Sat, 2019 January 19. @ 17:10 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

CSKA Sofia vs. Besiktas

Compare with

Europa League 2018/2019


CSKA Sofia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2018.07.12 CSKA Sofia 1 : 0 Caramba 1.23 4.91 12.40
2 2018.07.19 Caramba 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 4.20 3.24 1.80
3 2018.07.26 CSKA Sofia 3 : 0 Fc Admira 1.64 3.54 5.00
3 2018.08.02 Fc Admira 1 : 3 CSKA Sofia 3.53 3.26 1.97
4 2018.08.09 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 FC Kobenhavn 2.95 3.11 2.37
4 2018.08.16 FC Kobenhavn 2 : 1 CSKA Sofia 1.50 3.94 6.25


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 21
Away Season progress graph 16
Overall Season progress graph 18

Besiktas


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2018.07.26 Thorshavn B36 0 : 2 Besiktas 17.10 7.15 1.11
3 2018.08.02 Besiktas 6 : 0 Thorshavn B36 1.02 12.60 34.40
4 2018.08.09 Besiktas 1 : 0 LASK Linz 1.34 4.74 8.35
4 2018.08.16 LASK Linz 2 : 1 Besiktas 4.08 3.24 1.90
5 2018.08.23 Partizan Belgrad 1 : 1 Besiktas 2.95 3.14 2.34
5 2018.08.30 Besiktas 3 : 0 Partizan Belgrad 1.55 4.00 6.05
1 2018.09.20 Besiktas 3 : 1 Sparta Sarpsborg 1.27 5.96 11.40
2 2018.10.04 Malmö FF 2 : 0 Besiktas 2.98 3.21 2.54
3 2018.10.25 Besiktas 2 : 4 Genk 2.18 3.46 3.31
4 2018.11.08 Genk 1 : 1 Besiktas 1.66 4.22 4.82
5 2018.11.29 Sparta Sarpsborg 2 : 3 Besiktas 2.77 3.35 2.58
6 2018.12.13 Besiktas 0 : 1 Malmö FF 1.66 3.76 5.66


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 18
Away Season progress graph 32
Overall Season progress graph 22

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2010.12.02 CSKA Sofia 1 : 2 Besiktas 3.25 3.24 2.13
2010.09.16 Besiktas 1 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.33 4.61 8.50
2006.09.28 CSKA Sofia 2 : 0 Besiktas 2.03 3.21 3.41
2006.09.14 Besiktas 2 : 0 CSKA Sofia 1.57 3.55 5.55

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -11
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

CSKA Sofia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 16.67% (1/6) 83.33% (5/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (1/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 3 1 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 33.33% (1/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Ties 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 33.33% (2/6) 50% (3/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 46.67% (7/15)
Second 53.33% (8/15)

Besiktas

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 50% (3/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
Overall 50% (6/12) 50% (6/12) 58.33% (7/12) 41.67% (5/12)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (4/12)
Lose to nil 16.67% (2/12)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 16.67% (2/12)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (4/12)

Goals scored/game 1.92
Goals received/game 1.17
Goals/game 3.08
Clean sheet 33.33% (4/12)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 4 2 1 1 2

