Fri, 2019 September 20. @ 12:33 (Europe/Berlin) | Change timezone

Piast Gliwice vs. Alashkert FC

Compare with

Europa League 2019/2020


Piast Gliwice


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
2 2019.07.25 Piast Gliwice 3 : 2 Caramba 1.39 4.29 8.65
2 2019.08.01 Caramba 2 : 1 Piast Gliwice 3.87 3.35 1.88


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 15
Away Season progress graph 0
Overall Season progress graph 12

Alashkert FC


Game Date Home Score Away 1 X 2
1 2019.07.11 Alashkert FC 3 : 1 Makedonia Skopje 1.95 3.26 3.88
1 2019.07.18 Makedonia Skopje 0 : 3 Alashkert FC 2.53 3.26 2.63
2 2019.07.25 Alashkert FC 0 : 3 Steaua Bucureşti 6.40 4.10 1.48
2 2019.08.01 Steaua Bucureşti 2 : 3 Alashkert FC 1.19 6.59 11.15


  Season progress graph Form
Home Home 12
Away Season progress graph 36
Overall Season progress graph 38

Mutual matches

Date Home Score Away 1 X 2

Form difference

  Form difference
Home-Away -21
Overall -26
Prediction Home Lose

Piast Gliwice

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1) 0% (0/1) 100% (1/1)
Overall 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
To nil
Win to nil 0% (0/2)
Lose to nil 0% (0/2)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 50% (1/2)
By 2 goals or more 0% (0/2)

Goals scored/game 2.00
Goals received/game 2.00
Goals/game 4.00
Clean sheet 0% (0/2)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 1 0 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)
Away 100% (1/1) 100% (1/1)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 0% (0/2) 50% (1/2)
Ties 50% (1/2) 0% (0/2)
Lost 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)

Number of goals in halves
First 37.5% (3/8)
Second 62.5% (5/8)

Alashkert FC

  Under 2.5 percentage Over 2.5 percentage Nr of goals even Nr of goals odd
Home 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2) 50% (1/2)
Away 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2) 0% (0/2) 100% (2/2)
Overall 0% (0/4) 100% (4/4) 25% (1/4) 75% (3/4)
To nil
Win to nil 25% (1/4)
Lose to nil 25% (1/4)

Winning margin
By 1 goal 25% (1/4)
By 2 goals or more 50% (2/4)

Goals scored/game 2.25
Goals received/game 1.50
Goals/game 3.75
Clean sheet 25% (1/4)

Nr of goals in one match
0 1 2 3 4 5 6+
0 0 0 2 1 1 0

  Scored percent Scored against percent
Home 50% (1/2) 100% (2/2)
Away 100% (2/2) 50% (1/2)

Halftime/Fulltime
1/1 1/X 1/2 X/1 X/X X/2 2/1 2/X 2/2
1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0

  Halftime Final
Won 75% (3/4) 75% (3/4)
Ties 25% (1/4) 0% (0/4)
Lost 0% (0/4) 25% (1/4)

Number of goals in halves
First 40% (6/15)
Second 60% (9/15)

