Tue, 2020 January 21. @ 15:53 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Balzan Youths FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Balzan Youths FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Balzan Youths FC 3 : 4 Domzale 5.28 4.38 1.50
1 2019.07.18 Domzale 1 : 0 Balzan Youths FC 1.18 6.58 12.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 0
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 0

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away 15
Overall 12
Prediction Home Win

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Balzan Youths FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 50% (1/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 0% (0/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 1.50
Goals received/game 2.50
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 1 0 0 0 0 1

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Ties 0% (0/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 50% (4/8)
Second 50% (4/8)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
2 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
3 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
4 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
5 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
6 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
7 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
8 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
9 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
10 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
11 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
12 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
13 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
14 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
15 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
16 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
17 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
18 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
19 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
20 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
21 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
22 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
23 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
24 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
25 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
26 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
27 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
28 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
29 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
30 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
31 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
32 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
33 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
34 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
35 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
36 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
37 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
38 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
39 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
40 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
41 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
42 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
43 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
44 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
45 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
46 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
47 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
49 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
50 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
51 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
52 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
53 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
54 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
55 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
56 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
57 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
58 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
59 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
60 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
61 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
62 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
63 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
64 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
65 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
66 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
67 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
68 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
69 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
70 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
71 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
72 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
73 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
74 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
75 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
76 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
77 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
78 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
79 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
80 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
81 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
82 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
83 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
84 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
85 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
86 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
87 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
88 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
89 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
90 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
91 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
92 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
93 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
94 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
95 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
96 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
97 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
98 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
99 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
100 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
101 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
102 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
103 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
104 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
105 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
106 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
108 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
109 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
110 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
111 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
112 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
113 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
114 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
115 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
116 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
117 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
118 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
119 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
120 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
121 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
122 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
123 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
124 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
125 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
126 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
127 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
128 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
129 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
130 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
131 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
132 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
134 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
135 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