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 83.33% (5/6) 50% (3/6)
Away 83.33% (5/6) 83.33% (5/6)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
3 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 41.67% (5/12) 50% (6/12)
Ties 33.33% (4/12) 16.67% (2/12)
Lost 25% (3/12) 33.33% (4/12)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.84% (14/37)
Second 62.16% (23/37)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Folgore 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Zrinjski Mostar 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
3 Vitesse Arnheim 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
4 Ventspils FK 4 1 1 2 9:6 +3 0 1 3 -2
5 Rudar Plevlja 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
6 Klakksvik KI 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
7 Vikingur Gotu 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 0 2 -2
8 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 6 2 1 3 7:7 0 0 4 2 -3
9 Beitar Jerusalem 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
10 Olomouc 4 2 0 2 4:5 -1 0 2 2 -2
11 Pristina 4 1 3 0 6:1 +5 0 3 1 =2
12 Buducnost Podgorica 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
13 Górnik Zabrze 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 0 3 1 -2
14 HJK Helsinki 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
15 Irtyš Pavlodar 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Budapest Honvéd 4 2 0 2 6:4 +2 0 2 2 -1
17 FC Basel 4 3 0 1 5:3 +2 0 3 1 -1
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 1 2 1 2:3 -1 0 3 1 -1
19 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 4 2 0 2 9:5 +4 0 2 2 -2
21 Universitatea Craiova 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
22 Molde FK 8 5 1 2 17:7 +10 0 2 6 +1
23 Kalju Nomme JK 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
24 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
25 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
26 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
27 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 HNK Osijek 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
30 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
32 Birkirkara Luxol 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Partizani Tirana 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
34 Atalanta Bergamo 6 3 3 0 17:4 +13 0 3 3 =2
35 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:8 +6 0 3 5 -1
36 Drita 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
37 Bala Town 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
38 Lech Poznan 6 1 2 3 8:10 -2 0 3 3 -2
39 Djurgarden IF 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Lahti FC 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 Crusaders Belfast 2 0 1 1 2:6 -4 0 1 1 =1
42 AZ Alkmaar 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Traku FK 6 2 3 1 4:3 +1 0 6 0 =1
44 Domzale 4 0 4 0 4:4 0 0 3 1 =4
45 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
47 Sarajevo FK 4 2 1 1 7:11 -4 0 0 4 -1
48 CSKA Sofia 6 3 0 3 9:6 +3 0 2 4 -2
49 Legia Warszawa 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 =1
50 Dynamo Minsk 6 4 0 2 14:8 +6 0 1 5 -1
51 Coleraine Belfast 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
52 Spartaks Jurmala 4 2 1 1 9:1 +8 0 2 2 =1
53 Stumbras Kaunas 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
54 Inter Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 +1
55 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
56 Slavia Sofia 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 2 2 -2
57 Steaua Bucureşti 6 4 1 1 11:5 +6 0 2 4 +1
58 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 2 0 1 1 3:8 -5 0 0 2 =1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 6 3 0 3 12:9 +3 0 2 4 -3
60 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 =1
61 Viitorul Constanta 4 1 2 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
62 Braga 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
63 Luzern 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
64 Midtjylland FC 4 2 1 1 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -1
65 Gzira United 4 2 0 2 4:6 -2 0 2 2 -2
66 Asteras Tripolis 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 =1
67 Burnley 6 0 5 1 7:9 -2 0 4 2 =1
68 Dundalk FC 4 2 1 1 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
69 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 11:6 +5 0 3 3 -1
70 Valur Reykjavík 4 2 0 2 5:3 +2 0 2 2 +1
71 Gandzasar Kapan 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
72 St. Gallen 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
74 Dunajská Streda 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 -2
75 Olimpija Lublaň 6 3 2 1 14:6 +8 0 3 3 =1
76 Caramba 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
77 Jagiellonia Bialystok 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
78 Vardar Skopje 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
79 Žalgiris Vilnius 6 2 2 2 5:9 -4 0 4 2 -2
80 Ilves Tampere 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
81 Llansantffraid 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
82 Illichivets Mariupol 4 0 2 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
84 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 7:6 +1 0 4 2 =1
85 Hajduk Split 4 2 1 1 5:4 +1 0 2 2 -1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
87 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 1 1 +1