League tables

Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Pristina 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 -1
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
3 Mura Murska Sobota 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
4 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 =1
5 Strasbourg 6 4 0 2 7:6 +1 0 3 3 -1
6 Kilmarnock FC 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
7 Narva Trans 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 1 1 -2
8 Norrkoping 6 4 1 1 9:5 +4 0 4 2 -1
9 Kukesi KS 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 =1
10 Fc Fehérvár 4 2 1 1 6:2 +4 0 3 1 -1
11 Luzern 4 2 0 2 2:6 -4 0 2 2 -2
12 Dynamo Tbilisi 6 4 1 1 13:5 +8 0 3 3 =1
13 Hajduk Split 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 -1
14 CSKA Sofia 6 2 2 2 6:3 +3 0 5 1 -1
15 Cliftonville 4 1 1 2 5:6 -1 0 2 2 -2
16 Malatyaspor 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 +1
17 Metalurgs Liepaja 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -2
18 Reykjavík KR 2 0 1 1 1:7 -6 0 1 1 =1
19 Balzan Youths FC 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 1 1 -2
20 Saburtalo Tbilisi 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
21 Jablonec 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
22 Radnik Bijeljina 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 2 0 -1
23 Jeunesse Esch 4 0 2 2 1:6 -5 0 3 1 -2
24 Serif Tiraspol 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 =1
25 AIK Stockholm 4 1 1 2 4:8 -4 0 2 2 -2
26 Tre Penne 2 0 0 2 0:10 -10 0 0 2 -2
27 Runavik NSI 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
28 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 6 3 2 1 5:6 -1 0 5 1 =1
29 College Europa 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -1
30 Akademija Pandev 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 0 2 -2
31 Hapoel Beer Sheva 8 3 3 2 9:10 -1 0 5 3 -2
32 Domzale 4 2 1 1 9:8 +1 0 1 3 -1
33 Larnaca AEK 6 4 1 1 10:4 +6 0 3 3 -1
34 Levadia Tallin 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 +1
35 Daugava Riga 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 -1
36 Maccabi Haifa 4 3 0 1 8:6 +2 0 1 3 +1
37 Molde FK 8 3 3 2 15:8 +7 0 3 5 =1
38 Chikhura Sachkhere 4 2 1 1 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -1
39 Utrecht 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
40 Tobol Kostanay 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
41 Mladá Boleslav 4 1 2 1 4:4 0 0 3 1 -1
42 Thorshavn B36 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -2
43 Debrecen 4 1 1 2 5:8 -3 0 1 3 -2
44 PAOK Saloniki 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 1 1 +1
45 Neftci Baku 6 4 1 1 16:4 +12 0 1 5 -1
46 Ordabasy Shymkent 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 -1
47 Connah's Quay 4 1 0 3 3:6 -3 0 2 2 -2
48 Partizani Tirana 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 =1
49 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
50 Teuta Durrës 2 1 0 1 1:3 -2 0 1 1 +1
51 Sabail Baku 2 0 0 2 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -2
52 Vitsebsk FK 2 0 1 1 1:3 -2 0 2 0 =1
53 Sturm Graz 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
54 Makedonia Skopje 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 0 0 2 -2
55 Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 0 0 2 -1
56 Kairat Almaty 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 =1
57 Appolon Limassol 8 5 0 3 14:12 +2 0 1 7 -2
58 Banants Yerevan 2 0 0 2 0:8 -8 0 0 2 -2
59 HJK Helsinki 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 0 1 1 =2
60 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
61 Gzira United 4 1 1 2 5:9 -4 0 1 3 =1
62 Olimpija Lublaň 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 2 2 -1
63 Laci SK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
64 Zrinjski Mostar 6 3 2 1 10:6 +4 0 2 4 +1
65 Aberdeen FC 6 3 1 2 10:7 +3 0 3 3 -2
66 Spartak Moskva 4 2 0 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
67 Stjarnan Gardabae 4 1 0 3 4:10 -6 0 0 4 -3
68 Esbjerg FB 2 0 1 1 0:2 -2 0 2 0 =1
69 Haugar Haugesund 6 3 1 2 9:4 +5 0 4 2 =1
70 Cardiff MU 2 1 0 1 2:2 0 0 1 1 +1
71 KuPS Kuopio 4 1 2 1 3:2 +1 0 4 0 =1
72 Vaduz 6 2 1 3 3:8 -5 0 4 2 -2
73 Athens AEK 4 2 1 1 6:4 +2 0 3 1 +1
74 La Valetta FC 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
75 Häcken BK 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 0 1 1 -1
76 La Fiorita 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -2
77 Budapest Honvéd 4 1 3 0 5:3 +2 0 3 1 =3
78 Sutjeska Niksic 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
79 Shkupi Skopje 2 0 1 1 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
80 Atromitos Athinon FC 4 2 1 1 5:5 0 0 2 2 -1
81 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
82 Ballymena United 4 1 1 2 2:11 -9 0 2 2 -2
83 HNK Rijeka 4 2 1 1 6:3 +3 0 3 1 =1
84 Zeta Golubovci 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 =1
85 Cracovia Kraków 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
86 Zorya Luhansk 6 3 2 1 9:7 +2 0 3 3 =1
87 Dundalk FC 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
88 Viitorul Constanta 2 1 0 1 5:7 -2 0 0 2 +1
89 Bröndby Kobenhavn 6 2 0 4 10:13 -3 0 1 5 -2
90 Inter Turku FC 2 1 0 1 3:4 -1 0 1 1 +1