136 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
137 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
138 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
139 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
140 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
141 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
142 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
143 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
144 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
145 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
146 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
147 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
148 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
149 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
150 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
151 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
152 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
153 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
154 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
155 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
156 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
157 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
158 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
159 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
160 FC Sevilla 6 5 0 1 14:3 +11 15 3 3 -1
161 Braga 10 8 2 0 25:13 +12 14 2 8 +1
162 FC Basel 6 4 1 1 12:4 +8 13 3 3 +1
163 Manchester United 6 4 1 1 10:2 +8 13 3 3 +1
164 LASK Linz 6 4 1 1 11:4 +7 13 2 4 +3
165 Wolverhampton 12 10 1 1 30:9 +21 13 4 8 +1
166 Celtic Glasgow 8 6 1 1 16:7 +9 13 4 4 -1
167 Gent 12 6 5 1 25:15 +10 12 4 8 +1
168 Sporting Lisabon 6 4 0 2 11:7 +4 12 2 4 -1
169 Getafe 6 4 0 2 8:4 +4 12 3 3 +2
170 CFR Cluj 6 4 0 2 6:4 +2 12 5 1 +1
171 Espaňol Barcelona 12 8 3 1 30:8 +22 11 4 8 -1
172 Arsenal 6 3 2 1 14:7 +7 11 1 5 =1
173 Wolfsburg 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 11 3 3 +2
174 Malmö FF 14 9 3 2 31:11 +20 11 6 8 +2
175 Apoel Nikósia 6 3 1 2 10:8 +2 10 3 3 +3
176 FC Porto 6 3 1 2 8:9 -1 10 3 3 +2
177 Istanbul Büyüksehir 6 3 1 2 7:9 -2 10 2 4 +1
178 AZ Alkmaar 12 4 7 1 24:10 +14 9 4 8 -1
179 AS Roma 6 2 3 1 12:6 +6 9 2 4 =1
180 Glasgow Rangers 14 8 5 1 28:9 +19 9 8 6 =2
181 FC Kobenhavn 8 3 3 2 8:6 +2 9 7 1 -1
182 Frankfurt Eintracht 12 8 0 4 21:13 +8 9 3 9 -1
183 Krasnodar FK 6 3 0 3 7:11 -4 9 2 4 -1
184 Young Boys Bern 6 2 2 2 8:7 +1 8 3 3 =1
185 Ludogorets Razgrad 12 5 5 2 26:13 +13 8 5 7 =2
186 Partizan Belgrad 12 6 3 3 20:14 +6 8 4 8 +1
187 Standard Liege 6 2 2 2 8:10 -2 8 2 4 =2
188 PSV Eindhoven 10 5 3 2 17:12 +5 8 4 6 =1
189 Mönchengladbach 6 2 2 2 6:9 -3 8 3 3 -1
190 Dinamo Kiev 6 1 4 1 7:7 0 7 5 1 =1
191 Ferencvárosi TC 8 2 5 1 9:9 0 7 5 3 =3
192 Lazio Roma 6 2 0 4 6:9 -3 6 2 4 -1
193 St. Andrä 6 1 2 3 7:8 -1 5 3 3 =1
194 Feyenoord 10 4 3 3 18:10 +8 5 5 5 -1
195 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 8 2 2 4 12:15 -3 5 2 6 =1
196 Guimaraes 12 6 3 3 22:10 +12 5 7 5 +1
197 CSKA Moskva 6 1 2 3 3:9 -6 5 5 1 +1
198 St. Etienne 6 0 4 2 6:8 -2 4 4 2 -1
199 Slovan Bratislava 12 6 1 5 21:18 +3 4 4 8 -4
200 Rennes 6 1 1 4 5:8 -3 4 4 2 +1
201 Dudelange F91 12 5 2 5 18:24 -6 4 4 8 =1
202 Lugano AC 6 0 3 3 2:5 -3 3 5 1 =1
203 Oleksandrija FK 6 0 3 3 6:10 -4 3 3 3 -2
204 Besiktas 6 1 0 5 6:15 -9 3 1 5 -1
205 Astana FC 12 5 1 6 20:23 -3 3 3 9 -1
206 Rosenborg Trondheim 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 1 4 2 =1
207 Trabzonspor 10 2 2 6 10:17 -7 1 5 5 -4
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Manchester United 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
2 CFR Cluj 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 9 2 1 +3
3 LASK Linz 3 3 0 0 8:0 +8 9 1 2 +3
4 FC Basel 3 3 0 0 9:0 +9 9 1 2 +3
5 Sporting Lisabon 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 9 1 2 +3
6 FC Sevilla 3 3 0 0 6:0 +6 9 2 1 +3
7 Celtic Glasgow 4 4 0 0 9:0 +9 9 2 2 +4
8 Malmö FF 7 6 1 0 23:0 +23 7 1 6 +2
9 FC Porto 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 +1
10 Glasgow Rangers 7 6 1 0 16:0 +16 7 5 2 =1
11 Standard Liege 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 7 1 2 =1
12 Gent 6 5 1 0 18:0 +18 7 0 6 +1
13 Arsenal 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 6 0 3 -1
14 Apoel Nikósia 3 2 0 0 6:0 +6 6 1 2 +2
15 Lazio Roma 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 1 2 +1
16 Wolverhampton 6 5 0 0 13:0 +13 6 3 3 +2
17 Getafe 3 2 0 0 4:0 +4 6 2 1 +1
18 Young Boys Bern 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 -1
19 Wolfsburg 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +1
20 Krasnodar FK 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 6 1 2 +2
21 PSV Eindhoven 5 2 3 0 7:0 +7 5 3 2 =2
22 Feyenoord 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 2 3 =2
23 Dinamo Kiev 3 1 2 0 3:0 +3 5 3 0 =2
24 AS Roma 3 1 2 0 7:0 +7 5 1 2 =2
25 Braga 5 3 2 0 12:0 +12 5 1 4 =1
26 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 4 0 13:0 +13 5 3 3 =1
27 Rennes 3 1 1 0 3:0 +3 4 3 0 +1
28 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 1 0 17:0 +17 4 2 4 -1
29 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 4 2 1 -1
30 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 3 2 0 15:0 +15 4 3 3 =1
31 Partizan Belgrad 6 4 1 0 14:0 +14 4 1 5 +1
32 FC Kobenhavn 4 2 1 0 5:0 +5 4 3 1 -1
33 Besiktas 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 1 2 +1
34 St. Etienne 3 0 3 0 2:0 +2 3 3 0 =3
35 Slovan Bratislava 6 4 0 0 11:0 +11 3 2 4 -2
36 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 10:0 +10 3 1 5 -1
37 Mönchengladbach 3 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 3 -1
38 Astana FC 6 4 0 0 15:0 +15 3 0 6 +1
39 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 2 0 3:0 +3 2 2 1 -1
40 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 2 0 6:0 +6 2 1 3 =2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 2 0 0:0 0 2 3 0 -1
42 Guimaraes 6 3 2 0 13:0 +13 2 4 2 =2
43 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 2 0 5:0 +5 2 1 3 =2
44 St. Andrä 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 2 1 -2
45 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 4:0 +4 1 3 2 -2
46 CSKA Moskva 3 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 3 0 =1
47 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
48 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
49 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
50 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
51 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
52 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
53 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
54 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
55 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
56 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
57 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
58 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
59 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
60 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
61 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
62 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
63 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
64 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
65 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
66 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
67 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
68 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
69 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
70 Dudelange F91 6 2 1 0 9:0 +9 0 2 4 -3
71 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
72 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
74 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
75 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
76 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 2 -3
77 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
78 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
79 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
80 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
81 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
82 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
83 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
84 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
85 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
86 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
87 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
