Mon, 2020 January 27. @ 11:15 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Sabail Baku

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Sabail Baku


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Sabail Baku 2 : 3 Universitatea Craiova 4.15 3.44 1.81
1 2019.07.18 Universitatea Craiova 3 : 2 Sabail Baku 1.21 5.85 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Sabail Baku

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 5.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 0 0 2 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 30% (3/10)
Second 70% (7/10)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
2 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
3 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
4 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
5 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
6 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
7 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
8 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
9 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
10 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
11 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
12 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
13 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
14 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
15 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
16 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
17 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
18 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
19 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
20 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
21 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
22 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
23 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
24 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
25 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
26 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
27 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
29 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
30 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
31 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
32 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
33 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
34 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
35 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
36 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
37 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
38 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
39 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
41 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
42 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
43 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
44 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
45 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
46 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
47 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
48 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
49 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
50 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
51 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
53 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
54 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
56 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
57 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
58 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
59 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
60 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
61 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
62 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
63 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
64 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
65 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
66 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
67 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
68 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
69 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
70 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
72 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
73 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
74 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
75 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
76 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
77 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
78 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
79 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
81 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
82 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
83 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
84 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
85 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
87 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
88 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
89 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
90 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
91 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
92 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
93 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
94 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
95 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
96 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
97 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
98 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
101 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
102 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
104 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
105 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
106 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
108 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
109 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
110 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
111 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
112 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
113 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
114 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
115 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
116 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
117 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
118 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
119 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
120 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
121 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
123 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
125 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
126 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
127 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
129 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
130 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
132 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
133 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
134 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
135 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
136 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
137 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
138 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
140 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
141 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
142 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
143 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
144 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
145 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
146 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
147 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
148 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
149 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
150 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
151 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
152 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
153 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
154 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
155 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
156 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
158 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
159 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
2 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
3 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
4 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
5 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
6 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
7 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
9 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
10 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
11 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
12 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
13 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
14 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
15 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
16 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
17 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
18 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
19 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
20 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
21 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
22 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
23 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
24 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
25 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
27 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
28 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
29 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
30 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
31 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
32 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
34 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
35 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
41 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
44 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
47 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
48 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
49 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
50 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
53 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
54 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
56 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
58 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
59 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
60 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
61 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
62 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
63 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
64 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
65 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
66 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
67 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
68 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
69 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
72 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
73 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
74 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
77 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
79 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
81 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
84 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
85 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
86 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
88 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
89 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
90 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
91 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
95 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
99 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
102 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
103 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
104 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
107 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
110 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
111 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
112 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
114 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
115 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
116 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
117 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
118 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
119 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
127 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
128 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
129 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
130 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
132 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
137 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
138 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
140 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
145 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
153 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
154 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
155 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
158 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
159 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
160 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
161 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
162 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
163 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
164 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
171 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
173 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
174 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
175 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
178 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
180 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
183 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
184 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
186 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
187 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
188 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
194 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
198 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
8 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
9 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
10 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
11 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
12 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
13 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
14 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
15 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
17 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
18 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
19 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
20 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
21 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
22 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
23 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
24 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
25 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
26 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
27 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
28 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
29 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
30 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
31 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
32 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
33 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
34 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
35 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
36 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
37 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
42 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
43 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
44 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
45 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
46 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
47 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
48 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
51 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
52 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
53 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
54 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
55 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
56 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
57 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
59 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
60 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
61 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
62 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
63 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
64 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
65 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
71 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
73 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
74 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
75 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
77 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
78 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
79 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
80 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
81 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
82 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
83 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
86 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
89 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
90 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
91 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
93 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
94 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
95 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
99 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
100 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
101 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
102 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
103 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
104 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
105 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
106 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
107 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
108 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
110 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
112 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
113 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
115 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
116 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
120 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
122 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
123 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
128 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
129 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
130 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
131 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
133 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
135 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
136 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
137 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
138 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
139 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
140 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
141 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
144 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
145 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
146 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
147 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
148 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
149 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
150 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
151 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
152 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
153 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
154 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
155 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
158 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
159 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
162 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
163 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
164 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
165 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
166 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
167 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
168 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
169 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
170 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
173 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
174 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
176 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
179 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
182 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
183 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
186 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
187 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
189 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
192 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
193 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
194 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
195 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
198 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
199 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
203 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
205 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
207 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Sabail Baku by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.