Sat, 2019 September 21. @ 19:11 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Larnaca AEK 1 : 0 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1.10 8.05 18.70
1 2019.07.18 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 0 : 1 Larnaca AEK 4.25 3.70 1.74


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Petrocub Sarata-Galbena

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 100% (2/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 0.00
Goals received/game 1.00
Goals/game 1.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 2 0 0 0 0 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (1/2)
Second 50% (1/2)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
2 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
3 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
4 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
5 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
6 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
7 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
8 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
9 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
10 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
11 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
12 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
13 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
14 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
15 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
16 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
17 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
18 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
19 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
20 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
21 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
22 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
23 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
24 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
25 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
26 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
27 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
28 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
29 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
30 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
31 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
32 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
33 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
34 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
35 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
36 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
37 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
38 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
39 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
40 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
41 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
42 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
43 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
44 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
45 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
46 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
47 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
48 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
49 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
50 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
51 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
52 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
53 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
54 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
55 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
56 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
57 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
58 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
59 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
60 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
61 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
62 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
63 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
64 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
65 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
66 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
67 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
68 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
69 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
70 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
71 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
72 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
73 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
74 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
75 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
76 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
77 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
78 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
79 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
80 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
81 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
82 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
83 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
84 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
85 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
86 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
87 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
88 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
89 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
90 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
91 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
92 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
93 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
94 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
95 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
96 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
97 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
98 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
99 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
100 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
101 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
103 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
104 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
105 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
106 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
107 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
108 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
109 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
110 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
111 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
112 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
113 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
114 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
115 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
116 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
117 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
118 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
119 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
120 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
121 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
122 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
123 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
124 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
125 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
126 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
127 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
129 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
130 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
131 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
132 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
133 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
134 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
135 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
136 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
137 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
138 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
139 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
142 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
143 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
144 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
145 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
146 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
147 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
148 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
149 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
150 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
151 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
152 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
153 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
154 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
155 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
156 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
157 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
158 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
159 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
2 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
4 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
6 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
7 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
8 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
10 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
11 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
12 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
13 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
14 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
15 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
16 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
21 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
22 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
23 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
24 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
25 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
26 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
27 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
28 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
29 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
30 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
31 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
32 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
33 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
34 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
35 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
36 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
39 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
40 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
41 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
42 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
43 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
44 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
45 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
47 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
48 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
49 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
50 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
51 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
52 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
53 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
55 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
56 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
57 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
58 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
59 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
60 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
61 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
62 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
63 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
64 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
65 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
66 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
67 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
68 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
69 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
70 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
71 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
72 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
73 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
74 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
76 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
77 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
78 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
79 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
80 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
81 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
82 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
83 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
84 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
85 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
86 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
87 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
88 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
89 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
90 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
91 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
92 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
93 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
95 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
96 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
97 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
98 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
99 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
100 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
102 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
103 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
104 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
105 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
106 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
107 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
108 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
109 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
110 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
111 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
112 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
116 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
117 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
118 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
119 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
120 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
121 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
122 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
123 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
124 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
125 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
126 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
127 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
128 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
129 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
130 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
132 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
133 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
134 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
135 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
136 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
137 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
138 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
139 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
140 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
141 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
142 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
143 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
144 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
146 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
147 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
148 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
149 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
150 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
151 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
152 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
153 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
154 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
156 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
157 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
158 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
159 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
160 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
162 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
163 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
164 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
165 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
166 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
167 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
168 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
169 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
171 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
172 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
173 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
174 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
175 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
176 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
177 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
178 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
179 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
180 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
181 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
182 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
183 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
184 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
185 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
186 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
187 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
188 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
189 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
190 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
191 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
193 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
194 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
195 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
196 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
197 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
198 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
199 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
200 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
201 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
202 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
203 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
7 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
8 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
9 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
10 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
11 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
12 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
13 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
14 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
15 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
16 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
17 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
18 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
19 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
20 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
21 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
22 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
23 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
24 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
25 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
26 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
27 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
28 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
29 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
30 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
31 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
32 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
34 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
35 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
36 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
37 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
38 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
39 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
40 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
41 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
42 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
43 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
44 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
46 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
47 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
48 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
49 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
50 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
51 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
52 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
53 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
54 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
58 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
59 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
60 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
61 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
62 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
63 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
64 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
65 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
66 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
67 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
72 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
73 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
74 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
77 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
78 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
79 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
80 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
81 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
82 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
83 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
84 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
85 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
87 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
88 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
89 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
90 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
91 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
92 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
93 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
95 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
96 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
98 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
99 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
100 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
101 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
102 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
104 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
105 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
106 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
107 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
108 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
109 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
110 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
111 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
113 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
114 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
115 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
116 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
117 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
118 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
119 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
120 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
121 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
122 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
123 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
124 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
125 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
127 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
128 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
129 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
130 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
131 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
132 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
133 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
134 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
135 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
136 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
139 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
140 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
141 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
143 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
144 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
146 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
147 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
150 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
151 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
153 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
154 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
157 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
158 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
159 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
162 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
163 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
164 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
166 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
167 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
168 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
169 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
170 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
171 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
172 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
174 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
175 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
176 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
177 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
180 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
181 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
182 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
183 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
186 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
189 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
190 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
191 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
192 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
193 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
194 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
195 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
196 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
198 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
199 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
200 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
201 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
202 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
203 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
204 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
206 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
207 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Petrocub Sarata-Galbena by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.