91 Spyris Kaunas 2 0 0 2 0:6 -6 0 1 1 -2
92 Engordany UE 4 2 0 2 3:8 -5 0 2 2 -2
93 Midtjylland FC 2 0 0 2 3:7 -4 0 0 2 -2
94 Maribor Branik NK 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 1 1 =2
95 Siroki Brijeg NK 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
96 Crusaders Belfast 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 0 2 2 -2
97 Santa Coloma FC 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -1
98 Brann Bergen 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
99 Traku FK 2 0 2 0 1:1 0 0 2 0 =2
100 AC Torino 6 3 1 2 16:7 +9 0 1 5 -2
101 Caramba 6 2 2 2 9:10 -1 0 2 4 +1
102 Dunajská Streda 4 0 2 2 5:7 -2 0 2 2 -2
103 Sarajevo FK 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 =1
104 Aris Saloniki 4 2 1 1 4:3 +1 0 2 2 +1
105 Radnički Niš 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
106 Cork City 2 1 0 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 +1
107 Speranta 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
108 Hibernians Paola 2 0 0 2 0:2 -2 0 2 0 -2
109 Matecosa Sant Juliá 2 1 0 1 3:6 -3 0 0 2 -1
110 HNK Osijek 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
111 Breidablik 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 0 1 1 -1
112 Universitatea Craiova 6 2 3 1 8:8 0 0 4 2 =1
113 Mladost Podgorica FK 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 =1
114 Shamrock Rovers 4 2 1 1 7:6 +1 0 0 4 -1
115 Fola Esch CS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
116 Llansantffraid 2 0 0 2 0:9 -9 0 0 2 -2
117 Rovaniemi RoPS 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -2
118 Progres Niedercom 6 2 1 3 5:6 -1 0 4 2 =1
119 Thun 2 0 0 2 3:5 -2 0 0 2 -2
120 Feronikeli 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
121 Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 3:4 -1 0 0 2 -1
122 Buducnost Podgorica 4 2 0 2 7:5 +2 0 2 2 -2
123 FC Antwerp 4 1 2 1 3:3 0 0 3 1 =2
124 Žalgiris Vilnius 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 0 1 1 =1
125 Tre Fiori 2 0 0 2 1:9 -8 0 0 2 -2
126 Klakksvik KI 6 2 2 2 10:4 +6 0 4 2 -2
127 Dynamo Minsk 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
128 Lincoln Red Imps 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
129 St Joseph's 4 1 1 2 3:11 -8 0 2 2 -2
130 Bnei Yehuda 4 1 1 2 4:7 -3 0 1 3 -2
131 Ružomberok 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 2 0 -2
132 Lechia Gdaňsk 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 0 0 2 -1
133 Flora Tallin 4 1 1 2 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
134 Kalju Nomme JK 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
135 St. Patrick's Athletic 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
136 Limassol AEL 2 0 1 1 0:1 -1 0 2 0 -1
137 Trnava 4 2 0 2 5:5 0 0 3 1 +1
138 Austria Wien 2 0 0 2 2:5 -3 0 0 2 -2
139 Thorshavn HB 2 0 1 1 2:3 -1 0 1 1 -1
140 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 1 0 3 3:5 -2 0 3 1 -3
141 Čukarički Bělehrad 4 2 1 1 9:3 +6 0 1 3 -1
142 Legia Warszawa 8 3 4 1 6:1 +5 0 7 1 -1
143 Ventspils FK 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 0 1 5 -2
144 Milsami Orhei 2 0 0 2 1:4 -3 0 1 1 -2
145 Barry Town 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
146 Valur Reykjavík 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 0 1 1 -1
147 Alashkert FC 4 3 0 1 9:6 +3 0 0 4 +1
148 Illichivets Mariupol 2 0 1 1 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -1
149 Ararat-Armenia 6 4 0 2 10:6 +4 0 2 4 -1
150 Arsenal Tula 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 0 1 1 -2
151 Plzeň Viktoria 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 0 2 0 +1
152 Linfield Belfast 6 4 1 1 12:9 +3 0 1 5 -1
153 Levski Sofia 4 2 0 2 4:7 -3 0 2 2 -2
154 Steaua Bucureşti 8 4 2 2 10:5 +5 0 5 3 -1
155 Suduva Marijampole 6 4 1 1 16:6 +10 0 1 5 -1
156 Pyunik Yerevan 6 2 2 2 7:13 -6 0 1 5 -2
157 Torpedo Kutaisi 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0 2 0 -2
158 BATE Borisov 4 2 1 1 4:4 0 0 2 2 +1
159 Gilan Qabala 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0 1 1 -2
160 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
161 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
162 Ludogorets Razgrad 7 4 3 0 21:4 +17 3 2 5 +1
163 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
164 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
165 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
166 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 0 1 15:7 +8 3 3 4 +1
167 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 3 0 1 +1
168 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
169 Dudelange F91 7 5 1 1 14:9 +5 3 2 5 +2
170 Braga 5 5 0 0 11:4 +7 3 2 3 +5
171 PSV Eindhoven 5 4 1 0 11:2 +9 3 2 3 +3
172 Gent 7 4 2 1 17:10 +7 3 2 5 +1
173 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
174 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 3 0 1 +1
175 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
176 FC Kobenhavn 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 3 2 1 +1
177 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
178 Glasgow Rangers 9 7 2 0 21:3 +18 3 5 4 +2
179 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
180 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
181 AZ Alkmaar 7 2 5 0 11:4 +7 1 3 4 =3
