Mon, 2019 November 18. @ 12:14 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
2 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
3 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
4 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
5 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
6 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
7 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
8 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
9 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
10 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
11 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
12 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
13 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
15 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
16 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
17 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
18 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
19 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
20 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
21 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
23 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
24 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
25 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
26 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
27 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
28 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
29 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
30 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
31 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
32 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
33 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
34 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
35 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
36 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
37 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
38 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
39 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
40 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
41 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
42 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
43 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
44 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
45 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
46 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
47 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
48 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
49 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
50 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
51 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
52 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
53 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
54 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
55 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
56 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
57 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
58 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
59 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
60 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
61 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
62 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
63 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
64 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
65 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
66 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
67 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
68 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
69 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
70 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
71 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
72 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
73 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
74 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
76 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
77 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
78 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
79 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
80 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
81 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
82 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
83 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
84 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
85 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
86 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
87 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
88 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
89 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
90 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
91 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
92 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
93 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
94 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
95 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
96 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
97 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
98 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
100 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
101 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
102 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
103 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
104 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
105 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
106 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
107 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
108 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
109 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
110 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
111 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
112 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
113 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
114 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
115 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
116 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
117 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
118 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
119 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
120 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
121 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
122 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
123 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
124 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
125 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
126 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
127 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
128 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
129 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
130 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
131 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
132 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
133 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
134 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
135 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
136 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
137 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
138 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
139 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
141 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
142 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
143 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
144 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
145 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
146 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
147 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
148 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
149 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
150 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
151 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
152 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
153 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
154 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
155 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
156 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
157 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
158 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
159 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
2 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
3 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
5 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
7 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
8 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
9 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
10 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
11 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
12 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
13 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
14 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
15 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
16 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
17 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
18 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
20 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
21 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
22 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
23 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
24 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
25 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
26 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
27 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
28 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
29 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
30 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
31 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
32 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
33 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
38 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
39 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
40 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
41 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
42 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
43 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
44 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
45 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
46 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
47 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
48 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
50 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
51 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
52 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
53 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
54 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
55 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
56 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
57 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
58 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
59 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
60 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
61 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
62 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
64 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
65 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
66 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
67 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
68 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
69 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
71 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
72 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
75 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
77 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
78 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
80 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
83 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
84 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
85 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
86 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
87 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
88 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
90 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
91 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
92 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
93 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
94 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
95 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
96 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
97 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
98 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
99 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
100 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
101 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
104 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
105 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
106 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
107 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
108 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
111 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
112 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
113 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
114 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
115 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
116 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
117 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
118 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
119 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
120 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
121 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
122 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
123 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
124 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
125 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
126 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
127 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
128 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
129 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
130 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
131 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
132 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
133 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
134 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
136 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
137 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
139 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
140 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
141 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
142 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
143 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
144 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
145 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
147 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
148 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
149 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
152 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
153 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
154 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
155 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
156 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
157 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
158 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
159 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
160 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
161 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
162 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
163 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
164 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
165 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
166 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
167 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
168 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
169 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
170 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
174 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
175 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
176 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
177 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
178 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
179 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
180 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
181 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
182 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
183 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
185 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
186 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
187 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
188 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
189 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
190 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
191 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
192 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
193 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
194 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
196 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
197 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
199 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
200 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
202 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
204 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
205 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
207 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
2 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
3 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
4 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
5 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
7 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
8 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
9 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
10 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
11 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
12 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
13 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
14 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
15 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
16 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
17 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
18 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
19 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
21 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
22 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
23 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
24 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
25 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
26 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
27 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
28 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
29 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
30 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
31 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
32 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
33 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
34 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
35 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
36 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
37 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
38 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
39 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
40 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
41 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
42 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
43 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
46 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
47 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
48 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
49 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
50 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
51 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
52 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
53 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
55 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
56 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
57 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
58 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
59 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
60 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
61 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
63 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
64 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
65 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
66 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
67 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
68 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
69 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
70 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
71 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
72 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
74 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
75 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
76 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
78 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
79 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
80 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
81 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
83 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
84 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
85 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
87 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
88 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
89 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
90 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
91 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
92 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
93 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
94 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
95 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
96 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
97 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
99 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
101 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
102 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
103 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
104 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
106 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
107 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
108 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
109 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
112 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
114 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
115 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
116 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
117 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
118 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
119 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
120 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
121 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
122 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
123 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
124 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
125 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
126 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
127 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
129 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
131 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
132 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
133 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
134 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
135 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
136 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
137 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
138 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
139 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
140 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
141 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
143 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
144 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
145 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
147 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
148 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
149 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
151 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
152 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
153 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
154 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
155 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
157 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
158 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
159 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
160 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
161 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
162 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
163 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
164 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
165 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
166 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
167 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
168 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
169 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
170 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
171 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
172 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
173 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
174 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
175 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
178 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
180 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
182 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
183 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
184 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
185 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
186 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
187 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
188 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
189 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
190 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
191 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
192 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
193 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
194 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
195 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
196 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
197 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
198 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
199 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
201 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
202 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
204 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
205 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
206 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.