Thu, 2019 November 14. @ 05:12 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
2 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
3 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
4 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
5 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
6 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
7 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
8 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
9 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
10 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
11 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
12 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
13 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
14 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
15 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
16 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
17 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
19 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
20 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
21 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
22 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
23 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
24 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
25 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
26 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
27 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
28 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
29 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
30 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
31 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
32 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
33 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
34 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
35 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
37 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
39 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
40 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
41 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
42 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
43 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
44 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
45 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
46 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
47 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
48 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
50 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
53 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
54 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
55 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
56 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
59 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
60 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
61 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
62 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
63 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
64 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
65 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
66 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
68 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
69 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
70 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
71 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
72 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
73 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
74 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
75 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
76 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
77 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
78 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
79 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
80 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
81 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
82 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
83 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
84 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
85 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
86 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
87 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
88 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
89 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
90 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
91 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
92 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
93 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
94 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
95 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
96 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
97 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
98 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
99 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
100 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
101 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
102 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
103 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
104 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
105 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
106 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
107 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
108 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
109 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
110 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
111 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
112 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
113 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
114 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
115 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
116 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
117 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
118 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
119 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
120 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
121 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
122 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
123 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
124 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
125 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
126 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
127 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
128 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
129 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
130 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
131 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
132 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
133 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
134 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
135 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
136 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
137 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
138 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
139 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
140 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
141 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
142 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
143 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
144 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
145 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
147 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
148 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
149 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
150 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
151 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
152 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
153 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
154 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
155 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
156 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
157 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
158 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
159 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
160 FC Sevilla 4 4 0 0 12:2 +10 12 1 3 +4
161 Espaňol Barcelona 10 8 2 0 28:5 +23 10 3 7 +3
162 Arsenal 4 3 1 0 11:3 +8 10 1 3 =1
163 FC Basel 4 3 1 0 10:3 +7 10 1 3 +2
164 Manchester United 4 3 1 0 5:0 +5 10 3 1 +2
165 Braga 8 7 1 0 18:8 +10 10 2 6 +2
166 Celtic Glasgow 6 5 1 0 13:4 +9 10 3 3 +3
167 Sporting Lisabon 4 3 0 1 7:4 +3 9 2 2 +3
168 Wolverhampton 10 9 0 1 23:6 +17 9 4 6 +3
169 CFR Cluj 4 3 0 1 4:3 +1 9 3 1 +2
170 AZ Alkmaar 10 4 6 0 22:4 +18 8 4 6 +2
171 Gent 10 5 4 1 23:14 +9 8 3 7 +1
172 LASK Linz 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 7 2 2 +1
173 Young Boys Bern 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 7 2 2 =1
174 Glasgow Rangers 12 8 3 1 25:6 +19 7 7 5 +1
175 PSV Eindhoven 8 5 2 1 16:7 +9 7 3 5 -1
176 Istanbul Büyüksehir 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 7 2 2 +2
177 FC Kobenhavn 6 2 3 1 7:5 +2 6 5 1 =3
178 Dinamo Kiev 4 1 3 0 3:2 +1 6 4 0 =3
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 10 5 3 2 24:11 +13 6 3 7 -2
180 Getafe 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6 2 2 -2
181 Krasnodar FK 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6 1 3 +2
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 10 7 0 3 17:9 +8 6 3 7 -1
183 Standard Liege 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6 1 3 +1
184 AS Roma 4 1 2 1 7:4 +3 5 2 2 -1
185 Wolfsburg 4 1 2 1 7:7 0 5 1 3 -1
186 Malmö FF 12 7 3 2 26:8 +18 5 5 7 =1
187 Ferencvárosi TC 6 2 3 1 6:6 0 5 4 2 =1
188 Mönchengladbach 4 1 2 1 4:7 -3 5 2 2 +1
189 St. Andrä 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4 2 2 -2
190 Slovan Bratislava 10 6 1 3 18:12 +6 4 4 6 -2
191 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 6 2 1 3 11:12 -1 4 0 6 -1
192 Apoel Nikósia 4 1 1 2 7:8 -1 4 1 3 +1
193 Feyenoord 8 4 2 2 14:5 +9 4 5 3 =1
194 Partizan Belgrad 10 5 2 3 14:11 +3 4 4 6 -2
195 FC Porto 4 1 1 2 3:6 -3 4 3 1 -1
196 St. Etienne 4 0 3 1 6:7 -1 3 2 2 =3
197 Lazio Roma 4 1 0 3 5:7 -2 3 0 4 -2
198 Oleksandrija FK 4 0 3 1 5:7 -2 3 2 2 =3
199 Dudelange F91 10 5 1 4 17:21 -4 3 2 8 -3
200 Lugano AC 4 0 2 2 1:3 -2 2 3 1 =1
201 Rennes 4 0 1 3 2:5 -3 1 3 1 -3
202 Guimaraes 10 5 2 3 18:7 +11 1 6 4 =1
203 Trabzonspor 8 2 2 4 10:14 -4 1 3 5 -2
204 CSKA Moskva 4 0 1 3 1:8 -7 1 3 1 =1
205 Besiktas 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0 1 3 -4