182 Celtic Glasgow 3 2 1 0 7:2 +5 1 2 1 =1
183 Ferencvárosi TC 3 1 2 0 5:3 +2 1 2 1 =1
184 Partizan Belgrad 7 4 2 1 12:6 +6 1 3 4 =2
185 Espaňol Barcelona 7 5 2 0 19:5 +14 1 1 6 =2
186 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1 1 0 =1
187 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
188 St. Etienne 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
189 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
190 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
191 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 1 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
192 Astana FC 7 4 1 2 16:5 +11 0 3 4 -2
193 Feyenoord 5 3 1 1 11:2 +9 0 2 3 -1
194 Lugano AC 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
195 Malmö FF 9 6 1 2 23:6 +17 0 3 6 -1
196 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
197 Trabzonspor 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 0 2 3 -2
198 Wolverhampton 7 6 0 1 19:5 +14 0 2 5 -1
199 Besiktas 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
200 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
201 Guimaraes 7 5 1 1 15:2 +13 0 4 3 -1
202 Frankfurt Eintracht 7 5 0 2 13:6 +7 0 2 5 -1
203 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 0 0 3 -1
204 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
205 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
206 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
207 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 1 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 CFR Cluj 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
2 LASK Linz 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
3 FC Porto 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 0 1 +1
4 Slovan Bratislava 4 4 0 0 8:0 +8 3 2 2 +4
5 AS Roma 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 FC Basel 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 3 0 1 +1
7 Glasgow Rangers 5 5 0 0 13:0 +13 3 3 2 +5
8 Getafe 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
9 Standard Liege 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 3 1 0 +1
10 Wolfsburg 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
11 Ludogorets Razgrad 4 3 1 0 14:0 +14 3 1 3 +1
12 Gent 4 4 0 0 14:0 +14 3 0 4 +4
13 FC Kobenhavn 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 3 1 1 +2
14 PSV Eindhoven 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 3 1 2 +2
15 Manchester United 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
16 Dinamo Kiev 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 3 1 0 +1
17 Partizan Belgrad 4 3 1 0 10:0 +10 1 0 4 =1
18 Rennes 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 1 1 0 =1
19 Espaňol Barcelona 4 3 1 0 11:0 +11 1 1 3 =1
20 Vaduz 3 2 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 2 -1
21 Athens AEK 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
22 Häcken BK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
23 Speranta 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Budapest Honvéd 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
25 Lazio Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
26 Ferencvárosi TC 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 1 +1
27 Thorshavn HB 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
28 Cliftonville 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 -1
29 Legia Warszawa 4 2 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
30 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
32 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
33 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
34 Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
35 Malmö FF 4 4 0 0 16:0 +16 0 0 4 +4
36 Viitorul Constanta 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
37 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Sparta Praha 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
39 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 0 2 -1
40 FC Antwerp 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
41 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
42 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
43 Gzira United 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 =1
44 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 2 2 -1
45 St. Etienne 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
46 Levadia Tallin 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
47 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
48 Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
49 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
50 Lugano AC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
51 Aris Saloniki 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
52 Cork City 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
53 Limassol AEL 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
54 Wolverhampton 4 3 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 2 -1
55 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
56 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 2 0 -1
57 Neftci Baku 3 2 1 0 11:0 +11 0 0 3 =1
58 Malatyaspor 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 +1
59 Reykjavík KR 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