88 Rabotnički 2 1 0 1 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 Häcken BK 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 0 1 3 =1
90 Cliftonville 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
91 Runavik NSI 2 0 0 2 5:12 -7 0 0 2 -2
92 Fola Esch CS 4 0 2 2 1:9 -8 0 2 2 -2
93 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
94 Vaduz 4 1 1 2 4:5 -1 0 3 1 =1
95 Sturm Graz 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0 1 1 -2
96 Engordany UE 4 1 1 2 4:12 -8 0 1 3 -2
97 Olimpia Baltis 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
98 Hibernian 6 3 2 1 16:11 +5 0 2 4 -1
99 Derry City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
100 Kairat Almaty 6 3 0 3 14:7 +7 0 2 4 -3
101 Nordsjalland FC 6 4 0 2 8:6 +2 0 3 3 -2
102 Vestmannaeyar IBV 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
103 Tre Fiori 4 1 0 3 3:11 -8 0 1 3 -3
104 Feyenoord 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
105 Fc Admira 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
106 Gilan Qabala 2 1 0 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 +1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 8 4 3 1 11:8 +3 0 4 4 +1
108 Maribor Branik NK 6 3 2 1 6:3 +3 0 5 1 =1
109 Samtredia FC 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 Laci SK 4 1 0 3 2:7 -5 0 2 2 -2
111 Suduva Marijampole 4 1 2 1 2:4 -2 0 3 1 -1
112 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4 2 2 0 9:5 +4 0 2 2 =2
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
114 Kukesi KS 2 1 0 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 +1
115 Alashkert FC 4 1 1 2 1:7 -6 0 3 1 -2
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
117 Újpest Budapest 4 1 0 3 6:10 -4 0 0 4 -2
118 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
119 Serif Tiraspol 4 2 0 2 3:5 -2 0 2 2 -1
120 Cork City 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
121 Neftci Baku 2 1 0 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
123 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 2:9 -7 0 0 2 -2
124 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 2 15:10 +5 0 0 6 -1
125 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
126 HNK Rijeka 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
127 Racing Club Lucemburk 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
128 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 4 2 0 2 7:6 +1 0 1 3 -2
129 Aberdeen FC 2 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 =2
130 Shamrock Rovers 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
131 Zorya Luhansk 4 0 3 1 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -1
132 Santa Coloma FC 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
133 Hafnarfjordur FH 4 1 2 1 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 6 3 1 2 6:4 +2 0 4 2 -1
135 Rio Ave 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 1 1 =1
136 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
137 College Europa 2 0 1 1 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 2 0 1 1 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -1
139 Sparta Praha 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
140 St Joseph's 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
141 Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 3:7 -4 0 3 1 -2
142 AIK Stockholm 4 1 0 3 1:3 -2 0 4 0 -3
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
144 Dynamo Brest 4 2 1 1 6:8 -2 0 2 2 +1
145 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -3
146 Newi Cefn Druids 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
147 LASK Linz 4 3 0 1 8:3 +5 0 1 3 +1
148 Ufa FK 6 1 4 1 6:6 0 0 4 2 =1
149 Balzan Youths FC 4 2 0 2 8:7 +1 0 0 4 -1
150 Thorshavn B36 6 1 3 2 4:11 -7 0 3 3 -2
151 Rudar Velenje 4 2 0 2 10:6 +4 0 1 3 -2
152 Levadia Tallin 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
153 Gent 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 3 1 -1
154 Lilleström 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
155 Radnički Niš 4 2 1 1 7:4 +3 0 2 2 =1
156 Bröndby Kobenhavn 4 2 0 2 8:10 -2 0 1 3 -2
157 Tobol Kostanay 4 3 0 1 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
158 Trenčín 8 4 3 1 14:7 +7 0 5 3 -1
159 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 6 0 0 17:5 +12 18 1 5 +6
160 Austria Salzburg 6 6 0 0 17:6 +11 18 1 5 +6
161 Arsenal 6 5 1 0 12:2 +10 16 3 3 +2
162 Chelsea 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 16 3 3 =1
163 Dinamo Zagreb 6 4 2 0 11:3 +8 14 3 3 =2
164 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 1 1 13:3 +10 13 3 3 +2
165 Leverkusen 6 4 1 1 16:9 +7 13 2 4 +1
166 FC Sevilla 12 10 0 2 35:7 +28 12 3 9 +1
167 Krasnodar FK 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 12 1 5 -1
168 Betis Sevilla 6 3 3 0 7:2 +5 12 4 2 =1
169 Genk 12 9 2 1 36:14 +22 11 3 9 +1
170 Dinamo Kiev 6 3 2 1 10:7 +3 11 2 4 -1
171 Zenit St.Petersburg 10 5 2 3 14:12 +2 11 5 5 -1
172 Villarreal 6 2 4 0 12:5 +7 10 3 3 +1
173 Olympiakos Piraeus 10 6 2 2 22:9 +13 10 4 6 +1
174 Ac Milan 6 3 1 2 12:9 +3 10 2 4 -1
175 Rapid Wien 10 5 1 4 15:14 +1 10 3 7 +2
176 Fc Zürich 6 3 1 2 7:6 +1 10 4 2 =1
177 Slavia Praha 6 3 1 2 4:3 +1 10 6 0 +1
178 Standard Liege 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 =1
179 Malmö FF 8 3 4 1 11:8 +3 9 6 2 +1
180 BATE Borisov 6 3 0 3 9:9 0 9 3 3 +2
181 Rennes 6 3 0 3 7:8 -1 9 3 3 +2
182 Lazio Roma 6 3 0 3 9:11 -2 9 1 5 -2
183 Celtic Glasgow 8 4 1 3 10:9 +1 9 4 4 -1
184 Astana FC 8 3 2 3 8:8 0 8 6 2 -2
