Tue, 2020 February 18. @ 17:25 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Siroki Brijeg NK

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Siroki Brijeg NK


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 : 2 Kairat Almaty 2.46 3.09 2.89
1 2019.07.18 Kairat Almaty 2 : 1 Siroki Brijeg NK 1.58 3.75 5.46


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Siroki Brijeg NK

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
2 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
3 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
4 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
5 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
6 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
7 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
8 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
9 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
10 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
11 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
13 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
14 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
15 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
16 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
17 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
18 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
19 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
20 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
21 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
23 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
24 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
25 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
26 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
27 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
28 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
29 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
30 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
31 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
33 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
34 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
35 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
36 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
37 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
38 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
39 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
40 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
41 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
42 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
43 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
44 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
45 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
46 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
47 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
48 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
49 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
50 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
51 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
52 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
53 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
54 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
55 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
56 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
57 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
58 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
59 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
61 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
62 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
63 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
65 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
66 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
67 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
68 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
69 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
70 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
72 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
73 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
75 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
76 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
77 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
78 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
79 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
80 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
81 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
82 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
83 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
84 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
85 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
86 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
87 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
88 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
89 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
90 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
91 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
93 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
94 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
96 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
99 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
100 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
102 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
103 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
104 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
105 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
107 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
109 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
110 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
111 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
112 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
114 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
115 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
118 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
119 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
122 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
123 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
124 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
125 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
126 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
127 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
128 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
129 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
130 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
131 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
132 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
133 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
135 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
136 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
137 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
138 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
139 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
140 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
141 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
142 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
144 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
145 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
146 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
147 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
149 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
150 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
151 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
152 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
153 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
154 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
156 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
157 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
158 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
159 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
161 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
162 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
163 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
165 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
166 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
167 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
168 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
169 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
170 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
171 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
172 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
173 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
174 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
175 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
176 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
177 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
178 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
180 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
181 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
182 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
183 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
184 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
186 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
187 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
188 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
189 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
6 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
7 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
14 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
17 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
18 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
19 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
20 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
21 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
22 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
23 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
26 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
27 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
28 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
29 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
30 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
33 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
34 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
39 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
40 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
41 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
46 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
47 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
49 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
50 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
53 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
56 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
57 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
60 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
62 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
65 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
66 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
68 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
69 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
71 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
75 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
79 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
81 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
84 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
85 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
86 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
90 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
92 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
94 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
95 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
96 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
99 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
101 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
105 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
107 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
108 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
109 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
110 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
118 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
120 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
121 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
122 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
123 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
127 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
130 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
131 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
133 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
136 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
139 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
140 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
155 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
156 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
160 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
163 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
164 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
170 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
173 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
174 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
175 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
176 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
179 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
182 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
183 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
184 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
186 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
188 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
194 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
195 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
196 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
197 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
198 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
199 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
200 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
201 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
202 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
203 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
204 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
206 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
207 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
208 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
210 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
11 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
14 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
15 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
18 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
19 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
20 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
25 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
27 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
28 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
29 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
30 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
39 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
40 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
41 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
42 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
43 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
44 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
45 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
47 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
51 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
52 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
53 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
54 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
55 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
56 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
60 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
61 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
62 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
64 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
66 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
67 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
68 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
69 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
70 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
71 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
73 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
75 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
76 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
77 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
82 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
83 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
86 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
91 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
92 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
93 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
95 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
96 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
97 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
98 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
99 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
100 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
101 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
102 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
103 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
107 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
109 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
114 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
118 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
119 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
120 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
121 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
122 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
123 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
124 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
125 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
126 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
127 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
128 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
129 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
130 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
134 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
136 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
137 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
138 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
139 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
140 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
141 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
143 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
144 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
145 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
148 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
150 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
151 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
152 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
155 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
156 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
157 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
158 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
160 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
162 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
163 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
166 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
167 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
168 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
169 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
170 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
172 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
173 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
174 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
175 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
177 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
178 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
179 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
180 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
181 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
182 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
183 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
184 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
188 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
190 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
191 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
192 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
193 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
195 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
197 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
199 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
200 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
201 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
202 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
203 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
204 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
205 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
206 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
207 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
208 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
209 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
210 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
211 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
212 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
213 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
214 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
215 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Siroki Brijeg NK by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.