135 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
139 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
140 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Progres Niedercom 4 2 0 2 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
143 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
147 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
149 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 0 1 1 +1
150 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 CSKA Sofia 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
152 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vaduz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
4 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Budapest Honvéd 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
7 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
9 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
12 Fc Fehérvár 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
13 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
25 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
29 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Molde FK 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
35 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
38 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ventspils FK 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
40 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
41 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
48 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
56 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 KuPS Kuopio 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
64 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
71 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
76 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
78 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
80 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
84 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
86 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
93 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 1 +1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
98 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Domzale 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
105 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
110 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
112 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
113 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Debrecen 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
115 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
116 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
135 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trnava 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
142 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 1 +1
145 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Gzira United 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Flora Tallin 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
2 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
3 Vaduz 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
4 Limassol AEL 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
5 Malatyaspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Budapest Honvéd 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
7 Norrkoping 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
8 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
9 Strasbourg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
10 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
11 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
12 Fc Fehérvár 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
13 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
14 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
15 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 1 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 =1
16 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
17 Jablonec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
19 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
20 Atromitos Athinon FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Crusaders Belfast 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
23 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
25 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
26 Larnaca AEK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
27 Slovan Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
28 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
29 Astana FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Wolverhampton 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
31 Molde FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Čukarički Bělehrad 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 1 +1
33 Zrinjski Mostar 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
34 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
36 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
37 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
38 FC Antwerp 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
39 Ventspils FK 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
41 Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
42 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
43 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 Espaňol Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Valur Reykjavík 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
47 CSKA Sofia 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
48 Feronikeli 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Chikhura Sachkhere 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Dudelange F91 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 AZ Alkmaar 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Haugar Haugesund 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
56 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Caramba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
59 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Ludogorets Razgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Steaua Bucureşti 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
63 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
64 Thorshavn HB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
65 HNK Osijek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
66 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
67 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
69 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
70 Pyunik Yerevan 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
71 Aris Saloniki 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Ararat-Armenia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Spartak Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
74 Buducnost Podgorica 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
75 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 +1
78 Utrecht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
81 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
82 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
83 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Thun 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Ordabasy Shymkent 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
86 Serif Tiraspol 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
87 Häcken BK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
88 Jeunesse Esch 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
89 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
90 Progres Niedercom 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 +1
91 Bröndby Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
92 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
93 Partizani Tirana 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Tre Penne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Glasgow Rangers 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
96 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
97 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Linfield Belfast 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Domzale 1 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 +1
100 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Esbjerg FB 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
102 AC Torino 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
104 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Piast Gliwice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
108 Luzern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
109 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Gent 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
112 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Kairat Almaty 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
114 Debrecen 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Alashkert FC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
116 Partizan Belgrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
118 Appolon Limassol 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
119 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
120 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
121 Suduva Marijampole 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
122 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
123 Olimpija Lublaň 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
124 Lincoln Red Imps 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
125 Santa Coloma FC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
126 Guimaraes 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
127 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
128 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lechia Gdaňsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Mladá Boleslav 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
133 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
134 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
135 Connah's Quay 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 0 +1
136 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Zorya Luhansk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Frankfurt Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
140 Arsenal Tula 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Trnava 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
142 Viitorul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Aberdeen FC 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 0 1 +1
144 Malmö FF 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
145 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Gilan Qabala 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Klakksvik KI 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
149 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
150 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
151 Stjarnan Gardabae 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
152 Universitatea Craiova 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Gzira United 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Universitatea Craiova by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.