185 Fenerbahce 6 2 2 2 7:7 0 8 4 2 -1
186 Leipzig 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 7 6 6 =1
187 Appolon Limassol 14 7 1 6 24:17 +7 7 6 8 +2
188 Bordeaux 12 7 2 3 16:9 +7 7 7 5 +2
189 Besiktas 12 6 2 4 23:14 +9 7 6 6 -1
190 Fc Fehérvár 6 2 1 3 5:7 -2 7 5 1 =1
191 Trnava 8 3 2 3 7:8 -1 7 6 2 +1
192 Glasgow Rangers 14 5 7 2 17:11 +6 6 10 4 -1
193 Jablonec 6 1 2 3 6:8 -2 5 3 3 +1
194 FC Kobenhavn 14 6 5 3 17:9 +8 5 10 4 -2
195 Spartak Moskva 6 1 2 3 8:12 -4 5 3 3 -2
196 Sparta Sarpsborg 14 6 3 5 22:19 +3 5 6 8 -2
197 Larnaca AEK 12 5 4 3 21:13 +8 5 6 6 -1
198 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 3 5 2 12:8 +4 4 8 2 =4
199 Anderlecht 6 0 3 3 2:7 -5 3 5 1 =2
200 PAOK Saloniki 6 1 0 5 5:12 -7 3 3 3 -4
201 Vorskla Poltava 6 1 0 5 4:13 -9 3 2 4 -3
202 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 0 6 5:14 -9 3 5 3 -2
203 Ol. Marseille 6 0 1 5 6:16 -10 1 0 6 -4
204 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 6 0 1 5 4:14 -10 1 2 4 =1
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 10 4 1 5 14:15 -1 1 5 5 =1
206 Dudelange F91 12 4 3 5 15:23 -8 1 5 7 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 6 6 0 0 22:0 +22 9 1 5 +6
3 Chelsea 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 5 0 0 11:0 +11 9 2 3 +5
5 Standard Liege 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 1 2 +3
6 Krasnodar FK 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 0 3 +3
7 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
8 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 4 1 0 15:0 +15 7 1 4 +2
9 Arsenal 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
10 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 7 1 2 =1
11 Fenerbahce 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 7 3 0 =1
12 Genk 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 7 3 3 +1
13 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7 3 0 +1
14 Leverkusen 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 2 1 =1
15 Villarreal 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 7 1 2 +2
16 Rapid Wien 5 4 1 0 10:0 +10 7 3 2 +1
17 Betis Sevilla 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 7 2 1 +1
18 Ac Milan 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 6 0 3 +1
19 Rennes 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 -1
21 Trnava 4 2 1 0 4:0 +4 6 3 1 +1
22 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 2 1 +1
23 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 5:0 +5 6 3 1 -1
24 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 0 3 -1
25 Fc Zürich 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 7 4 3 0 10:0 +10 5 5 2 =2
27 Malmö FF 4 1 3 0 7:0 +7 5 2 2 =2
28 Spartak Moskva 3 1 1 0 8:0 +8 4 0 3 -1
29 Appolon Limassol 7 5 1 0 16:0 +16 4 3 4 +1
30 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 2 -1
31 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 4 2 0 13:0 +13 4 4 3 -1
32 Bordeaux 6 4 1 0 10:0 +10 4 3 3 +1
33 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 2 1 =1
34 Leipzig 6 4 1 0 15:0 +15 4 2 4 =1
35 Besiktas 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 2 4 -2
36 BATE Borisov 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 2 1 +1
37 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 8:0 +8 2 3 2 =2
38 Anderlecht 3 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 1 =2
39 Jablonec 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 1 0 2:0 +2 1 2 1 =1
41 FC Kobenhavn 7 2 3 0 10:0 +10 1 5 2 -2
42 Larnaca AEK 6 3 1 0 14:0 +14 1 2 4 -1
43 Dudelange F91 6 2 2 0 6:0 +6 1 4 2 =1
44 Maribor Branik NK 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
45 Laci SK 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
46 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
47 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Traku FK 3 1 2 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =2
49 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 3 -3
52 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
53 Häcken BK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
54 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 -1
55 Vaduz 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
56 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
57 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
58 Vitesse Arnheim 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
59 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
61 Midtjylland FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
62 Ol. Marseille 3 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 3 -3
63 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
64 Apoel Nikósia 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 +3
65 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 3 0 -1
66 St. Gallen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
67 Sparta Praha 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Hapoel Haifa 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 PAOK Saloniki 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 1 -3
70 Dynamo Brest 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
71 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
72 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
73 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 =1
74 Sarajevo FK 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
76 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