60 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
61 Ballymena United 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
62 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
63 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
64 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
65 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 0 3 -1
66 Braga 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 +2
67 Plzeň Viktoria 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
68 Linfield Belfast 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 +3
69 Steaua Bucureşti 4 1 2 0 4:0 +4 0 3 1 =2
70 BATE Borisov 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 +1
71 College Europa 2 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 1 1 =1
72 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
73 Zrinjski Mostar 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +1
74 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
75 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
76 Esbjerg FB 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
77 KuPS Kuopio 2 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 =1
78 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
79 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
80 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
81 Kukesi KS 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
82 AZ Alkmaar 3 1 2 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
83 Debrecen 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
84 Kairat Almaty 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
85 Oleksandrija FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
86 Partizani Tirana 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
87 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
88 Young Boys Bern 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
89 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
90 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 -1
91 Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 +2
92 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
93 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
94 Guimaraes 3 3 0 0 11:0 +11 0 1 2 +3
95 Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
96 Radnik Bijeljina 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
97 Serif Tiraspol 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
98 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 3 0 =1
99 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
100 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
101 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
102 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
103 CSKA Moskva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
104 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
105 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
106 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
107 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
108 Kilmarnock FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
110 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
111 Sporting Lisabon 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
112 FC Sevilla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
113 Frankfurt Eintracht 4 3 0 0 6:0 +6 0 1 3 -1
114 Radnički Niš 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
115 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
116 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
117 Caramba 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 +1
118 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 2 -1
120 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 2 0 -1
121 Ventspils FK 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 3 -1
122 Barry Town 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
123 Teuta Durrës 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
124 Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
125 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
126 Zorya Luhansk 3 2 1 0 4:0 +4 0 2 1 =1
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
128 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
129 Thun 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
130 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 2 +1
131 Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
133 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 0 3 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Domzale 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 =1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 1 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 =1
137 Celtic Glasgow 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
138 Molde FK 4 2 2 0 11:0 +11 0 2 2 =1
139 Cardiff MU 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 +1
140 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
141 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
143 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
144 Astana FC 3 3 0 0 12:0 +12 0 0 3 +3
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
146 St Joseph's 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
147 Luzern 2 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -1
