Tue, 2019 November 19. @ 23:54 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Shkupi Skopje

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Shkupi Skopje


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Pyunik Yerevan 3 : 3 Shkupi Skopje 1.56 3.73 5.70
1 2019.07.18 Shkupi Skopje 1 : 2 Pyunik Yerevan 2.69 3.48 2.36


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 10
Overall Season progress graph 8

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 5
Overall 4
Prediction Draw/no bet

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Shkupi Skopje

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.50
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 55.56% (5/9)
Second 44.44% (4/9)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
2 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
3 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
4 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
5 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
6 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
7 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
8 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
9 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
10 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
13 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
14 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
15 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
16 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
17 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
18 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
19 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
20 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
21 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
23 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
24 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
25 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
26 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
27 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
28 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
29 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
30 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
31 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
32 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
33 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
34 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
35 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
36 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
37 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
38 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
39 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
40 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
41 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
42 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
43 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
45 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
46 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
47 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
48 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
49 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
50 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
51 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
52 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
53 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
54 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
55 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
56 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
57 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
58 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
59 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
60 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
61 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
62 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
63 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
64 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
65 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
66 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
67 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
68 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
69 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
70 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
71 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
72 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
73 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
74 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
75 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
76 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
77 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
78 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
80 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
81 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
82 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
83 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
84 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
85 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
86 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
87 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
88 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
89 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
90 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
91 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
92 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
93 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
95 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
96 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
97 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
98 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
99 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
101 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
102 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
103 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
105 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
106 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
107 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
108 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
109 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
110 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
111 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
112 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
113 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
114 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
115 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
116 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
117 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
118 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
119 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
120 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
121 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
122 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
123 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
124 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
125 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
126 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
127 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
128 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
129 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
130 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
132 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
133 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
134 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
135 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
137 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
138 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
139 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
140 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
141 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
142 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
143 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
144 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
145 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
146 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
147 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
148 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
149 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
150 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
151 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
152 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
153 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
154 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
155 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
156 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
157 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
158 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
159 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
2 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
3 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
4 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
6 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
7 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
8 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
9 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
10 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
25 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
26 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
27 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
31 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
33 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
35 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
36 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
40 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
45 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
47 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
51 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
53 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
55 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
59 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
60 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
62 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
63 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
64 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
65 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
66 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
67 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
68 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
69 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
70 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
71 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
72 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
73 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
75 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
76 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
77 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
78 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
79 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
80 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
82 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
83 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
85 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
86 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
87 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
88 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
89 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
90 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
92 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
93 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
95 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
96 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
97 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
98 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
102 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
103 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
104 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
106 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
107 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
108 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
109 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
110 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
112 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
113 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
114 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
115 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
116 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
118 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
119 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
121 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
122 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
124 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
125 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
126 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
127 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
129 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
130 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
131 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
133 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
134 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
135 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
136 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
138 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
139 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
140 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
141 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
143 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
144 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
145 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
146 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
147 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
148 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
149 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
152 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
153 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
154 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
155 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
156 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
157 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
158 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
159 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
160 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
161 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
162 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
165 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
166 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
167 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
168 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
169 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
170 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
171 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
173 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
174 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
177 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
178 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
179 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
181 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
182 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
183 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
186 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
188 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
192 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
193 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
194 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
195 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
196 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
197 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
198 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
199 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
201 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
202 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
203 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
205 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
13 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
14 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
22 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
23 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
29 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
30 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
31 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
32 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
33 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
34 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
35 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
36 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
37 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
39 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
40 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
41 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
42 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
43 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
44 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
45 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
46 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
47 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
48 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
49 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
50 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
51 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
52 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
53 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
55 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
56 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
57 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
59 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
60 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
61 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
63 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
64 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
65 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
66 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
67 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
68 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
69 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
70 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
71 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
72 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
73 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
75 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
76 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
77 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
78 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
80 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
81 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
82 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
83 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
85 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
86 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
87 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
88 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
90 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
92 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
93 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
94 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
95 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
96 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
97 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
98 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
100 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
101 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
102 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
103 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
104 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
105 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
106 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
107 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
108 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
109 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
110 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
111 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
113 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
114 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
115 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
116 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
117 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
118 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
119 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
120 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
121 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
122 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
123 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
124 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
125 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
126 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
127 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
128 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
129 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
131 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
132 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
133 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
134 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
135 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
136 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
137 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
138 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
139 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
140 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
141 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
142 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
143 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
144 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
145 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
146 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
147 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
148 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
149 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
150 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
151 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
152 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
154 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
155 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
156 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
157 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
159 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
160 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
162 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
163 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
164 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
165 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
166 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
167 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
168 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
169 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
170 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
171 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
172 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
173 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
174 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
175 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
176 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
177 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
178 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
179 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
180 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
181 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
182 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
183 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
184 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
186 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
187 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
188 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
189 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
191 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
192 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
193 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
194 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
195 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
196 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
197 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
198 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
199 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
200 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
202 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
203 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
204 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
206 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
207 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Shkupi Skopje by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.