Thu, 2019 October 17. @ 12:46 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Cracovia Kraków vs. Hibernians Paola

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Cracovia Kraków


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Dunajská Streda 1 : 1 Cracovia Kraków 2.39 3.14 2.91
1 2019.07.18 Cracovia Kraków 1 : 1 Dunajská Streda 1.98 3.30 3.60


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 5
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 13

Hibernians Paola


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 1 : 0 Hibernians Paola 1.24 5.32 12.25
1 2019.07.18 Hibernians Paola 0 : 1 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 4.52 3.70 1.68


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 13
Prediction Draw/no bet

Cracovia Kraków

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 75% (3/4)
Second 25% (1/4)

Hibernians Paola

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 0% (0/2)
Second 100% (2/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
2 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
3 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
5 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
6 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
7 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
9 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
10 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
11 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
12 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
13 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
14 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
15 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
17 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
18 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
19 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
20 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
21 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
22 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
23 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
24 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
25 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
26 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
27 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
29 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
30 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
31 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
32 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
33 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
34 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
36 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
37 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
39 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
40 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
41 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
42 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
43 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
44 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
46 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
47 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
51 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
52 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
53 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
54 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
55 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
56 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
57 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
58 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
59 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
60 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
61 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
62 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
64 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
65 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
66 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
67 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
68 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
69 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
70 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
71 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
73 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
74 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
75 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
78 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
79 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
80 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
81 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
82 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
83 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
84 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
85 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
88 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
89 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
90 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
91 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
93 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
94 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
95 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
96 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
97 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
98 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
99 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
100 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
103 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
104 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
105 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
107 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
108 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
112 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
113 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
114 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
115 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
116 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
117 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
118 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
119 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
120 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
121 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
122 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
123 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
124 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
125 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
127 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
128 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
129 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
130 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
131 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
132 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
133 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
134 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
140 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
141 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
142 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
143 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
145 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
146 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
147 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
148 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
157 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
158 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
159 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
160 Ludogorets Razgrad 8 5 3 0 24:4 +20 6 2 6 +2
161 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
162 PSV Eindhoven 6 5 1 0 15:3 +12 6 2 4 +4
163 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
164 Getafe 2 2 0 0 3:1 +2 6 1 1 +2
165 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 7:2 +5 4 0 2 =1
166 St. Andrä 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
167 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 4 1 1 =1
168 Slovan Bratislava 8 6 1 1 17:9 +8 4 3 5 =1
169 Espaňol Barcelona 8 6 2 0 21:5 +16 4 2 6 +1
170 Wolfsburg 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 =1
171 Celtic Glasgow 4 3 1 0 9:2 +7 4 3 1 +1
172 Partizan Belgrad 8 5 2 1 14:7 +7 4 3 5 +1
173 Gent 8 4 3 1 18:11 +7 4 3 5 =1
174 Braga 6 5 1 0 13:6 +7 4 2 4 =1
175 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 1 5:3 +2 4 3 1 =1
176 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
177 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 =1
178 Feyenoord 6 4 1 1 13:2 +11 3 3 3 +1
179 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 2 0 2 8:8 0 3 0 4 +1
180 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
181 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
182 Young Boys Bern 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3 0 2 +1
183 Glasgow Rangers 10 7 2 1 22:5 +17 3 5 5 -1
184 LASK Linz 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 3 1 1 -1
185 Wolverhampton 8 7 0 1 20:5 +15 3 3 5 +1
186 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
187 FC Porto 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 3 1 1 -1
188 Dudelange F91 8 5 1 2 15:13 +2 3 2 6 -1
189 Frankfurt Eintracht 8 6 0 2 14:6 +8 3 3 5 +1
190 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2:4 -2 3 1 1 -1
191 AZ Alkmaar 8 2 6 0 11:4 +7 2 4 4 =4
192 St. Etienne 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 1 1 1 =1
193 Rennes 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 1 1 1 -1
194 Trabzonspor 6 2 2 2 9:9 0 1 2 4 =1
195 Malmö FF 10 6 2 2 24:7 +17 1 4 6 =1
196 Lugano AC 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 1 2 0 =1
197 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 1 1 1 =1
198 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 1 5:6 -1 1 2 2 -1
199 Mönchengladbach 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
200 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 1 1 1 =1
201 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
202 Astana FC 8 4 1 3 17:7 +10 0 3 5 -3
203 Besiktas 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
204 Guimaraes 8 5 1 2 15:3 +12 0 5 3 -2
205 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -2
206 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 1 1 -2
207 Krasnodar FK 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 0 0 2 -2
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
2 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
3 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
4 Celtic Glasgow 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 2 0 +2
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Feyenoord 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 3 1 2 +3
8 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
9 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Lazio Roma 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
12 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
13 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
15 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
18 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
19 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
20 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
21 Young Boys Bern 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
22 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
23 Sporting Lisabon 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
24 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
25 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
26 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
27 St. Andrä 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
28 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