148 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 1 0 10:0 +10 0 1 2 =1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 2 1 =1
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
151 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 1 0 3:0 +3 0 2 0 =1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
155 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
156 Inter Turku FC 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 +1
157 Progres Niedercom 3 1 1 0 2:0 +2 0 2 1 =1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
159 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
160 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 1 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 =1
163 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -2
166 Laci SK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
167 Aberdeen FC 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 2 -1
168 Haugar Haugesund 3 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 2 1 -1
169 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
170 Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 0 2 +2
171 Pristina 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
172 Bnei Yehuda 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
173 Flora Tallin 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 1 1 -1
174 Krasnodar FK 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
175 Dudelange F91 3 2 1 0 6:0 +6 0 1 2 +2
176 Trnava 2 2 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 1 +2
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 -1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
179 PAOK Saloniki 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 +1
180 Rosenborg Trondheim 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
181 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 1 -2
183 HNK Osijek 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 +1
184 Breidablik 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
185 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 2 -1
186 Arsenal 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
187 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
188 Alashkert FC 2 1 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 2 -1
189 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 -1
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
191 Besiktas 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
192 AIK Stockholm 2 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
193 Appolon Limassol 4 3 0 0 9:0 +9 0 0 4 -1
194 Runavik NSI 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 =1
195 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
196 St. Andrä 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
197 Trabzonspor 2 1 0 0 2:0 +2 0 1 1 -1
198 Brann Bergen 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 0 1 =1
199 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 2 0 0 10:0 +10 0 0 3 -1
201 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 -1
202 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 1 -1
203 Strasbourg 3 3 0 0 5:0 +5 0 2 1 +3
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
205 Daugava Riga 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 1 0 -1
206 Apoel Nikósia 1 0 0 0 3:0 +3 0 0 1 -1
207 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 1 0 1:0 +1 0 2 0 +1
Pos Name Pld W D L GF:GA GD Pts U 2.5 O 2.5 Streak
1 Braga 3 3 0 0 8:3 +5 3 1 2 +3
2 FC Sevilla 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
3 Dudelange F91 4 3 0 0 11:6 +5 3 1 3 +1
4 Arsenal 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 3 0 1 +1
5 St. Andrä 1 1 0 0 4:0 +4 3 0 1 +1
6 Ferencvárosi TC 2 0 2 0 3:1 +2 1 2 0 =2
7 AZ Alkmaar 4 1 3 0 10:3 +7 1 1 3 =3
8 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 1 1 1 =1
9 Vaduz 3 0 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 -2
10 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
11 Ordabasy Shymkent 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 =1
12 Athens AEK 2 2 0 0 8:0 +8 0 2 0 +2
13 Häcken BK 1 0 1 0 3:0 +3 0 1 0 =1
14 Budapest Honvéd 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 0 2 0 =2
15 Lazio Roma 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
16 Mladost Podgorica FK 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
17 Thorshavn HB 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
18 Progres Niedercom 3 1 0 0 5:4 +1 0 2 1 -1
19 Legia Warszawa 4 1 2 0 2:1 +1 0 4 0 -1
20 Valur Reykjavík 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
21 LASK Linz 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
22 Vitsebsk FK 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
23 Tre Penne 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
24 Piast Gliwice 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
25 Malmö FF 5 2 1 0 9:4 +5 0 3 2 -1
26 Saburtalo Tbilisi 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
27 Banants Yerevan 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
28 Sparta Praha 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
29 Buducnost Podgorica 2 1 0 0 6:1 +5 0 2 0 -1
30 Traku FK 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
31 FC Antwerp 2 0 1 0 5:2 +3 0 2 0 =1