88 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
89 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
90 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
91 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
92 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
93 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
94 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
95 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
96 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
97 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
98 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
99 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
100 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
101 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
102 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
104 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
105 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
106 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
107 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
108 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
110 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
111 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
112 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
113 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
116 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
117 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
118 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
119 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
120 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
121 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
122 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
123 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
124 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
125 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
126 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
127 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
128 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
129 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
130 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
131 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
132 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
133 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
134 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
135 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
136 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
137 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
138 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
139 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
140 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
141 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
142 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
143 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
144 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
145 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
146 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
147 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
148 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
149 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
151 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
152 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
154 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
155 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
156 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
159 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
160 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
161 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
162 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
163 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
164 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
165 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
166 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
167 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
168 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
169 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
171 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
172 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
173 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
174 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
175 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
176 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
177 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
178 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
179 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
180 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
181 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
182 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
183 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
184 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
186 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
187 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
188 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
189 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
190 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
191 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
192 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
193 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
194 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
195 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
196 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
197 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
198 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
199 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
200 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
201 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
202 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
203 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
206 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 5 5 0 0 20:6 +14 9 1 4 +5
2 Espaňol Barcelona 6 4 2 0 16:5 +11 7 2 4 =1
3 Wolverhampton 6 5 1 0 19:7 +12 7 1 5 =1
4 Istanbul Büyüksehir 3 2 0 0 9:5 +4 6 0 3 +2
5 Getafe 3 2 0 0 5:3 +2 6 1 2 +1
6 FC Sevilla 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 6 1 2 -1
7 Frankfurt Eintracht 6 4 0 0 19:5 +14 6 2 4 +1
8 Arsenal 3 1 2 0 10:3 +7 5 1 2 =2
9 Ferencvárosi TC 4 1 3 0 10:2 +8 5 4 0 =1
10 Wolfsburg 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 5 2 1 +1
11 Gent 6 1 4 0 16:6 +10 5 4 2 =1
12 FC Kobenhavn 4 1 2 0 6:3 +3 5 4 0 +1
13 Mönchengladbach 3 1 2 0 10:2 +8 5 3 0 +1
14 Manchester United 3 1 1 0 2:2 0 4 2 1 -1
15 Dudelange F91 6 3 1 0 23:10 +13 4 2 4 =1
16 St. Andrä 3 1 1 0 11:3 +8 4 1 2 =1
17 Apoel Nikósia 3 1 1 0 9:3 +6 4 2 1 +1
18 LASK Linz 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 1 2 +1
19 Malmö FF 7 3 2 0 15:4 +11 4 5 2 +1
20 Ludogorets Razgrad 6 2 3 0 14:10 +4 4 2 4 =1
21 AS Roma 3 1 1 0 8:3 +5 4 1 2 +1
22 FC Basel 3 1 1 0 4:3 +1 4 2 1 -1
23 Partizan Belgrad 6 2 2 0 12:8 +4 4 3 3 =1
24 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 3 0 17:7 +10 4 1 5 -1
25 CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 0 6:5 +1 4 2 1 +1
26 Celtic Glasgow 4 2 1 0 9:5 +4 4 2 2 -1
27 PSV Eindhoven 5 3 0 0 13:9 +4 3 1 4 -2
28 CFR Cluj 3 1 0 0 2:3 -1 3 3 0 -1
29 FC Porto 3 1 0 0 6:5 +1 3 2 1 +1
30 Guimaraes 6 3 1 0 12:7 +5 3 3 3 +1
31 Krasnodar FK 3 1 0 0 5:8 -3 3 1 2 -1
32 Sporting Lisabon 3 1 0 0 5:6 -1 3 1 2 -1
33 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 4 1 0 0 14:8 +6 3 1 3 -2
34 Dinamo Kiev 3 0 2 0 6:5 +1 2 2 1 -1
35 Glasgow Rangers 7 2 4 0 14:7 +7 2 3 4 =2
36 Young Boys Bern 3 0 2 0 6:4 +2 2 2 1 =2
37 Rosenborg Trondheim 3 0 1 0 9:3 +6 1 3 0 =1
38 Oleksandrija FK 3 0 1 0 7:6 +1 1 1 2 -1
39 St. Etienne 3 0 1 0 6:6 0 1 1 2 -1
40 Slovan Bratislava 6 2 1 0 19:9 +10 1 2 4 -2
41 Lugano AC 3 0 1 0 3:4 -1 1 2 1 =1
42 Standard Liege 3 0 1 0 5:7 -2 1 1 2 =1
43 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
44 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
45 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
46 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
47 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
48 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
49 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
50 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
