Fri, 2019 November 22. @ 00:49 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Akademija Pandev

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Akademija Pandev


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Akademija Pandev 0 : 3 Zrinjski Mostar 3.26 3.03 2.27
1 2019.07.18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 : 0 Akademija Pandev 1.53 3.79 6.11


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Akademija Pandev

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 3.00
Goals/game 3.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 33.33% (2/6)
Second 66.67% (4/6)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
2 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
3 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
4 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
5 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
7 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
8 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
9 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
10 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
11 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
12 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
13 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
14 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
15 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
16 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
17 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
18 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
19 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
20 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
21 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
22 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
23 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
24 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
25 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
26 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
27 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
28 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
29 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
30 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
31 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
32 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
33 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
34 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
35 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
36 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
37 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
39 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
40 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
42 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
44 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
45 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
46 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
47 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
48 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
49 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
50 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
51 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
52 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
53 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
54 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
55 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
56 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
58 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
59 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
60 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
61 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
63 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
64 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
65 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
66 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
67 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
68 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
69 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
71 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
72 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
73 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
77 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
78 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
79 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
80 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
81 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
82 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
83 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
84 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
85 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
86 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
87 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
88 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
89 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
90 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
91 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
92 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
93 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
95 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
96 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
97 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
98 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
99 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
100 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
101 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
103 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
104 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
105 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
106 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
107 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
108 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
109 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
110 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
111 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
112 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
113 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
115 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
116 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
117 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
118 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
119 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
120 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
121 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
122 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
124 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
125 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
126 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
127 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
128 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
129 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
130 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
131 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
132 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
134 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
135 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
136 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
137 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
138 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
139 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
140 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
141 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
142 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
143 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
144 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
145 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
146 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
147 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
148 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
149 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
150 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
151 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
152 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
153 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
154 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
155 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
156 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
157 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
158 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
159 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
3 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
4 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
5 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
6 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
10 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
12 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
13 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
14 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
15 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
16 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
17 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
18 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
20 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
21 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
22 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
23 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
24 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
25 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
26 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
29 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
30 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
31 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
38 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
39 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
40 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
41 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
42 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
43 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
44 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
46 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
47 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
48 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
49 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
50 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
51 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
52 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
53 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
55 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
59 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
60 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
62 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
63 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
64 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
65 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
66 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
67 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
68 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
69 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
70 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
72 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
73 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
74 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
75 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
76 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
77 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
80 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
81 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
84 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
85 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
86 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
87 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
88 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
89 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
90 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
92 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
94 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
95 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
96 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
97 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
99 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
100 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
102 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
103 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
104 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
105 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
106 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
108 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
109 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
110 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
111 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
112 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
114 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
115 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
116 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
117 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
118 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
119 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
121 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
122 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
123 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
125 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
128 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
129 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
130 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
131 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
132 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
133 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
135 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
136 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
137 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
138 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
139 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
141 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
142 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
143 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
144 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
145 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
146 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
147 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
148 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
149 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
150 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
152 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
153 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
158 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
159 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
160 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
161 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
162 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
163 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
164 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
165 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
166 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
170 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
171 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
174 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
175 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
176 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
177 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
178 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
179 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
180 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
181 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
182 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
184 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
185 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
186 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
187 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
188 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
189 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
190 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
193 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
194 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
197 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
198 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
200 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
201 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
202 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
203 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
6 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
7 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
8 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
9 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
10 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
11 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
12 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
13 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
14 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
15 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
16 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
17 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
18 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
19 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
20 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
29 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
30 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
32 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
33 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
34 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
35 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
38 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
39 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
40 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
42 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
43 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
44 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
45 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
46 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
47 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
48 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
49 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
50 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
51 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
53 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
55 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
57 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
58 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
59 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
60 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
61 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
62 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
64 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
65 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
67 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
68 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
69 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
70 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
71 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
72 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
73 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
74 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
75 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
76 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
77 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
78 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
79 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
81 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
82 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
83 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
84 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
85 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
86 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
87 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
89 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
91 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
94 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
95 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
96 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
97 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
98 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
99 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
100 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
103 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
104 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
106 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
107 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
108 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
109 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
110 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
111 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
112 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
113 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
114 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
115 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
117 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
118 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
120 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
121 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
122 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
123 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
124 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
125 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
127 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
128 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
129 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
130 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
131 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
134 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
135 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
136 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
137 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
139 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
141 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
142 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
144 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
145 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
146 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
147 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
148 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
150 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
151 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
152 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
155 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
158 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
159 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
160 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
161 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
163 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
166 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
167 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
168 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
170 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
171 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
172 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
173 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
174 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
175 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
176 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
178 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
179 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
180 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
181 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
182 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
183 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
184 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
186 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
188 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
189 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
190 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
191 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
192 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
195 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
196 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
197 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
202 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
203 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
204 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
205 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
206 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
207 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Akademija Pandev by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.