Thu, 2020 February 27. @ 02:07 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. St. Etienne

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

St. Etienne


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.09.19 Gent 3 : 2 St. Etienne 2.00 3.60 3.69
2 2019.10.03 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Wolfsburg 3.09 3.35 2.33
3 2019.10.24 St. Etienne 1 : 1 Oleksandrija FK 1.45 4.40 7.49
4 2019.11.07 Oleksandrija FK 2 : 2 St. Etienne 4.68 3.29 1.87
5 2019.11.28 St. Etienne 0 : 0 Gent 2.50 3.38 2.80
6 2019.12.12 Wolfsburg 1 : 0 St. Etienne 1.59 4.10 5.73


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 8
Overall Season progress graph 13

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 7
Overall -1
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

St. Etienne

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3) 100% (3/3) 0% (0/3)
Away 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3) 33.33% (1/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Overall 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6) 66.67% (4/6) 33.33% (2/6)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/6)
Lose to nil 16.67% (1/6)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/6)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/6)

Goals scored/game 1.00
Goals received/game 1.33
Goals/game 2.33
Clean sheet 16.67% (1/6)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
1 1 2 0 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 66.67% (2/3) 66.67% (2/3)
Away 66.67% (2/3) 100% (3/3)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 16.67% (1/6) 0% (0/6)
Ties 66.67% (4/6) 66.67% (4/6)
Lost 16.67% (1/6) 33.33% (2/6)