51 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
52 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
53 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
54 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
55 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
56 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
57 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
58 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
59 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
60 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
61 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
62 Feyenoord 5 1 1 0 9:7 +2 0 3 2 -3
63 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
64 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
65 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
66 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
67 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
68 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
69 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
70 Rennes 3 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 1 2 -3
71 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
72 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
73 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
74 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
75 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
76 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
77 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
78 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
79 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
80 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
81 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
82 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
83 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
84 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
85 Besiktas 3 0 0 0 7:11 -4 0 0 3 -3
86 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
87 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
89 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
90 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
91 Trabzonspor 5 1 1 0 14:9 +5 0 2 3 -3
92 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1
93 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
94 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
95 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
97 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
98 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
99 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
100 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
102 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
103 Lazio Roma 3 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 1 2 -3
104 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
105 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
106 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
107 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
109 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
110 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
111 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
112 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
113 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
114 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
115 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
116 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
117 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
118 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
119 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
120 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
121 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
122 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
123 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
124 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
125 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
126 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
127 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
128 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
129 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
130 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
131 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
132 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
133 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
135 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
136 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
137 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
138 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
139 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
140 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
141 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
142 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
143 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
144 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
145 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
146 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
147 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
148 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
149 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
150 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
152 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
153 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
154 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
155 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
156 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
157 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
158 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
159 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
162 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
163 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
164 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
165 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
166 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
168 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
169 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
170 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
171 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
172 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
173 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
174 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
175 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
176 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
177 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
178 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
179 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
180 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
181 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
182 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
183 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
184 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
185 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
186 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
187 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
188 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
189 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
190 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
191 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
192 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
193 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
194 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
195 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
196 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
197 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
198 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
199 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
200 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
201 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
202 Astana FC 6 1 1 0 15:13 +2 0 3 3 -4
203 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
204 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
205 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
206 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
207 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Balzan Youths FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.