77 Vorskla Poltava 3 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 2 -3
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 1 -1
82 Slovan Bratislava 3 3 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 +3
83 Alashkert FC 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
84 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
85 Neftci Baku 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
88 Derry City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 2 -1
90 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
91 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
97 Pristina 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 =1
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 3 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 3 0 -1
103 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Trenčín 4 2 2 0 10:0 +10 0 2 2 =1
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
108 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 +3
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 =1
111 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =2
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bala Town 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Lahti FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
121 AZ Alkmaar 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
122 College Europa 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 4 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 2 +4
124 Drita 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 0 2 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =2
126 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
129 Molde FK 4 4 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 +4
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
131 Kukesi KS 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 =1
134 Flora Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Rabotnički 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
139 Ventspils FK 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Burnley 3 0 3 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =3
144 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 +2
146 Folgore 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Gandzasar Kapan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 6:0 +6 0 0 2 +2
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 3 +2
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Ufa FK 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 0 2 1 =1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
160 Újpest Budapest 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
161 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 2 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +2
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Hibernian 3 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 2 =1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 Glenavon Lurgan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
177 Górnik Zabrze 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Tre Fiori 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
179 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Llansantffraid 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 =2
184 Caramba 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
185 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 -1
186 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Gent 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
188 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Tobol Kostanay 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
190 Inter Baku 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 0 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -3
193 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 1 2 -1
194 Luzern 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 HNK Rijeka 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Kairat Almaty 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 -1
197 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 =1
199 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Rio Ave 1 0 1 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 =1
201 Stumbras Kaunas 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
202 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 =1
203 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Lech Poznan 3 1 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 -1
205 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 0 3 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 3 0 0 8:4 +4 9 0 3 +3
2 Arsenal 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
3 Austria Salzburg 3 3 0 0 11:5 +6 9 0 3 +3
4 Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 7 2 1 =1
5 Chelsea 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 7 2 1 =1
6 Dinamo Kiev 3 2 1 0 9:3 +6 7 1 2 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 3 2 1 0 9:2 +7 7 1 2 +1
8 Leverkusen 3 2 0 0 13:6 +7 6 0 3 +1
9 BATE Borisov 3 2 0 0 11:4 +7 6 1 2 +1
10 Betis Sevilla 3 1 2 0 3:1 +2 5 2 1 =1
11 Ac Milan 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 4 2 1 -1
12 Besiktas 6 2 2 0 14:8 +6 4 4 2 +1
13 FC Kobenhavn 7 4 2 0 12:3 +9 4 5 2 -1
14 Genk 6 4 1 0 20:11 +9 4 0 6 =1
15 Malmö FF 4 2 1 0 9:3 +6 4 4 0 +1
16 Larnaca AEK 6 2 3 0 14:6 +8 4 4 2 +1
17 Fc Zürich 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 4 3 0 =1