32 Dynamo Minsk 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
33 FC Porto 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
34 Hapoel Beer Sheva 4 0 3 0 7:6 +1 0 3 1 -1
35 Krasnodar FK 1 0 0 0 0:5 -5 0 0 1 -1
36 St. Etienne 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
37 Levadia Tallin 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
38 Pristina 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
39 Maccabi Haifa 2 1 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 2 -1
40 Tobol Kostanay 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
41 Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 0 10:4 +6 0 1 2 -1
42 Lugano AC 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
43 La Fiorita 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
44 Aris Saloniki 2 1 0 0 1:3 -2 0 1 1 -1
45 Cork City 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
46 Wolverhampton 3 3 0 0 13:3 +10 0 0 3 +3
47 AS Roma 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
48 Čukarički Bělehrad 2 1 1 0 8:0 +8 0 1 1 =1
49 Hajduk Split 1 1 0 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 +1
50 Jeunesse Esch 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
51 Alashkert FC 2 2 0 0 10:2 +8 0 0 2 +2
52 Malatyaspor 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
53 Reykjavík KR 1 0 0 0 1:7 -6 0 0 1 -1
54 FC Basel 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
55 Ballymena United 2 0 1 0 4:7 -3 0 1 1 -1
56 Appolon Limassol 4 2 0 0 11:6 +5 0 1 3 -1
57 Cracovia Kraków 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
58 Dundalk FC 1 0 0 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 -1
59 Sabail Baku 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
60 Bröndby Kobenhavn 3 0 0 0 8:7 +1 0 1 2 -3
61 Plzeň Viktoria 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
62 Linfield Belfast 3 1 1 0 9:5 +4 0 0 3 -1
63 Lincoln Red Imps 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
64 Steaua Bucureşti 4 3 0 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 -1
65 BATE Borisov 2 1 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 2 -1
66 Partizan Belgrad 3 1 1 0 6:2 +4 0 3 0 =1
67 Daugava Riga 1 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 0 1 +1
68 Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 2 -1
69 Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
70 Akademija Pandev 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
71 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
72 KuPS Kuopio 2 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 2 0 -1
73 Ružomberok 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
74 Lechia Gdaňsk 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 -1
75 Speranta 1 0 0 0 3:6 -3 0 0 1 -1
76 Glasgow Rangers 4 2 2 0 9:2 +7 0 2 2 =1
77 St. Patrick's Athletic 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
78 Getafe 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
79 Cliftonville 2 0 1 0 2:5 -3 0 1 1 -1
80 Debrecen 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 1 1 -1
81 Kairat Almaty 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
82 Balzan Youths FC 1 0 0 0 4:1 +3 0 1 0 -1
83 Standard Liege 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
84 Partizani Tirana 1 0 1 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 =1
85 Young Boys Bern 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
86 Matecosa Sant Juliá 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
87 Viitorul Constanta 1 0 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 1 -1
88 Universitatea Craiova 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 2 1 =2
89 Shamrock Rovers 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
90 Riteriai 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
91 Llansantffraid 1 0 0 0 4:5 -1 0 0 1 -1
92 Guimaraes 4 2 1 0 4:2 +2 0 3 1 -1
93 Jablonec 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
94 Radnik Bijeljina 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
95 Gilan Qabala 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
96 Serif Tiraspol 2 1 1 0 5:1 +4 0 2 0 =1
97 Shakhtsyor Salihorsk 3 1 1 0 2:5 -3 0 2 1 -1
98 Midtjylland FC 1 0 0 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 -1
99 Stjarnan Gardabae 2 0 0 0 5:6 -1 0 0 2 -2
100 Siroki Brijeg NK 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
101 CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 0 1:5 -4 0 0 1 -1
102 Gzira United 2 1 0 0 7:5 +2 0 0 2 -1
103 Santa Coloma FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
104 Wolfsburg 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
105 Mura Murska Sobota 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
106 Shkendija 79 Tetovo 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
107 Limassol AEL 1 0 1 0 1:0 +1 0 1 0 =1
108 Kilmarnock FC 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 0 0 1 +1
109 Norrkoping 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 2 1 -1
110 Sporting Lisabon 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
111 Neftci Baku 3 2 0 0 7:2 +5 0 1 2 -1
112 Frankfurt Eintracht 3 2 0 0 11:2 +9 0 1 2 -1
113 Petrocub Sarata-Galbena 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
114 La Valetta FC 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