Number of goals in halves
First 57.14% (8/14)
Second 42.86% (6/14)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
2 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
3 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
4 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
5 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
6 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
8 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
9 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
10 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
11 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
12 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
13 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
14 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
15 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
16 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
17 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
18 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
19 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
20 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
21 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
23 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
24 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
25 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
26 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
27 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
28 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
29 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
30 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
31 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
32 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
33 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
34 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
35 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
37 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
38 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
39 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
40 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
41 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
42 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
43 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
44 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
45 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
46 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
47 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
48 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
49 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
50 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
51 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
52 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
53 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
54 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
55 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
56 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
57 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
58 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
59 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
60 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
61 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
62 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 =1
63 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
64 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
65 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
66 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
67 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
68 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
69 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
70 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
71 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
72 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
73 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
74 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
75 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
76 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
77 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
78 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
79 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
80 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
81 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
83 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
85 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
86 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
87 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
89 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
90 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
91 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
92 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
93 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
94 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
96 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
98 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
99 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
100 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
101 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
102 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
103 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
104 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
105 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
106 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
108 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
109 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
110 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
111 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
112 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
113 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
114 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 0 0 1 +1
117 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
118 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
121 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
125 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
126 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
127 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
128 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
129 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
130 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
131 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
132 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
133 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
134 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
135 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
136 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
137 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
138 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
139 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
140 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
141 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
142 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
143 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
144 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
145 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
146 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
147 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
148 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
149 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
150 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
151 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
152 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
153 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
154 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
155 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
156 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
157 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
158 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
159 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
160 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
161 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
162 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
163 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
164 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
165 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
166 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
167 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
168 FC Sevilla 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 15 4 3 =1
169 Braga 12 8 2 2 27:17 +10 14 3 9 -2
170 FC Basel 7 5 1 1 15:4 +11 13 3 4 +2
171 Manchester United 7 4 2 1 11:3 +8 13 4 3 =1
172 LASK Linz 7 4 2 1 12:5 +7 13 3 4 =1
173 Wolverhampton 13 11 1 1 34:9 +25 13 4 9 +2
174 Celtic Glasgow 9 6 2 1 17:8 +9 13 5 4 =1
175 Gent 13 6 5 2 25:16 +9 12 5 8 -1
176 Sporting Lisabon 7 5 0 2 14:8 +6 12 2 5 +1
177 Getafe 7 5 0 2 10:4 +6 12 4 3 +3
178 CFR Cluj 7 4 1 2 7:5 +2 12 6 1 =1
179 Espaňol Barcelona 13 8 3 2 30:12 +18 11 4 9 -2
180 Arsenal 7 4 2 1 15:7 +8 11 2 5 +1
181 Wolfsburg 7 4 2 1 11:8 +3 11 3 4 +3
182 Malmö FF 15 9 3 3 32:13 +19 11 6 9 -1
183 Apoel Nikósia 7 3 1 3 10:11 -1 10 3 4 -1
184 FC Porto 7 3 1 3 9:11 -2 10 3 4 -1
185 Istanbul Büyüksehir 7 3 1 3 8:12 -4 10 2 5 -1
186 AZ Alkmaar 13 4 8 1 25:11 +14 9 5 8 =1
187 AS Roma 7 3 3 1 13:6 +7 9 3 4 +1
188 Glasgow Rangers 16 10 5 1 32:11 +21 9 9 7 +2
189 FC Kobenhavn 9 3 4 2 9:7 +2 9 8 1 =1
190 Frankfurt Eintracht 13 9 0 4 25:14 +11 9 3 10 +1
191 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
192 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
193 Ludogorets Razgrad 13 5 5 3 26:15 +11 8 6 7 -1
194 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
195 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
196 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
197 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
198 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
199 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
200 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
201 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
202 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
204 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
205 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
206 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
207 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
208 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
209 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
210 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
211 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
212 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
213 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
214 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
215 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
2 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
3 Sporting Lisabon 4 4 0 0 10:0 +10 9 1 3 +4
4 CFR Cluj 4 3 1 0 6:0 +6 9 3 1 =1
5 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
6 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
7 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 8 7 1 0 19:0 +19 7 5 3 +1
10 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
11 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Getafe 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 3 1 +2
14 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
15 Apoel Nikósia 4 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 3 -1
16 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 0 17:0 +17 6 3 4 +3
17 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
18 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
19 Wolfsburg 4 3 0 0 7:0 +7 6 1 3 +2
20 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
21 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
22 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
23 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 14:0 +14 5 4 3 =2
24 Braga 6 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 4 -1
25 AS Roma 4 2 2 0 8:0 +8 5 2 2 +1
26 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 4 3 -1
28 FC Kobenhavn 5 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 4 1 =1
29 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
30 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
31 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
32 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
33 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
34 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 0 14:0 +14 3 1 6 +1
35 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
36 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
37 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
38 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
43 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
44 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
45 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
48 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
49 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Ajax Amsterdam 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
52 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
53 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
54 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
55 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
56 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
57 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
59 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
60 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
61 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
62 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
63 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
64 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
66 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
67 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
69 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
70 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
74 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
75 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
77 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
78 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
79 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
80 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
81 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
82 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Shahtior Donetsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
84 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
86 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
87 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
88 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
89 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
90 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
94 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
95 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
96 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
97 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
98 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
99 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Austria Salzburg 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
101 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
102 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
103 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Benfica Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
108 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
109 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
112 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
113 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
115 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
119 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
120 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
121 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
122 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
123 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
124 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
125 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
129 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
130 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
131 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
133 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
134 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
135 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
136 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
138 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
139 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
140 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
143 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
148 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
149 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
152 Inter Milan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
153 Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
155 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
158 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
159 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
160 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
161 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
163 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
164 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
165 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
167 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
168 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
169 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
171 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
172 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
173 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
174 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
177 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
180 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
181 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
184 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
185 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
187 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
188 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
190 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
191 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
192 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
195 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
196 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
197 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
201 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
202 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
203 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
204 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
207 Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
211 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
215 Club Brugge 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 6 5 0 0 23:9 +14 9 1 5 -1
2 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
3 Espaňol Barcelona 7 4 2 0 16:9 +7 7 2 5 -1
4 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
5 FC Sevilla 4 2 1 0 9:4 +5 6 2 2 =1
6 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 20:5 +15 6 2 4 +1
7 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 0 0 10:8 +2 6 0 4 -1
8 Arsenal 4 2 2 0 11:3 +8 5 2 2 +1
9 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 7:3 +4 5 4 0 +1
10 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
11 Gent 7 1 4 0 16:7 +9 5 5 2 -1
12 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
13 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 9:3 +6 5 2 1 +1
14 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
15 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 16:10 +6 4 2 4 =1
16 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 12:3 +9 4 2 1 +1
17 Malmö FF 8 3 2 0 16:6 +10 4 5 3 -1
18 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 18:7 +11 4 1 5 -1
19 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
20 LASK Linz 4 1 2 0 5:4 +1 4 2 2 =1
21 FC Basel 4 2 1 0 7:3 +4 4 2 2 +1
22 Celtic Glasgow 5 2 2 0 10:6 +4 4 3 2 =1
23 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
24 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
25 Manchester United 4 1 2 0 3:3 0 4 3 1 =1
26 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
27 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
28 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
29 FC Porto 4 1 0 0 7:7 0 3 2 2 -1
30 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 6:6 0 3 1 2 -1
31 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 3:3 0 3 3 0 -1
32 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
33 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 8 3 4 0 17:7 +10 2 4 4 +1
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
38 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
39 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
40 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
42 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
43 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
44 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
45 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Ajax Amsterdam 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
47 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
48 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
50 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
51 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
52 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
54 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
55 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
56 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
57 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
59 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
60 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
61 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
63 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
65 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
66 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
67 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
69 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
70 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
71 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
72 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
74 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
75 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
76 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
79 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Shahtior Donetsk 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
81 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
83 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
84 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
85 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
87 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
88 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
90 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
91 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
92 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
93 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
94 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
95 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Austria Salzburg 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
98 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
100 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
102 Benfica Lisabon 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
103 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
104 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
105 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
106 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
107 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
111 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
112 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
115 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
116 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
117 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
118 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
119 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
120 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
124 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
125 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
126 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
127 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
129 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
130 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
131 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
132 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
133 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
134 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
136 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
138 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
140 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
141 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
142 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
144 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
145 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Inter Milan 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
149 Leverkusen 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
153 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
156 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
157 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
158 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
159 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
160 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
161 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
162 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
163 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
164 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
165 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
166 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
168 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
169 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
170 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
171 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
172 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
173 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
174 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
176 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
177 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
178 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
179 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
182 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
183 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
184 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
185 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
186 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
188 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
189 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
190 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
192 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
193 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
194 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
195 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
196 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
197 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
198 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
200 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
202 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
203 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
205 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
206 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
207 Olympiakos Piraeus 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
208 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
209 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
210 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
211 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
212 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
213 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
214 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
215 Club Brugge 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to St. Etienne by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.