18 Olympiakos Piraeus 5 2 1 0 10:6 +4 3 3 2 -1
19 FC Sevilla 6 4 0 0 14:6 +8 3 2 4 -1
20 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 11:4 +7 3 4 0 -1
21 PAOK Saloniki 3 1 0 0 10:6 +4 3 1 2 -2
22 Vorskla Poltava 3 1 0 0 9:7 +2 3 1 2 -1
23 Rennes 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 2 1 +1
24 Appolon Limassol 7 2 0 0 14:11 +3 3 3 4 +1
25 Slavia Praha 3 1 0 0 1:3 -2 3 3 0 -1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 3 3 1 +1
27 Villarreal 3 0 3 0 5:3 +2 3 2 1 =3
28 Rapid Wien 5 1 0 0 6:13 -7 3 0 5 +1
29 Jablonec 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 3 1 2 +1
30 Bordeaux 6 3 1 0 11:4 +7 3 4 2 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 2 -2
32 Fc Fehérvár 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 3 3 0 -1
33 Lazio Roma 3 1 0 0 8:7 +1 3 1 2 -1
34 Leipzig 6 1 3 0 13:6 +7 3 4 2 -2
35 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 1 3 0 8:4 +4 2 5 0 =2
36 Zenit St.Petersburg 5 0 2 0 5:10 -5 2 3 2 -1
37 Astana FC 4 0 2 0 5:6 -1 2 3 1 -1
38 Spartak Moskva 3 0 1 0 8:4 +4 1 3 0 -1
39 Ol. Marseille 3 0 1 0 11:8 +3 1 0 3 -2
40 Anderlecht 3 0 1 0 4:3 +1 1 3 0 =1
41 Glasgow Rangers 7 1 4 0 10:8 +2 1 5 2 -2
42 Fenerbahce 3 0 1 0 3:7 -4 1 1 2 -1
43 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 4:7 -3 1 1 2 =1
44 Trnava 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 1 3 1 =1
45 Sparta Sarpsborg 7 2 1 0 16:12 +4 1 2 5 -1
46 Rosenborg Trondheim 5 2 1 0 15:5 +10 1 4 1 =1
47 Maribor Branik NK 3 1 1 0 2:3 -1 0 2 1 -1
48 Laci SK 2 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 2 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 =1
50 Connah's Quay 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
51 Traku FK 3 1 1 0 3:2 +1 0 3 0 -1
52 Samtredia FC 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Akhisar Belediye Genclik Spor 3 0 0 0 6:10 -4 0 0 3 -3
54 KuPS Kuopio 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Levski Sofia 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Häcken BK 2 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 0 2 -1
57 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 7:6 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 Vaduz 2 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -2
59 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -2
60 Zorya Luhansk 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Vitesse Arnheim 2 0 1 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Cliftonville 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
63 Vikingur Gotu 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Midtjylland FC 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 Dundalk FC 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -1
66 Apoel Nikósia 3 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 2 1 -1
67 Spartak Zlatibor Voda 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
68 St. Gallen 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
70 Hapoel Haifa 2 1 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -1
71 Dynamo Brest 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 1 1 -1
72 Newi Cefn Druids 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
74 St Joseph's 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
75 Sarajevo FK 2 1 1 0 12:3 +9 0 0 2 =1
76 Legia Warszawa 1 0 1 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 =1
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Dynamo Tbilisi 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
79 Cork City 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
80 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 Spartaks Jurmala 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
82 Slovan Bratislava 3 1 0 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -2
83 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
84 HNK Osijek 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 2 0 =2
85 Neftci Baku 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
87 Atalanta Bergamo 3 2 1 0 14:2 +12 0 1 2 =1
88 Derry City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 Nordsjalland FC 3 2 0 0 7:3 +4 0 2 1 -1
90 Fc Admira 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
91 Olomouc 2 1 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
92 Buducnost Podgorica 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 HJK Helsinki 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Gilan Qabala 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 +1
96 Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
97 Pristina 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 =2
98 Jagiellonia Bialystok 2 0 1 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Žalgiris Vilnius 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 -1
100 Irtyš Pavlodar 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
101 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Thorshavn B36 3 1 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
103 Lilleström 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
104 Bröndby Kobenhavn 2 1 0 0 9:5 +4 0 1 1 -1
105 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
106 Trenčín 4 2 1 0 7:4 +3 0 3 1 -1
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -2
108 Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Steaua Bucureşti 3 1 1 0 5:3 +2 0 2 1 -1
110 Radnički Niš 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 2 0 -1
111 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Braga 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 =1