115 Sutjeska Niksic 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
116 Austria Wien 1 0 0 0 3:3 0 0 0 1 -1
117 Garabag-Azersun Agdam 1 0 0 0 6:3 +3 0 0 1 -1
118 Fola Esch CS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
119 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 1 1 -2
120 Ventspils FK 3 0 1 0 5:9 -4 0 1 2 -1
121 Barry Town 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
122 Teuta Durrës 1 0 0 0 0:3 -3 0 0 1 -1
123 Sturm Graz 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 1 0 -1
124 Makedonia Skopje 1 0 0 0 4:3 +1 0 0 1 -1
125 College Europa 2 0 0 0 2:6 -4 0 0 2 -2
126 Gent 3 0 2 0 9:4 +5 0 2 1 =2
127 HJK Helsinki 1 0 1 0 3:1 +2 0 1 0 =1
128 Thun 1 0 0 0 4:2 +2 0 0 1 -1
129 FC Kobenhavn 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
130 Crusaders Belfast 2 1 0 0 7:4 +3 0 1 1 -1
131 Mönchengladbach 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
132 Žalgiris Vilnius 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
133 Engordany UE 2 1 0 0 3:6 -3 0 1 1 -1
134 Klakksvik KI 3 1 1 0 7:2 +5 0 2 1 -1
135 Domzale 2 1 0 0 8:6 +2 0 0 2 -1
136 Larnaca AEK 3 2 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 2 -1
137 Kukesi KS 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
138 Molde FK 4 1 1 0 6:6 0 0 1 3 -2
139 Utrecht 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 0 0 1 =1
140 Dunajská Streda 2 0 1 0 6:4 +2 0 1 1 -1
141 Oleksandrija FK 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
142 Sarajevo FK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
143 Shkupi Skopje 1 0 1 0 5:3 +2 0 0 1 =1
144 Astana FC 4 1 1 0 6:3 +3 0 3 1 -2
145 Hibernians Paola 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
146 Luzern 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
147 Dynamo Tbilisi 3 2 0 0 4:4 0 0 2 1 -1
148 Milsami Orhei 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
149 CSKA Sofia 3 0 1 0 1:2 -1 0 3 0 -2
150 Metalurgs Liepaja 2 1 0 0 4:3 +1 0 1 1 -1
151 PSV Eindhoven 2 2 0 0 7:0 +7 0 1 1 +2
152 Atromitos Athinon FC 2 1 1 0 6:1 +5 0 1 1 =1
153 HNK Rijeka 2 1 0 0 4:2 +2 0 1 1 -1
154 Zeta Golubovci 1 0 1 0 5:0 +5 0 1 0 =1
155 Cardiff Metropolitan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
156 Manchester United 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
157 Inter Turku FC 1 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 0 1 -1
158 Illichivets Mariupol 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
159 Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 0 1:3 -2 0 0 1 -1
160 Tre Fiori 1 0 0 0 5:5 0 0 0 1 -1
161 Levski Sofia 2 1 0 0 6:3 +3 0 1 1 -1
162 Suduva Marijampole 3 2 0 0 10:5 +5 0 0 3 -1
163 Feronikeli 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
164 Torpedo Kutaisi 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
165 Olimpija Lublaň 2 1 1 0 8:2 +6 0 1 1 =1
166 Laci SK 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
167 Chikhura Sachkhere 2 1 0 0 4:6 -2 0 0 2 -1
168 Aberdeen FC 3 1 1 0 6:4 +2 0 2 1 -1
169 Haugar Haugesund 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 =1
170 Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 4:2 +2 0 2 1 -1
171 Bnei Yehuda 2 0 1 0 4:5 -1 0 0 2 -1
172 Radnički Niš 1 0 0 0 2:2 0 0 1 0 -1
173 Rennes 0 0 0 0 1:0 +1 0 0 0 -0
174 Flora Tallin 2 0 1 0 5:4 +1 0 0 2 -1
175 Caramba 3 0 1 0 7:8 -1 0 0 3 -1
176 Trnava 2 0 0 0 1:4 -3 0 2 0 -2
177 Mladá Boleslav 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 =1
178 Thorshavn B36 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 1 0 -1
179 Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 2 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 =1
180 PAOK Saloniki 1 0 0 0 2:1 +1 0 1 0 -1
181 Rosenborg Trondheim 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
182 Connah's Quay 2 1 0 0 5:3 +2 0 1 1 -1
183 Espaňol Barcelona 3 2 1 0 10:3 +7 0 0 3 =1
184 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 0 7:5 +2 0 1 2 -1
185 HNK Osijek 1 0 0 0 0:1 -1 0 1 0 -1
186 Breidablik 1 0 0 0 1:2 -1 0 0 1 -1
187 Spyris Kaunas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
188 Rovaniemi RoPS 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
189 Dinamo Kiev 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 -0
190 Istanbul Büyüksehir 1 0 0 0 0:4 -4 0 0 1 -1
191 Pyunik Yerevan 3 1 1 0 10:5 +5 0 1 2 -1
192 Besiktas 1 0 0 0 2:4 -2 0 0 1 -1
193 AIK Stockholm 2 1 0 0 7:3 +4 0 1 1 -1
194 Ararat-Armenia 3 2 0 0 8:3 +5 0 1 2 -1
195 Runavik NSI 1 0 0 0 0:2 -2 0 1 0 -1
196 Maribor Branik NK 1 0 1 0 2:0 +2 0 1 0 =1
197 Cardiff MU 1 0 0 0 1:1 0 0 1 0 -1
198 Trabzonspor 3 1 1 0 8:4 +4 0 1 2 -1
199 Brann Bergen 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
200 AC Torino 3 1 1 0 9:4 +5 0 1 2 -1
201 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 0 3:2 +1 0 0 1 -1
202 Kalju Nomme JK 1 0 0 0 2:3 -1 0 0 1 -1
203 Strasbourg 3 1 0 0 3:5 -2 0 1 2 -1
204 Narva Trans 1 0 0 0 3:4 -1 0 0 1 -1
205 St Joseph's 2 0 1 0 5:7 -2 0 1 1 -1
206 Apoel Nikósia 0 0 0 0 4:0 +4 0 0 0 -0
207 Fc Fehérvár 2 1 0 0 5:2 +3 0 1 1 -1

Here you can check how Piast Gliwice compares to Alashkert FC by stats. The data is calculated based on matches from Europa League. This can be very useful in predicting the outcome of the next match.