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 0 0 4 1:8 -7 0 3 1 -4
207 Astana FC 10 4 1 5 17:18 -1 0 3 7 -5
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
2 Celtic Glasgow 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 6 2 1 +3
3 Manchester United 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
4 Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
5 CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
6 LASK Linz 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 1 +2
7 FC Basel 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 6 0 2 +2
8 Glasgow Rangers 6 6 0 0 15:0 +15 6 4 2 +6
9 Standard Liege 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
10 Young Boys Bern 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 1 +2
11 Sporting Lisabon 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 6 1 1 +2
12 Gent 5 4 1 0 16:0 +16 4 0 5 =1
13 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 2 1 =1
14 PSV Eindhoven 4 2 2 0 6:0 +6 4 2 2 =1
15 Feyenoord 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 4 2 2 =1
16 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 1 4 +1
17 Dinamo Kiev 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 =1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 0 +1
19 Malmö FF 6 5 1 0 19:0 +19 4 1 5 +1
20 FC Porto 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 1 1 =1
21 AS Roma 2 1 1 0 5:0 +5 4 1 1 =1
22 Braga 4 3 1 0 9:0 +9 4 1 3 +1
23 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 11:0 +11 4 3 2 +1
24 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 1 4 +1
25 Mönchengladbach 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 2 +1
26 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 2 3 -1
27 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 +1
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 2 +1
29 Lazio Roma 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 2 -1
30 Wolverhampton 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 3 2 +1
31 Slovan Bratislava 5 4 0 0 9:0 +9 3 2 3 -1
32 Getafe 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 2 0 -1
33 Wolfsburg 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 2 -1
34 St. Etienne 2 0 2 0 2:0 +2 2 2 0 =2
35 Lugano AC 2 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 2 0 =2
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 1 1 =2
37 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 0 3 =1
38 Rennes 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 0 -1
39 St. Andrä 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 1 -1
40 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 2 2 -1
41 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 1 2 =1
42 Partizan Belgrad 5 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 1 4 -1
43 Guimaraes 5 3 1 0 12:0 +12 1 3 2 =1
44 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
45 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
46 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
47 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
48 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
49 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
50 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
51 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
53 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
54 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
55 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
56 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
57 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
58 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
59 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
60 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
61 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
62 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
63 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
65 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
66 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
67 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
68 Astana FC 5 3 0 0 13:0 +13 0 0 5 -2
69 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
71 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
72 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
73 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
74 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
75 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
76 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
77 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
78 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
79 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
80 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
81 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
82 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
83 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
84 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
85 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
86 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
87 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
88 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
89 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
90 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
91 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
92 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
93 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
94 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
95 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
97 Dudelange F91 5 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 1 4 -2
98 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
99 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
100 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
102 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
103 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
104 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
106 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
107 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
108 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
110 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
112 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
113 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
114 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
115 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
116 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
117 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
118 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
119 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
120 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
121 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
122 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
123 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
124 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
126 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
127 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
128 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
129 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
131 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
132 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
133 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
134 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
135 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
136 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
137 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
138 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
139 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
140 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
142 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
144 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
145 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
146 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
147 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
148 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
149 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
150 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
151 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
152 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
153 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
154 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
155 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
156 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
157 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
158 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
160 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
161 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
162 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
163 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
164 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
165 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
166 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
168 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
169 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
170 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
171 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
172 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
173 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
174 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
175 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
176 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
177 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
178 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
180 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
181 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
183 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
185 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
187 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
189 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
191 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
195 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
196 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
197 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
199 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
200 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
201 CSKA Moskva 2 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -2
202 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 FC Sevilla 2 2 0 0 8:2 +6 6 0 2 +2
2 Espaňol Barcelona 5 4 1 0 13:3 +10 6 2 3 +2
3 Wolverhampton 5 5 0 0 16:4 +12 6 1 4 +5
4 Braga 4 4 0 0 13:4 +9 6 1 3 +4
5 Gent 5 1 3 0 15:6 +9 4 3 2 +1
6 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