114 Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
115 Shamrock Rovers 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Austria Wien 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
119 Bala Town 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
120 Lahti FC 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
121 AZ Alkmaar 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
122 College Europa 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
123 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 0 3 0 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
124 Drita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
125 Suduva Marijampole 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
126 Crusaders Belfast 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
127 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 -1
128 Universitatea Craiova 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
129 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:5 +1 0 2 2 -1
130 Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
131 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
133 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
134 Flora Tallin 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
135 Rabotnički 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Atromitos Athinon FC 1 0 0 0 4:4 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Ventspils FK 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 2 0 2 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =2
141 Fola Esch CS 2 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 1 1 -1
142 Asteras Tripolis 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Burnley 3 0 2 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
144 Rudar Plevlja 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -2
146 Folgore 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 1 -1
149 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
150 La Valetta FC 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
151 Gandzasar Kapan 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
152 LASK Linz 2 1 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 1 -1
153 Domzale 2 0 2 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 =2
154 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
155 CSKA Sofia 3 1 0 0 6:4 +2 0 1 2 -1
156 Dynamo Minsk 3 2 0 0 8:5 +3 0 1 2 -1
157 Coleraine Belfast 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
158 Ufa FK 3 0 2 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
159 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
160 Újpest Budapest 2 0 0 0 4:7 -3 0 0 2 -2
161 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 2 -2
163 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
165 Metalurgs Liepaja 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 0 1 +1
166 Birkirkara Luxol 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
169 Olimpia Baltis 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Hibernian 3 1 1 0 10:8 +2 0 1 2 -1
171 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Vestmannaeyar IBV 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 0 -1
173 Feyenoord 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
174 Glenavon Lurgan 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
175 Beitar Jerusalem 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Engordany UE 2 0 1 0 6:8 -2 0 1 1 -1
177 Górnik Zabrze 2 0 1 0 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -1
178 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 0 3:8 -5 0 1 1 -2
179 FC Basel 2 1 0 0 3:1 +2 0 2 0 -1
180 Olimpija Lublaň 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 0 2 1 =1
181 Vardar Skopje 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
182 Llansantffraid 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
184 Caramba 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
185 Rudar Velenje 2 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
186 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Gent 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
188 Ilves Tampere 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
189 Tobol Kostanay 2 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 2 0 -1
190 Inter Baku 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 -1
192 Torpedo Kutaisi 3 1 0 0 7:6 +1 0 1 2 -2
193 Luzern 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Kairat Almaty 3 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 2 -2
196 Aberdeen FC 1 0 1 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 =1
197 Luftëtari Gjirokastër 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Hafnarfjordur FH 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 1 1 =1
199 Rio Ave 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
200 Stumbras Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
201 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 0 1 3 -1
202 Racing Club Lucemburk 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
203 Lech Poznan 3 0 1 0 5:5 0 0 2 1 -1
204 Djurgarden IF 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
205 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 15:17 -2 0 1 5 -3
206 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 0 0 4:4 0 0 1 2 -2

Here you can check how CSKA Sofia compares to Besiktas by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.