29 Malmö FF 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 1 1 4 =1
30 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
31 St. Etienne 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
32 Lugano AC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
33 Braga 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 1 1 2 =1
34 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
35 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 5:0 +5 1 3 1 =2
36 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
37 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
41 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
42 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
44 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
52 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
55 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
56 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
57 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
59 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
60 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
62 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
63 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
64 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
65 Astana FC 4 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 4 -1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
68 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
69 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
73 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
74 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
75 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
76 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
78 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
79 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
88 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
89 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
90 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
91 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
92 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
93 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Dudelange F91 4 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 3 -1
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
97 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
100 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
108 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
109 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
116 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
117 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
119 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
124 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
127 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Ferencvárosi TC 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
140 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
144 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
145 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
150 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
152 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
153 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
154 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
156 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
157 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
158 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
160 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
162 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
163 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
165 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
166 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
167 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
168 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
169 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
170 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
171 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
172 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
173 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
174 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
179 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
180 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
181 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
183 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
184 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
185 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
186 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
187 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
188 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
190 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
191 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
192 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Guimaraes 4 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 -1
194 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
196 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
203 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 12:2 +10 3 2 2 +1
3 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 10:4 +6 3 0 2 +1
4 PSV Eindhoven 3 3 0 0 11:1 +10 3 1 2 +3
5 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 15:6 +9 3 1 3 +1
6 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
7 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 12:3 +9 3 1 3 +1
8 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
9 Wolverhampton 4 4 0 0 14:3 +11 3 1 3 +4
10 Braga 3 3 0 0 10:3 +7 3 1 2 +3
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 3 1 3 +1
12 Partizan Belgrad 4 2 1 0 8:3 +5 3 3 1 +1
13 Getafe 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
14 Gent 4 0 3 0 10:5 +5 1 3 1 =3
15 FC Kobenhavn 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 2 0 =1
16 Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 5:1 +4 1 1 0 =1
17 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
18 Manchester United 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
19 Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1 1 0 =1
20 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 6:1 +5 1 2 0 =2
21 Slovan Bratislava 4 2 1 0 12:6 +6 1 1 3 =1
22 AS Roma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
23 FC Basel 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 0 1 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
25 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 1 1 0 =1
26 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
27 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
30 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
31 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
34 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
35 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
36 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
37 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
38 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 2:5 -3 0 0 1 -1
41 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
43 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
46 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
47 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
48 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
50 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
51 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
52 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 8:3 +5 0 3 1 -2
53 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
57 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
58 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
59 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
62 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
67 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
69 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
71 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
72 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
75 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
76 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
77 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
78 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
83 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Rennes 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
86 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
97 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
99 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
102 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
105 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
108 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
109 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
117 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
118 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
119 CFR Cluj 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
120 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
121 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
122 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
123 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
124 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
127 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 10:4 +6 0 3 2 -1
128 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 LASK Linz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
131 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
134 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
135 FC Porto 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
138 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
139 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
142 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
144 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
145 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
149 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
150 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
152 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
153 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
155 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
158 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
159 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
161 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
162 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
163 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
164 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
165 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
166 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
167 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
169 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
170 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
176 Glasgow Rangers 5 2 2 0 10:4 +6 0 2 3 -1
177 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
178 Standard Liege 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
179 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
180 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
181 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
184 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
189 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
190 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
191 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
192 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 5:2 +3 0 3 1 -1
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
197 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
198 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
199 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 3:5 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
202 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
203 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
206 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Cracovia Kraków compares to Hibernians Paola by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.