7 Manchester United 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 4 2 0 +1
8 Arsenal 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 4 1 1 =1
9 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 7:1 +6 4 3 0 +1
10 FC Basel 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 4 1 1 +1
11 AZ Alkmaar 5 2 3 0 15:3 +12 4 1 4 +1
12 Frankfurt Eintracht 5 3 0 0 14:4 +10 3 2 3 -1
13 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 0 13:6 +7 3 0 3 -1
14 Ludogorets Razgrad 5 2 2 0 12:9 +3 3 1 4 -1
15 PSV Eindhoven 4 3 0 0 12:5 +7 3 1 3 -1
16 Dudelange F91 5 3 0 0 20:9 +11 3 1 4 -1
17 Krasnodar FK 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 3 1 1 +1
18 Istanbul Büyüksehir 2 1 0 0 4:4 0 3 0 2 +1
19 St. Andrä 2 1 0 0 8:1 +7 3 1 1 -1
20 CFR Cluj 2 1 0 0 2:2 0 3 2 0 +1
21 Partizan Belgrad 5 2 1 0 9:6 +3 3 3 2 -1
22 Getafe 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 3 0 2 -1
23 Sporting Lisabon 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 3 1 1 +1
24 FC Kobenhavn 3 0 2 0 4:3 +1 2 3 0 =2
25 Mönchengladbach 2 0 2 0 7:2 +5 2 2 0 =2
26 Dinamo Kiev 2 0 2 0 2:1 +1 2 2 0 =2
27 Wolfsburg 2 0 2 0 7:3 +4 2 1 1 =2
28 Apoel Nikósia 2 0 1 0 7:3 +4 1 1 1 =1
29 LASK Linz 2 0 1 0 2:2 0 1 1 1 =1
30 Malmö FF 6 2 2 0 11:4 +7 1 4 2 =1
31 St. Etienne 2 0 1 0 6:5 +1 1 0 2 =1
32 Slovan Bratislava 5 2 1 0 14:7 +7 1 2 3 -1
33 AS Roma 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 -1
34 Glasgow Rangers 6 2 3 0 11:5 +6 1 3 3 =1
35 Young Boys Bern 2 0 1 0 3:3 0 1 1 1 =1
36 Oleksandrija FK 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 1 1 1 =1
37 CSKA Moskva 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 1 1 1 =1
38 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
39 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
40 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
41 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
42 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
43 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
44 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
45 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
46 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
47 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
48 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
49 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
51 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
52 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
54 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
55 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
56 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
57 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
59 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
60 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
61 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
62 Astana FC 5 1 1 0 13:9 +4 0 3 2 -3
63 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
65 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
66 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
67 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
68 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
69 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
70 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
71 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
72 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
73 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
74 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
75 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
76 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
77 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
78 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
79 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
80 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
81 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
82 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
83 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
84 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
85 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
86 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
87 Feyenoord 4 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 3 1 -2
88 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
89 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
90 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
91 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
92 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
93 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
94 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
95 Rennes 2 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 -2
96 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
97 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
98 Rosenborg Trondheim 2 0 0 0 6:2 +4 0 2 0 -2
99 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
100 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
101 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
102 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
103 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
104 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
105 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
106 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
107 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
108 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
109 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
110 Besiktas 2 0 0 0 6:7 -1 0 0 2 -2
111 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
112 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
113 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
114 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
115 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
116 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
117 Trabzonspor 4 1 1 0 13:7 +6 0 1 3 -2
118 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
119 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
120 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
121 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
122 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
123 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
124 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
125 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
126 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
127 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
128 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
129 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
130 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
131 Lazio Roma 2 0 0 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -2
132 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
133 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
134 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
135 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
136 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
137 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
138 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
139 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
140 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
141 FC Porto 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 2 0 -2
142 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
144 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
145 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
146 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
147 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
148 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
149 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
150 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
152 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
153 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
154 Lugano AC 2 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
155 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
156 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
157 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
158 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
159 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
160 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
161 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
162 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
163 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
164 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
165 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
166 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
167 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
169 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
170 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
171 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
172 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
173 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
174 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
175 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
176 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
177 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
178 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
180 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
181 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
182 Standard Liege 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
183 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
184 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
185 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
186 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
187 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
188 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
189 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
191 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
192 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
193 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
194 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
195 Guimaraes 5 2 1 0 8:5 +3 0 3 2 -2
196 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
198 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
199 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
200 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
201 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
203 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
204 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
205 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
206 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Balzan Youths FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.