Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 12:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Ararat-Armenia

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Ararat-Armenia


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.23 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 0 Lincoln Red Imps 1.21 5.94 11.85
2 2019.07.30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 3.69 3.52 1.92
3 2019.08.06 Ararat-Armenia 1 : 2 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1.88 3.36 4.02
3 2019.08.14 Saburtalo Tbilisi 0 : 2 Ararat-Armenia 2.07 3.53 3.15
4 2019.08.22 Ararat-Armenia 2 : 1 Dudelange F91 2.34 3.17 3.03
4 2019.08.29 Dudelange F91 2 : 1 Ararat-Armenia 2.17 3.32 3.21


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 24
Away Season progress graph 28
Overall Season progress graph 28

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -13
Overall -16
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Ararat-Armenia

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6)
To nil
Win to nil 33.33% (2/6)
Lose to nil 0% (0/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 33.33% (2/6)
By 2 goals or more 33.33% (2/6)

Goals scored/game 1.67
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 2.67
Clean sheet 33.33% (2/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 2 4 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 100% (3/3) 66.67% (2/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 100% (6/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Ties 0% (0/6) 0% (0/6)
Lost 0% (0/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 43.75% (7/16)
Second 56.25% (9/16)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
2 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
3 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
7 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
8 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
11 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
12 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
13 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
14 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
15 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
16 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
17 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
18 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
19 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
20 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
21 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
22 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
25 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
26 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
27 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
28 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
29 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
30 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
31 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
32 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
37 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
38 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
39 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
40 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
41 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
43 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
44 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
45 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
46 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
48 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
49 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
50 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
51 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
52 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
53 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
54 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
55 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
56 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
57 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
58 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
59 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
60 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
62 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
63 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
64 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
65 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
66 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
67 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
68 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
69 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
70 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
71 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
72 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
73 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
74 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
75 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
76 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
77 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
78 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
80 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
81 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
82 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
83 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
85 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
86 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
87 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
88 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
89 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
92 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
94 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
95 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
96 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
97 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
98 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
99 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
100 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
101 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
102 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
103 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
104 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
105 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
106 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
107 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
108 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
109 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
110 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
111 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
112 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
113 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
114 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
115 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
116 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
117 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
118 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
119 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
120 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
121 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
122 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
123 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
124 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
125 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
126 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
127 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
128 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
129 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
130 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
131 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
132 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
133 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
134 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
135 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
136 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
137 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
138 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
139 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
141 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
142 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
143 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
144 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
146 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
147 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
148 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
149 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
150 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
151 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
152 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
153 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
154 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
155 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
156 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
157 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
158 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
159 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
2 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
5 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
7 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
8 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
18 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
25 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
26 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
27 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
28 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
29 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
32 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
33 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
38 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
41 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
42 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
44 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
45 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
46 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
48 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
55 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
56 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
57 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
59 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
61 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
62 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
67 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
69 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
70 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
71 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
74 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
78 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
80 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
82 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
86 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
90 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
91 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
92 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
94 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
95 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
96 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
97 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
98 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
99 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
100 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
102 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
103 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
104 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
107 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
109 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
110 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
111 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
113 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
114 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
116 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
117 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
118 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
120 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
121 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
122 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
124 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
125 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
129 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
130 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
132 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
133 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
134 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
135 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
136 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
137 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
138 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
139 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
141 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
145 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
147 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
149 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
150 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
151 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
152 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
155 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
157 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
158 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
159 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
160 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
161 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
162 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
163 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
165 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
167 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
168 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
171 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
173 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
174 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
176 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
187 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
188 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
193 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
194 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
199 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
205 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
2 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
3 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
4 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
13 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
14 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
16 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
17 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
18 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
19 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
20 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
21 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
22 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
23 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
29 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
32 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
33 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
34 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
36 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
40 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
42 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
43 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
44 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
45 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
46 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
47 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
48 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
49 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
50 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
51 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
52 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
53 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
54 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
55 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
56 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
57 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
58 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
60 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
61 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
62 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
63 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
65 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
66 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
67 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
68 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
69 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
70 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
72 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
73 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
74 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
75 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
76 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
77 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
78 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
79 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
80 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
81 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
82 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
83 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
85 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
86 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
87 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
88 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
89 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
91 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
93 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
94 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
95 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
97 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
100 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
101 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
102 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
103 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
104 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
106 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
107 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
109 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
110 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
112 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
113 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
115 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
116 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
117 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
118 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
119 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
121 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
122 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
124 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
125 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
127 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
128 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
130 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
131 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
132 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
133 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
134 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
135 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
136 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
140 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
141 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
142 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
143 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
144 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
145 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
146 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
148 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
149 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
150 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
151 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
153 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
154 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
155 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
156 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
157 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
158 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
159 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
160 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
161 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
162 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
163 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
165 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
166 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
167 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
170 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
171 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
172 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
173 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
174 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
175 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
178 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
179 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
180 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
181 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
182 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
183 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
184 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
185 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
186 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
187 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
188 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
189 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
193 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
194 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
195 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
196 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
198 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
199 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
201 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
203 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
204 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
205 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
206 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Ararat-Armenia by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.