Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 11:32 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Saburtalo Tbilisi

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Saburtalo Tbilisi


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 20
Overall Season progress graph 16

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -5
Overall -4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Saburtalo Tbilisi

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 2.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 1 1 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (2/5)
Second 60% (3/5)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
2 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
3 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
4 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
5 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
6 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
7 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
8 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
9 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
10 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
11 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
12 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
13 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
14 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
16 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
18 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
19 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
21 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
22 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
23 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
24 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
25 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
26 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
27 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
28 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
29 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
30 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
31 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
32 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
33 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
35 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
36 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
37 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
38 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
39 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
40 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
42 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
43 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
44 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
45 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
46 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
47 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
48 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
50 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
51 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
52 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
53 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
55 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
56 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
58 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
59 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
60 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
61 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
62 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
63 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
64 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
65 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
66 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
67 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
68 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
70 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
71 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
72 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
73 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
75 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
76 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
78 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
80 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
81 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
82 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
83 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
84 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
85 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
86 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
87 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
88 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
89 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
90 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
91 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
92 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
93 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
94 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
95 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
96 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
97 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
98 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
99 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
100 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
101 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
102 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
103 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
104 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
105 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
106 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
107 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
109 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
110 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
111 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
112 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
113 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
114 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
115 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
116 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
117 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
118 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
119 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
120 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
121 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
123 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
124 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
125 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
126 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
127 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
128 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
129 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
130 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
131 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
132 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
133 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
134 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
135 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
136 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
137 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
138 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
139 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
140 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
142 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
143 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
144 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
145 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
146 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
147 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
150 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
151 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
152 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
153 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
154 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
156 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
157 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
158 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
159 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
3 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
4 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
5 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
6 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
7 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
8 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
9 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
12 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
13 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
14 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
15 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
17 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
18 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
19 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
20 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
21 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
22 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
23 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
24 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
26 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
27 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
28 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
29 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
30 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
31 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
32 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
34 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
35 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
36 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
37 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
38 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
40 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
41 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
42 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
44 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
50 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
51 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
52 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
58 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
59 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
60 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
65 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
66 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
67 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
69 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
70 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
71 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
72 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
73 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
74 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
83 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
86 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
87 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
88 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
89 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
91 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
94 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
95 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
96 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
100 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
103 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
104 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
105 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
106 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
109 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
110 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
111 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
113 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
116 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
117 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
118 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
121 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
122 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
123 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
124 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
126 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
127 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
129 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
133 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
139 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
140 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
141 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
143 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
144 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
145 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
146 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
147 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
152 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
153 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
156 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
157 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
159 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
160 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
162 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
163 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
165 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
166 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
167 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
170 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
175 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
176 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
177 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
178 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
179 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
180 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
181 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
187 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
190 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
191 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
192 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
193 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
196 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
2 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
3 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
4 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
5 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
7 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
8 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
9 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
10 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
11 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
12 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
13 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
14 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
15 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
16 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
17 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
18 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
19 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
20 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
23 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
24 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
26 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
27 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
28 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
29 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
30 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
32 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
33 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
34 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
35 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
36 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
37 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
38 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
39 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
40 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
41 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
42 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
43 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
44 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
48 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
49 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
50 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
52 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
55 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
58 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
59 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
60 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
61 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
62 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
63 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
64 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
65 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
69 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
70 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
71 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
72 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
73 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
74 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
75 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
76 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
77 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
78 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
79 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
81 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
82 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
83 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
84 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
85 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
86 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
87 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
88 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
89 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
90 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
91 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
92 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
93 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
95 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
96 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
97 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
98 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
99 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
102 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
105 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
108 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
109 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
110 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
111 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
113 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
114 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
116 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
117 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
118 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
119 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
120 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
121 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
122 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
123 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
124 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
128 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
131 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
132 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
133 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
134 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
138 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
140 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
141 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
142 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
143 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
144 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
145 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
146 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
147 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
148 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
149 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
150 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
151 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
152 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
154 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
157 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
158 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
159 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
160 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
161 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
163 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
166 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
167 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
170 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
173 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
174 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
175 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
176 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
177 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
178 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
179 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
180 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
182 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
185 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
186 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
187 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
191 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
192 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
194 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
195 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
199 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
200 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
201 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
202 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
204 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
205 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
206 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
207 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Saburtalo Tbilisi by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.